2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€51,762+60.8% | -€131,982<-1000% | €9,890+119.1% | -€51,861 | |
€251,941-17% | €303,703-30.3% | €435,685+2.3% | €425,794 | |
€507,146-12.6% | €579,989+2.4% | €566,291-18.1% | €691,350 | |
€8,376-44.9% | €15,216+163.4% | €5,776-14.7% | €6,772 | |
— | — | 0.3 | — |
Stal De Wachter.
BE 0406.576.290.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Stal De Wachter right now.
Stal De Wachter was founded on 18 Apr 1969, making it 57 years old.
Yes, Stal De Wachter is currently active.
Stal De Wachter's registered main activities are Wholesale of live animals, except cattle, Support activities for animal production, Activities of limited-service restaurants, except mobile food service activities, Care services for pet animals, other than veterinary, Training of pet animals, Sports and recreation education, Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seeds, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Raising of horses and other equines, Other sports activities n.e.c., Activities related to races and contests of animals (horses, greyhounds, pigeons, etc.), Retail trade of sporting goods, camping equipment (including tents) and items for other leisure activities, Related service activities, and Promotion and organisation of sporting events for own account and on behalf of third parties. It is also registered for 4 additional activities.
Stal De Wachter's registered address is Vorendonkstraatje(HEF) 4, 2801 Mechelen, Belgium.
Stal De Wachter's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €51,762.
Stal De Wachter's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Stal De Wachter.
No, Stal De Wachter does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Vorendonkstraatje(HEF) 4, 2801 Mechelen, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
VAN HEE NV
BE 0437.265.607
Poelkapellestraat 67, 8920 Langemark-Poelkapelle
VAN HEE NV
Poelkapellestraat 67, 8920 Langemark-Poelkapelle
1989
BE 0437.265.607
DEPUYDT
BE 0439.845.213
Cayennestraat 88+, 8920 Langemark-Poelkapelle
DEPUYDT
Cayennestraat 88+, 8920 Langemark-Poelkapelle
1989
BE 0439.845.213
MARX & MARX
BE 0424.712.619
Koning Albertlaan 137, 3620 Lanaken
MARX & MARX
Koning Albertlaan 137, 3620 Lanaken
1983
BE 0424.712.619
GOVANCO
BE 0430.715.731
Bedrijfsweg 27, 3960 Bree
GOVANCO
Bedrijfsweg 27, 3960 Bree
1987
BE 0430.715.731
GROKA
BE 0429.452.751
Stationssteenweg(Kessel) 230A, 2560 Nijlen
GROKA
Stationssteenweg(Kessel) 230A, 2560 Nijlen
1986
BE 0429.452.751
KRISMAR STABLES
BE 0434.709.854
Bruggesteenweg 28, 8755 Wingene
KRISMAR STABLES
Bruggesteenweg 28, 8755 Wingene
1988
BE 0434.709.854
ELKA
BE 0433.022.549
Stationssteenweg(Kessel) 230A, 2560 Nijlen
ELKA
Stationssteenweg(Kessel) 230A, 2560 Nijlen
1987
BE 0433.022.549
MA FRACARDE
BE 0464.292.577
Rue Lucien Burnotte,NEU 53, 6840 Neufchâteau
MA FRACARDE
Rue Lucien Burnotte,NEU 53, 6840 Neufchâteau
1998
BE 0464.292.577
BAYARD
BE 0440.894.692
Hassoumont 23, 4920 Aywaille
BAYARD
Hassoumont 23, 4920 Aywaille
1990
BE 0440.894.692
TORNADO
BE 0440.488.480
Rue de Huy(CHA) 64, 4537 Verlaine
TORNADO
Rue de Huy(CHA) 64, 4537 Verlaine
1990
BE 0440.488.480
DELAN
BE 0446.240.580
Baertstraat 2BIS, 8740 Pittem
DELAN
Baertstraat 2BIS, 8740 Pittem
1991
BE 0446.240.580
EURO-DRAGON
BE 0449.437.523
Boulevard Adolphe Max 158-160, 1000 Bruxelles
EURO-DRAGON
Boulevard Adolphe Max 158-160, 1000 Bruxelles
1993
BE 0449.437.523
TALINVEST NV
BE 0451.525.102
Zuidstraat 8, 8560 Wevelgem
TALINVEST NV
Zuidstraat 8, 8560 Wevelgem
1993
BE 0451.525.102
BERBON SANDERS TRADING
BE 0452.476.591
Gistelse Steenweg 253, 8200 Brugge
BERBON SANDERS TRADING
Gistelse Steenweg 253, 8200 Brugge
1994
BE 0452.476.591
COPA NV
BE 0451.825.703
Geremtestraat 4, 3220 Holsbeek
COPA NV
Geremtestraat 4, 3220 Holsbeek
1994
BE 0451.825.703
MERTENS VAN DEN HEUVEL BVBA
BE 0429.185.408
Oude Braak 57, 2310 Rijkevorsel
MERTENS VAN DEN HEUVEL BVBA
Oude Braak 57, 2310 Rijkevorsel
1986
BE 0429.185.408
BEENHOUWERIJ VINCENT
BE 0427.405.655
Vennestraat 134, 3600 Genk
BEENHOUWERIJ VINCENT
Vennestraat 134, 3600 Genk
1985
BE 0427.405.655
PICOTRA
BE 0420.741.953
Groeneweg(Den) 11, 8720 Dentergem
PICOTRA
Groeneweg(Den) 11, 8720 Dentergem
1980
BE 0420.741.953
Marion et C°
BE 0407.976.951
Rue de Reppe 127, 5350 Ohey
Marion et C°
Rue de Reppe 127, 5350 Ohey
1971
BE 0407.976.951
SOCIETE POUR L'ORGANISATION DU TRANSFERT D'ACTIVITES INDUSTRIELLES
BE 0429.775.425
Rue Marche en Pré 21, 5300 Andenne
SOCIETE POUR L'ORGANISATION DU TRANSFERT D'ACTIVITES INDUSTRIELLES
Rue Marche en Pré 21, 5300 Andenne
1986
BE 0429.775.425
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€46,619+203.4% | -€45,073-149.2% | €91,616+613.3% | -€17,848 | |
€8,071+8% | €7,476+51.1% | €4,949>1000% | €355 | |
€29,737-10.4% | €33,183+79.4% | €18,496-95.2% | €387,924 | |
-€39,451+67.3% | -€120,587-530.3% | €28,022+144.1% | -€63,539 | |
€24,960 | — | — | — | |
-€51,762+60.8% | -€131,982<-1000% | €9,890+119.1% | -€51,861 | |
€0-100% | €214-78.4% | €993+100.7% | €495 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-20.5%+52.7% | -43.5%<-1000% | 2.3%+118.6% | -12.2% | |
-6.8%+54.3% | -14.9%<-1000% | 1.0%+121.3% | -4.6% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€759,087-14.1% | €883,692-11.8% | €1,001,976-10.3% | €1,117,145 | |
€642,084-5.4% | €679,096-7.5% | €733,945-4.7% | €769,965 | |
— | — | €0-100% | €131 | |
€251,941-17% | €303,703-30.3% | €435,685+2.3% | €425,794 | |
33.2%-3.4% | 34.4%-21% | 43.5%+14.1% | 38.1% | |
€41,400-20.7% | €52,200-42.8% | €91,268-34.4% | €139,049 | |
0.16-4.4% | 0.17-17.9% | 0.21-35.8% | 0.33 | |
€507,146-12.6% | €579,989+2.4% | €566,291-18.1% | €691,350 | |
2.01+5.4% | 1.91+46.9% | 1.30-19.9% | 1.62 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€8,376-44.9% | €15,216+163.4% | €5,776-14.7% | €6,772 | |
€58,500-54.6% | €129,000-46.9% | €243,000+2.7% | €236,600 | |
€39,263-34.2% | €59,671+258.1% | €16,664-63.9% | €46,145 | |
€33,652-19.9% | €41,991+50.8% | €27,855-73.3% | €104,344 | |
€465,746-11.8% | €527,789+11.1% | €475,023-14% | €552,301 | |
0.23-35% | 0.36-35% | 0.55-10.4% | 0.62 | |
-€348,744-7.9% | -€323,194-56.1% | -€206,992-0.8% | -€205,253 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€400,8090% | €400,8090% | €400,8090% | €400,809 | |
-€225,715-29.8% | -€173,953-314.5% | -€41,971+19.1% | -€51,861 | |