2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€19,751+7.5% | €18,378-18.6% | €22,578-37.6% | €36,185 | |
€648,448+3.1% | €628,697+3% | €610,319+3.8% | €587,741 | |
€502,652-18.8% | €619,361-60.2% | €1,558,083+72.4% | €903,878 | |
€340,590-45% | €619,114+44.4% | €428,856-3.4% | €444,091 | |
1-33.3% | 1.5-25% | 20% | 2 |
BETONMA INTERNATIONAL.
BE 0406.073.771.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for BETONMA INTERNATIONAL right now.
BETONMA INTERNATIONAL was founded on 30 Dec 1968, making it 57 years old.
Yes, BETONMA INTERNATIONAL is currently active.
BETONMA INTERNATIONAL's registered main activities are Manufacture of machinery for mining, quarrying and construction, Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery n.e.c., Manufacture of agricultural dryers, Wholesale trade of fuels, greases, lubricants, oils, etc., and Manufacture of other metal products n.e.c..
BETONMA INTERNATIONAL's registered address is Nachtegaalstraat 10 box 9, 9320 Aalst, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), BETONMA INTERNATIONAL reported 1 full-time equivalent employees.
BETONMA INTERNATIONAL's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €19,751.
BETONMA INTERNATIONAL's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for BETONMA INTERNATIONAL.
No, BETONMA INTERNATIONAL does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Nachtegaalstraat 10 box 9, 9320 Aalst, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
1-33.3% | 1.5-25% | 20% | 2 | |
€490,508-50.6% | €993,629+293.1% | €252,757+1.3% | €249,492 | |
€117,619+2.2% | €115,138-40.4% | €193,290+7.5% | €179,789 | |
€339,250+593.1% | €48,950+112.5% | €23,035+167.8% | €8,603 | |
€11,967-76% | €49,933+663.7% | €6,538-81.5% | €35,443 | |
€111,695 | — | — | — | |
€371,185 | — | — | — | |
€19,751+7.5% | €18,378-18.6% | €22,578-37.6% | €36,185 | |
— | — | €2,604-59.5% | €6,429 | |
| Profitability | ||||
3.0%+4.2% | 2.9%-21% | 3.7%-39.9% | 6.2% | |
1.1%-2.1% | 1.2%+14.1% | 1.0%-56.8% | 2.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,741,700+9.8% | €1,586,954-28.6% | €2,223,988+44.4% | €1,540,167 | |
€777,019+58.7% | €489,497-0.5% | €491,823-3.6% | €510,212 | |
€648,448+3.1% | €628,697+3% | €610,319+3.8% | €587,741 | |
37.2%-6% | 39.6%+44.4% | 27.4%-28.1% | 38.2% | |
€179,019-9.5% | €197,803-8.7% | €216,588-7.9% | €235,199 | |
0.28-12.2% | 0.31-11.3% | 0.35-11.3% | 0.40 | |
€502,652-18.8% | €619,361-60.2% | €1,558,083+72.4% | €903,878 | |
0.78-21.3% | 0.99-61.4% | 2.55+66% | 1.54 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€340,590-45% | €619,114+44.4% | €428,856-3.4% | €444,091 | |
€184,936+21.7% | €151,938-79.4% | €736,282+250.4% | €210,111 | |
€314,845+37.7% | €228,732-52.5% | €482,087+38.7% | €347,544 | |
€288,221-25.7% | €387,851+82.4% | €212,616+325% | €50,024 | |
€323,633-23.2% | €421,558-68.6% | €1,341,495+100.6% | €668,680 | |
1.93+70% | 1.13+16.8% | 0.97+10.9% | 0.88 | |
€641,048-5.2% | €675,899+73% | €390,670+8.1% | €361,275 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€479,377+158.5% | €185,4140% | €185,414+45% | €127,914 | |
€20,334-93.1% | €294,547+6.7% | €276,169-11.2% | €311,091 | |
CERATEC SA
BE 0428.822.152
Rue du Touquet(Biz) 228, 7783 Comines-Warneton
CERATEC SA
Rue du Touquet(Biz) 228, 7783 Comines-Warneton
1986
BE 0428.822.152
HYDROGENICS EUROPE
BE 0473.539.251
Nijverheidsstraat 48, 2260 Westerlo
HYDROGENICS EUROPE
Nijverheidsstraat 48, 2260 Westerlo
2000
BE 0473.539.251
DEPREZ Construct NV
BE 0425.716.964
Lichterveldestraat 129, 8610 Kortemark
DEPREZ Construct NV
Lichterveldestraat 129, 8610 Kortemark
1984
BE 0425.716.964
ATELIERS DELBEQUE
BE 0421.255.459
Rue du Rivage 134, 5300 Andenne
ATELIERS DELBEQUE
Rue du Rivage 134, 5300 Andenne
1981
BE 0421.255.459
Phoenix Contact
BE 0407.736.629
Minervastraat 10-12, 1930 Zaventem
Phoenix Contact
Minervastraat 10-12, 1930 Zaventem
1970
BE 0407.736.629
C.P. BOURG
BE 0400.357.305
Rue du Bosquet 11, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
C.P. BOURG
Rue du Bosquet 11, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
1960
BE 0400.357.305
AFMECH
BE 0435.909.783
Rue des Cyclistes Frontière(VIS) 2, 4600 Visé
AFMECH
Rue des Cyclistes Frontière(VIS) 2, 4600 Visé
1988
BE 0435.909.783
SOMATI VEHICLES NV
BE 0438.678.837
Industrielaan 17, 9320 Aalst
SOMATI VEHICLES NV
Industrielaan 17, 9320 Aalst
1989
BE 0438.678.837
ASEPTIC TECHNOLOGIES
BE 0477.899.303
Rue Camille Hubert,Isnes 7-9, 5032 Gembloux
ASEPTIC TECHNOLOGIES
Rue Camille Hubert,Isnes 7-9, 5032 Gembloux
2002
BE 0477.899.303
XEIKON MANUFACTURING
BE 0453.443.128
Duwijckstraat 17, 2500 Lier
XEIKON MANUFACTURING
Duwijckstraat 17, 2500 Lier
1994
BE 0453.443.128
AZO
BE 0454.487.659
Katwilgweg 15, 2050 Antwerpen
AZO
Katwilgweg 15, 2050 Antwerpen
1995
BE 0454.487.659
LYSAIR
BE 0413.858.418
Vlasstraat(S.B.V.) 13, 8710 Wielsbeke
LYSAIR
Vlasstraat(S.B.V.) 13, 8710 Wielsbeke
1974
BE 0413.858.418
POLLERS EN ZONEN
BE 0411.976.420
Dellestraat 3, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
POLLERS EN ZONEN
Dellestraat 3, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
1972
BE 0411.976.420
Husqvarna Belgium
BE 0400.604.654
Avenue des Artisans(GHI) 50, 7822 Ath
Husqvarna Belgium
Avenue des Artisans(GHI) 50, 7822 Ath
1937
BE 0400.604.654
TORSON
BE 0437.964.205
Europaweg 22, 3560 Lummen
TORSON
Europaweg 22, 3560 Lummen
1989
BE 0437.964.205
ETABLISSEMENTS DE SIMONE
BE 0441.135.610
Rue de Fontenelle(FAR) 18, 6240 Farciennes
ETABLISSEMENTS DE SIMONE
Rue de Fontenelle(FAR) 18, 6240 Farciennes
1990
BE 0441.135.610
VIGAN TECHNOLOGY
BE 0440.622.696
Rue de l'Industrie 16A, 1400 Nivelles
VIGAN TECHNOLOGY
Rue de l'Industrie 16A, 1400 Nivelles
1990
BE 0440.622.696
Agis/Metes Systems
BE 0449.840.270
Siemenslaan 2-4, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
Agis/Metes Systems
Siemenslaan 2-4, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
1993
BE 0449.840.270
AAMEC NV
BE 0452.546.471
Eikelaarstraat 21, 3600 Genk
AAMEC NV
Eikelaarstraat 21, 3600 Genk
1994
BE 0452.546.471
TOMRA Food (Belgium)
BE 0457.694.203
Romeinse straat 20, 3001 Leuven
TOMRA Food (Belgium)
Romeinse straat 20, 3001 Leuven
1996
BE 0457.694.203