2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€71,545-8.1% | €77,854+22.4% | €63,617+15.8% | €54,952 | |
€1,645,080+4.6% | €1,573,535+5.2% | €1,495,681+4.4% | €1,432,064 | |
€1,422,601-7.1% | €1,531,356-8.3% | €1,670,961-7.9% | €1,813,782 | |
€9,525+221.9% | €2,959-72.2% | €10,658-64.9% | €30,338 |
ONDERNEMING DAELMAN LOUIS.
BE 0400.889.419.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
ONDERNEMING DAELMAN LOUIS was founded on 18 Dec 1959, making it 66 years old.
Yes, ONDERNEMING DAELMAN LOUIS is currently active.
ONDERNEMING DAELMAN LOUIS's registered main activities are Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites, Fitting in buildings or other construction projects of: wall coverings or ceramic, concrete or stone tiles; granite flooring and wall coverings, etc., General coordination on the construction site, and In situ assembly, repair and dismantling of rigs.
ONDERNEMING DAELMAN LOUIS's registered address is Rue Lesbroussart 90, 1050 Ixelles, Belgium.
ONDERNEMING DAELMAN LOUIS's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €71,545.
ONDERNEMING DAELMAN LOUIS's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ONDERNEMING DAELMAN LOUIS.
No, ONDERNEMING DAELMAN LOUIS does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for ONDERNEMING DAELMAN LOUIS right now.
Rue Lesbroussart 90, 1050 Ixelles, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€212,660-3.3% | €220,037+7.5% | €204,600+6.4% | €192,373 | |
€21,892-10.2% | €24,380+185% | €8,554+136.3% | €3,620 | |
€111,103-4.9% | €116,799+14.9% | €101,682+10.1% | €92,344 | |
€71,545-8.1% | €77,854+22.4% | €63,617+15.8% | €54,952 | |
€18,667+19.5% | €15,618-58.2% | €37,364-41% | €63,351 | |
| Profitability | ||||
4.3%-12.1% | 4.9%+16.3% | 4.3%+10.8% | 3.8% | |
2.1%-6.5% | 2.3%+25.3% | 1.8%+19.1% | 1.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€3,331,840-1.7% | €3,389,145-2.4% | €3,470,992-2.8% | €3,570,291 | |
€1,184,564-5.1% | €1,248,436-4.8% | €1,311,984-5.7% | €1,391,603 | |
€2,102,1370% | €2,102,1370% | €2,102,1370% | €2,102,137 | |
€1,645,080+4.6% | €1,573,535+5.2% | €1,495,681+4.4% | €1,432,064 | |
49.4%+6.3% | 46.4%+7.8% | 43.1%+7.4% | 40.1% | |
€572,365-17.4% | €692,912-14.8% | €813,296-12.8% | €932,505 | |
0.35-21% | 0.44-19% | 0.54-16.5% | 0.65 | |
€1,422,601-7.1% | €1,531,356-8.3% | €1,670,961-7.9% | €1,813,782 | |
0.86-11.1% | 0.97-12.9% | 1.12-11.8% | 1.27 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€9,525+221.9% | €2,959-72.2% | €10,658-64.9% | €30,338 | |
€62-37.4% | €100 | — | — | |
€848,401+1.4% | €836,609-2.2% | €855,830-2.7% | €879,442 | |
0.04-1.4% | 0.04-21.2% | 0.05+2.8% | 0.05 | |
-€805,097-0.6% | -€799,872+0.1% | -€800,793+0.5% | -€804,726 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€559,308-6.5% | €598,334-6.1% | €637,360-5.8% | €676,386 | |
€837,358+15.2% | €726,787+19.2% | €609,907+20.2% | €507,264 | |
BVR
BE 0437.432.386
Steenweg op Blaasveld(HEF) 56A, 2801 Mechelen
BVR
Steenweg op Blaasveld(HEF) 56A, 2801 Mechelen
1989
BE 0437.432.386
IMOTA NV
BE 0439.994.176
Mouterijstraat 4, 8760 Tielt
IMOTA NV
Mouterijstraat 4, 8760 Tielt
1967
BE 0439.994.176
Imolu
BE 0424.335.111
Rue des Quatre Fils Aymon 9, 7000 Mons
Imolu
Rue des Quatre Fils Aymon 9, 7000 Mons
1983
BE 0424.335.111
STICHELBOUT MOUSCRON
BE 0417.885.403
Porte des Bâtisseurs(EST) 20, 7730 Estaimpuis
STICHELBOUT MOUSCRON
Porte des Bâtisseurs(EST) 20, 7730 Estaimpuis
1977
BE 0417.885.403
VERHAEGHE GVZ
BE 0405.455.545
Oudenaardsestraat 72, 8530 Harelbeke
VERHAEGHE GVZ
Oudenaardsestraat 72, 8530 Harelbeke
1942
BE 0405.455.545
Ancienne Société Liégeoise pour l'Achat et la Construction des Maisons Ouvrières
BE 0402.416.970
Balmoral(SART) 24, 4845 Jalhay
Ancienne Société Liégeoise pour l'Achat et la Construction des Maisons Ouvrières
Balmoral(SART) 24, 4845 Jalhay
1935
BE 0402.416.970
HERMIBOUW
BE 0431.571.113
Brugstraat 71, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
HERMIBOUW
Brugstraat 71, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
1987
BE 0431.571.113
GIL
BE 0444.026.210
Avenue de la Reine des Prés 7, 1020 Bruxelles
GIL
Avenue de la Reine des Prés 7, 1020 Bruxelles
1991
BE 0444.026.210
DEMARC
BE 0443.692.153
Rue Albert-de-Cuyck 57, 4000 Liège
DEMARC
Rue Albert-de-Cuyck 57, 4000 Liège
1991
BE 0443.692.153
CARRELAGES ARCHAMBEAU TH.
BE 0445.612.060
Rue de Louveigné 94-96, 4140 Sprimont
CARRELAGES ARCHAMBEAU TH.
Rue de Louveigné 94-96, 4140 Sprimont
1991
BE 0445.612.060
VLAAMSE VASTGOED-EN BOUWMAATSCHAPPIJ
BE 0451.870.837
Molseweg 124, 2440 Geel
VLAAMSE VASTGOED-EN BOUWMAATSCHAPPIJ
Molseweg 124, 2440 Geel
1993
BE 0451.870.837
CANIGRO
BE 0454.924.258
Hoogleenstraat 4, 8780 Oostrozebeke
CANIGRO
Hoogleenstraat 4, 8780 Oostrozebeke
1995
BE 0454.924.258
TINA
BE 0426.197.412
Tiensesteenweg 168, 3800 Sint-Truiden
TINA
Tiensesteenweg 168, 3800 Sint-Truiden
1984
BE 0426.197.412
PERFECTIMMO
BE 0426.566.804
Rue de la Rés. Pic au Vent(TOU) 9, 7500 Tournai
PERFECTIMMO
Rue de la Rés. Pic au Vent(TOU) 9, 7500 Tournai
1984
BE 0426.566.804
Immo Bierten-Vranckx
BE 0420.762.244
De Dijken 3, 2200 Herentals
Immo Bierten-Vranckx
De Dijken 3, 2200 Herentals
1980
BE 0420.762.244
Safinco
BE 0420.697.710
Den Hert 25, 9250 Waasmunster
Safinco
Den Hert 25, 9250 Waasmunster
1980
BE 0420.697.710
BURO NV
BE 0420.495.295
Rue Potagère 28, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
BURO NV
Rue Potagère 28, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1980
BE 0420.495.295
WERY JEAN ENTREPRISE S.A.
BE 0419.427.901
Rue à Charrettes (Jem. II) 24, 7012 Mons
WERY JEAN ENTREPRISE S.A.
Rue à Charrettes (Jem. II) 24, 7012 Mons
1979
BE 0419.427.901
Avimco
BE 0417.999.328
Oude Beersebaan 40, 2300 Turnhout
Avimco
Oude Beersebaan 40, 2300 Turnhout
1977
BE 0417.999.328
IMMOBOUW
BE 0412.820.122
Doornzeelsestraat 170, 9940 Evergem
IMMOBOUW
Doornzeelsestraat 170, 9940 Evergem
1972
BE 0412.820.122