2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€32,995,342+12.1% | €29,429,604+9.2% | €26,953,797-21.6% | €34,367,616 | |
€721,688-23.3% | €940,689+13.3% | €830,116-30.5% | €1,195,196 | |
€989,352+0.1% | €988,863+0.1% | €987,774+0.1% | €986,857 | |
€20,052,468-3% | €20,665,944+14.1% | €18,112,549-6.8% | €19,431,885 | |
€34,609-26.9% | €47,357-32% | €69,676-72.6% | €253,988 | |
41.9-1.6% | 42.6-12.3% | 48.6+2.1% | 47.6 | |
€787,478+14% | €690,836+24.6% | €554,605-23.2% | €722,009 |
Les Entreprises Yvo Rinaldi.
BE 0403.977.284.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Les Entreprises Yvo Rinaldi right now.
Les Entreprises Yvo Rinaldi was founded on 01 Jan 1968, making it 58 years old.
Yes, Les Entreprises Yvo Rinaldi is currently active.
Les Entreprises Yvo Rinaldi's registered main activities are Painting of buildings, Painting of civil engineering works, Plastering, Glazing, General construction of residential buildings, Floor and wall covering with tiles, Masonry, Application in buildings or other construction projects of plaster or stucco for interiors or exteriors, including related lathing materials, Assembly of wooden or plastic garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates etc., Floor and wall covering with other materials, General coordination on the construction site, Painting of metal frames, Assembly of wooden or plastic mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings etc., Conservation of historical monuments, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, Implementation in buildings or other construction projects of: thermal insulation, acoustic and anti vibration insulation, Installation of electrical wiring and fittings, Assembly of exterior and interior joinery: doors, windows, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards shop fittings, door and window frames, etc., Realisation of "turnkey" apartments, Preservation of sites (including excavations) and historic buildings, Installation of electrical heating systems, Other building completion and finishing, General construction of other non-residential buildings, General work of electrical installation, Realisation of the main structure of multi-cellular buildings (apartments, etc.), Installation of surveillance and alarm systems against intruders, Fitting of glass, mirrors, etc., Construction of bridges and tunnels, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity, Treatment of walls with water repellent products, Installation of telecommunication systems and computer facilities, Construction of individual "turnkey" houses, Installation of back-up power systems (generators), Sanitary work, Installation of glass interior doors, partition walls, etc., Interior and exterior painting of buildings, Other building completion and finishing work nes, Floor and wall covering with wood, Laying of screeds, Realisation of the main structure of individual houses, Assembly of wooden or plastic greenhouses, verandas etc., Joinery installation, and Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
Les Entreprises Yvo Rinaldi's registered address is Parc Industriel 4, 4400 Flémalle, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Les Entreprises Yvo Rinaldi reported 41.9 full-time equivalent employees.
Les Entreprises Yvo Rinaldi's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €32,995,342.
Les Entreprises Yvo Rinaldi's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €721,688.
Les Entreprises Yvo Rinaldi's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Les Entreprises Yvo Rinaldi.
No, Les Entreprises Yvo Rinaldi does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Parc Industriel 4, 4400 Flémalle, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€32,995,342+12.1% | €29,429,604+9.2% | €26,953,797-21.6% | €34,367,616 | |
41.9-1.6% | 42.6-12.3% | 48.6+2.1% | 47.6 | |
€787,478+14% | €690,836+24.6% | €554,605-23.2% | €722,009 | |
€2,677,173+5.7% | €2,533,608-2.3% | €2,594,117-0.2% | €2,599,830 | |
€607,764-27.9% | €843,173+8.6% | €776,416-53.5% | €1,669,296 | |
€733,804+3.3% | €710,614-27% | €973,021-45.6% | €1,788,071 | |
€2,128,503+200.8% | €707,709-57.9% | €1,679,963+3.5% | €1,623,889 | |
€721,688-23.3% | €940,689+13.3% | €830,116-30.5% | €1,195,196 | |
€21,545-69.7% | €71,092-24.4% | €94,020-18.3% | €115,147 | |
| Profitability | ||||
2.2%-7.9% | 2.4%-33.1% | 3.6%-30.6% | 5.2% | |
2.2%-31.6% | 3.2%+3.8% | 3.1%-11.4% | 3.5% | |
72.9%-23.3% | 95.1%+13.2% | 84.0%-30.6% | 121.1% | |
2.7%-25.2% | 3.6%+2.7% | 3.5%-28.6% | 4.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€26,937,934+2.5% | €26,270,146+10.3% | €23,816,083-2.7% | €24,481,260 | |
€221,018-14.6% | €258,684+17.9% | €219,329-21.6% | €279,745 | |
€172,936-0.1% | €173,115-0.8% | €174,435+29.7% | €134,534 | |
€989,352+0.1% | €988,863+0.1% | €987,774+0.1% | €986,857 | |
3.7%-2.4% | 3.8%-9.2% | 4.1%+2.9% | 4.0% | |
€20,052,468-3% | €20,665,944+14.1% | €18,112,549-6.8% | €19,431,885 | |
20.27-3% | 20.90+14% | 18.34-6.9% | 19.69 | |
3547.12>1000% | 118.98-96.7% | 3568.25-70.3% | 12007.59 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€34,609-26.9% | €47,357-32% | €69,676-72.6% | €253,988 | |
€2,853,206+9.8% | €2,599,414+7% | €2,430,414+33% | €1,827,209 | |
€5,152,088-8.3% | €5,617,908+16.3% | €4,829,174-16% | €5,748,349 | |
€3,735,676-37.9% | €6,019,517+40.7% | €4,278,514-23.6% | €5,597,926 | |
€20,051,456-2.9% | €20,658,251+14.1% | €18,111,728-6.8% | €19,431,357 | |
1.32+5.9% | 1.25-3.2% | 1.29+5.2% | 1.23 | |
€6,491,512+25.5% | €5,172,403-2.6% | €5,309,770+14.6% | €4,635,096 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
57 days-18.2% | 70 days+6.5% | 65 days+7.1% | 61 days | |
51 days-36% | 80 days+40.8% | 57 days-19.7% | 71 days | |
49 days+14.7% | 42 days+8.6% | 39 days+40.5% | 28 days | |
7.88-11.7% | 8.92-16.7% | 10.71-0.2% | 10.73 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€721,200-23.2% | €939,600+13.3% | €829,200-30.5% | €1,194,000 | |
€573,1710% | €573,1710% | €573,1710% | €573,171 | |
€166,181+0.3% | €165,692+0.7% | €164,603+0.6% | €163,686 | |
IRIS INDUSTRY SOLUTIONS
BE 0453.520.431
Winkelomseheide 219, 2440 Geel
IRIS INDUSTRY SOLUTIONS
Winkelomseheide 219, 2440 Geel
1994
BE 0453.520.431
WOUTIM NV
BE 0419.904.981
Nijverheidsstraat 7, 3990 Peer
WOUTIM NV
Nijverheidsstraat 7, 3990 Peer
1979
BE 0419.904.981
LIMBURGS INDUSTRIEEL SCHILDERSBEDRIJF
BE 0431.506.280
Centrum-Zuid 1055, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
LIMBURGS INDUSTRIEEL SCHILDERSBEDRIJF
Centrum-Zuid 1055, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
1987
BE 0431.506.280
M.I.S.S. NV
BE 0441.204.597
Lammerdries-Oost 24B, 2250 Olen
M.I.S.S. NV
Lammerdries-Oost 24B, 2250 Olen
1990
BE 0441.204.597
Decoratie Thuyn Gebr.
BE 0439.384.066
Blankenbergse Steenweg 378, 8000 Brugge
Decoratie Thuyn Gebr.
Blankenbergse Steenweg 378, 8000 Brugge
1989
BE 0439.384.066
DE MEDTS
BE 0400.853.587
Simon De Heuvellaan 8, 2110 Wijnegem
DE MEDTS
Simon De Heuvellaan 8, 2110 Wijnegem
1967
BE 0400.853.587
JUFFERN SA
BE 0422.099.260
Rue de l'Angle 3, 1000 Bruxelles
JUFFERN SA
Rue de l'Angle 3, 1000 Bruxelles
1981
BE 0422.099.260
IS WERKEN NV
BE 0421.968.707
Autolei 228, 2160 Wommelgem
IS WERKEN NV
Autolei 228, 2160 Wommelgem
1981
BE 0421.968.707
Ets Halin et Fils
BE 0421.413.332
Allée des Foires 6, 5590 Ciney
Ets Halin et Fils
Allée des Foires 6, 5590 Ciney
1981
BE 0421.413.332
LAHOUSSE
BE 0419.887.264
's Graventafelstraat 1, 8980 Zonnebeke
LAHOUSSE
's Graventafelstraat 1, 8980 Zonnebeke
1979
BE 0419.887.264
LINGAND IMMO
BE 0419.482.537
Rue des Martyrs, Lins. 4, 1357 Hélécine
LINGAND IMMO
Rue des Martyrs, Lins. 4, 1357 Hélécine
1979
BE 0419.482.537
DECORATION VINCENT SA
BE 0417.879.661
Saint Gilles 49, 5590 Ciney
DECORATION VINCENT SA
Saint Gilles 49, 5590 Ciney
1978
BE 0417.879.661
LE DECORATEUR MICHEL
BE 0417.152.755
Route de Quenast 37, 1430 Rebecq
LE DECORATEUR MICHEL
Route de Quenast 37, 1430 Rebecq
1977
BE 0417.152.755
CORNELIS
BE 0416.894.914
Nieuwpoortsesteenweg 569-571, 8400 Oostende
CORNELIS
Nieuwpoortsesteenweg 569-571, 8400 Oostende
1976
BE 0416.894.914
Indecobat
BE 0415.927.585
Quai de Rome 89, 4000 Liège
Indecobat
Quai de Rome 89, 4000 Liège
1975
BE 0415.927.585
I.C.A.
BE 0414.635.210
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
I.C.A.
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
1974
BE 0414.635.210
DE ROO NV
BE 0406.428.317
Prijkelhoek 22, 9800 Deinze
DE ROO NV
Prijkelhoek 22, 9800 Deinze
1969
BE 0406.428.317
VAN GOMPEL DECORATIE EXCLUSIVE HOME STYLING
BE 0401.358.977
Sint-Amandinastraat 35, 3970 Leopoldsburg
VAN GOMPEL DECORATIE EXCLUSIVE HOME STYLING
Sint-Amandinastraat 35, 3970 Leopoldsburg
1965
BE 0401.358.977
GAMMA PLAN
BE 0459.892.737
Rue de la Chaudronnerie 7, 4340 Awans
GAMMA PLAN
Rue de la Chaudronnerie 7, 4340 Awans
1997
BE 0459.892.737
Monnaie S.A.
BE 0437.908.181
Quai du Pont Canal(S-B) 3, 7110 La Louvière
Monnaie S.A.
Quai du Pont Canal(S-B) 3, 7110 La Louvière
1989
BE 0437.908.181