2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|
€41,476+1% | €41,061+64.4% | €24,984 | |
-€76,106+3.2% | -€78,585-89.2% | -€41,536 | |
€2,122,760-4.3% | €2,218,954-5.8% | €2,356,891 | |
€48,723-41.7% | €83,626-28.2% | €116,492 | |
€124,597+65.2% | €75,429-51.2% | €154,598 |
KONINKLIJKE VERENIGING DER BADEN - POWELL ZEESCOUTS VAN ANTWERPEN.
BE 0408.650.805.
Vereniging zonder winstoogmerk (VZW) / Association sans but lucratif (ASBL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for KONINKLIJKE VERENIGING DER BADEN - POWELL ZEESCOUTS VAN ANTWERPEN right now.
KONINKLIJKE VERENIGING DER BADEN - POWELL ZEESCOUTS VAN ANTWERPEN was founded on 15 Jul 1965, making it 61 years old.
Yes, KONINKLIJKE VERENIGING DER BADEN - POWELL ZEESCOUTS VAN ANTWERPEN is currently active.
KONINKLIJKE VERENIGING DER BADEN - POWELL ZEESCOUTS VAN ANTWERPEN's registered address is Thonetlaan 165, 2050 Antwerpen, Belgium.
KONINKLIJKE VERENIGING DER BADEN - POWELL ZEESCOUTS VAN ANTWERPEN's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) was €41,476.
KONINKLIJKE VERENIGING DER BADEN - POWELL ZEESCOUTS VAN ANTWERPEN's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €76,106.
KONINKLIJKE VERENIGING DER BADEN - POWELL ZEESCOUTS VAN ANTWERPEN's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for KONINKLIJKE VERENIGING DER BADEN - POWELL ZEESCOUTS VAN ANTWERPEN.
No, KONINKLIJKE VERENIGING DER BADEN - POWELL ZEESCOUTS VAN ANTWERPEN does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
Thonetlaan 165, 2050 Antwerpen, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | |||
€41,476+1% | €41,061+64.4% | €24,984 | |
€11,025-20% | €13,784-63.8% | €38,111 | |
— | €0 | — | |
€39,856-33.2% | €59,711-42.1% | €103,107 | |
-€83,664-8.4% | -€77,175-93.6% | -€39,852 | |
-€76,106+3.2% | -€78,585-89.2% | -€41,536 | |
€14,758+151.9% | €5,859-39% | €9,605 | |
| Profitability | |||
26.6%-20.8% | 33.6%-78% | 152.5% | |
-183.5%+4.1% | -191.4%-15.1% | -166.3% | |
-3.6%-1.2% | -3.5%-101% | -1.8% | |
-3.5%-2.7% | -3.4%-103.2% | -1.7% | |
| Solvency | |||
€2,171,483-5.7% | €2,302,580-6.9% | €2,473,383 | |
€1,730,137-3.1% | €1,784,970-1.7% | €1,816,218 | |
€2,122,760-4.3% | €2,218,954-5.8% | €2,356,891 | |
97.8%+1.4% | 96.4%+1.1% | 95.3% | |
€17,000-41.4% | €29,000-52.5% | €61,000 | |
0.01-38.7% | 0.01-49.5% | 0.03 | |
€48,723-41.7% | €83,626-28.2% | €116,492 | |
0.02-39.1% | 0.04-23.7% | 0.05 | |
| Liquidity | |||
€124,597+65.2% | €75,429-51.2% | €154,598 | |
€3,347-65.7% | €9,747+139.1% | €4,077 | |
€2,518+43.9% | €1,750-71.9% | €6,228 | |
€29,276-26.1% | €39,609-17.2% | €47,833 | |
9.97+23.3% | 8.09-10.6% | 9.05 | |
€409,123-11.5% | €462,484-23.1% | €601,173 | |
| Efficiency | |||
29 days-66% | 87 days+45.5% | 60 days | |
| Profit appropriation | |||
€1,769,152-4.2% | €1,847,736 | — | |
-€76,106+3.2% | -€78,585-89.2% | -€41,536 | |