2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€74,797-6% | -€70,558+7.1% | -€75,906+16.8% | -€91,252 | |
-€2,540,376-3% | -€2,465,579-2.9% | -€2,395,021-3.3% | -€2,319,115 | |
€2,540,480+2.9% | €2,468,784+3.1% | €2,395,232+3.3% | €2,319,263 | |
€102-96.8% | €3,203>1000% | €209+43.2% | €146 |
Cumulex.
BE 0404.854.739.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Cumulex right now.
Cumulex was founded on 27 Feb 1956, making it 70 years old.
Yes, Cumulex is currently active.
Cumulex's registered address is Grensstraat 7, 1831 Machelen (Brab.), Belgium.
Cumulex's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €74,797.
Cumulex's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Cumulex.
No, Cumulex does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
Grensstraat 7, 1831 Machelen (Brab.), Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
-€74,797-6% | -€70,558+7.1% | -€75,906+16.8% | -€91,252 | |
-€74,797-6% | -€70,558+7.1% | -€75,906+16.8% | -€91,252 | |
| Profitability | ||||
2.9%+2.9% | 2.9%-9.7% | 3.2%-19.4% | 3.9% | |
-71920.2%<-1000% | -2201.5%+93.9% | -35974.4%+41.7% | -61656.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€104-96.8% | €3,205>1000% | €211+42.6% | €148 | |
€20% | €20% | €20% | €2 | |
-€2,540,376-3% | -€2,465,579-2.9% | -€2,395,021-3.3% | -€2,319,115 | |
-2442669.2%<-1000% | -76929.1%+93.2% | -1135081.0%+27.6% | -1566969.6% | |
€2,540,480+2.9% | €2,468,784+3.1% | €2,395,232+3.3% | €2,319,263 | |
-1.00+0.1% | -1.00-0.1% | -1.000% | -1.00 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€102-96.8% | €3,203>1000% | €209+43.2% | €146 | |
€24,274-19.3% | €30,078+3.6% | €29,026-18.3% | €35,533 | |
€2,540,480+2.9% | €2,468,784+3.1% | €2,395,232+3.3% | €2,319,263 | |
0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
-€2,540,378-3% | -€2,465,581-2.9% | -€2,395,023-3.3% | -€2,319,117 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€6,0300% | €6,0300% | €6,0300% | €6,030 | |
-€4,381,406-1.7% | -€4,306,609-1.7% | -€4,236,051-1.8% | -€4,160,145 | |