2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€45,364-16.8% | €54,545+31.1% | €41,623-23.2% | €54,227 | |
€151,239+15.6% | €130,875-25.8% | €176,330+30.9% | €134,708 | |
€29,477-71.4% | €103,182>1000% | €4,578-98.5% | €315,502 | |
€10,600>1000% | €36-99.8% | €17,731-94.1% | €301,386 |
Immobiliën De Decker.
BE 0404.632.233.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Immobiliën De Decker right now.
Immobiliën De Decker was founded on 30 Dec 1950, making it 75 years old.
Yes, Immobiliën De Decker is currently active.
Immobiliën De Decker's registered address is Bleekstraat 19, 2480 Dessel, Belgium.
Immobiliën De Decker's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €45,364.
Immobiliën De Decker's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Immobiliën De Decker.
No, Immobiliën De Decker does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
Bleekstraat 19, 2480 Dessel, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€64,436-16.4% | €77,116+32.2% | €58,320-21.2% | €74,039 | |
— | — | €6,377 | — | |
€59,683-17.3% | €72,134+33% | €54,223-22.4% | €69,872 | |
€45,364-16.8% | €54,545+31.1% | €41,623-23.2% | €54,227 | |
€3,303+3.8% | €3,182-8.3% | €3,471-74.7% | €13,707 | |
| Profitability | ||||
30.0%-28% | 41.7%+76.6% | 23.6%-41.4% | 40.3% | |
25.1%+7.7% | 23.3%+1.3% | 23.0%+91% | 12.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€180,716-22.8% | €234,057+29.4% | €180,909-59.8% | €450,210 | |
€127,343-3.6% | €132,096-3.6% | €137,078+1.7% | €134,796 | |
€151,239+15.6% | €130,875-25.8% | €176,330+30.9% | €134,708 | |
83.7%+49.7% | 55.9%-42.6% | 97.5%+225.8% | 29.9% | |
€29,477-71.4% | €103,182>1000% | €4,578-98.5% | €315,502 | |
0.19-75.3% | 0.79>1000% | 0.03-98.9% | 2.34 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€10,600>1000% | €36-99.8% | €17,731-94.1% | €301,386 | |
€15,784+16.9% | €13,502+15.4% | €11,696+7.4% | €10,891 | |
€1,174 | — | €1,107-38.3% | €1,795 | |
€29,477-71.4% | €103,182>1000% | €4,578-98.5% | €315,502 | |
1.45+46.9% | 0.99-82.7% | 5.70>1000% | 0.04 | |
€23,897>1000% | -€1,220-103.1% | €39,253>1000% | -€89 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€25,000-75% | €100,000 | — | €300,000 | |
€89,239+29.6% | €68,875-39.8% | €114,330+57.3% | €72,708 | |