2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€577,622-55.4% | €1,294,365+5% | €1,233,126+43.4% | €859,689 | |
€14,264,481+4.1% | €13,705,322+10.4% | €12,410,957+11% | €11,184,216 | |
€5,334,821-8.9% | €5,856,242+10.4% | €5,307,210-5.3% | €5,601,950 | |
€9,578,827+7% | €8,955,105+31.4% | €6,817,951+11.6% | €6,110,284 | |
43.8+25.5% | 34.9+10.4% | 31.6+12.1% | 28.2 |
Comite Organisateur de l'Institut Saint-Luc A Saint-Gilles.
BE 0410.148.761.
Vereniging zonder winstoogmerk (VZW) / Association sans but lucratif (ASBL).
Comite Organisateur de l'Institut Saint-Luc A Saint-Gilles was founded on 17 Dec 1955, making it 70 years old.
Yes, Comite Organisateur de l'Institut Saint-Luc A Saint-Gilles is currently active.
Comite Organisateur de l'Institut Saint-Luc A Saint-Gilles's registered main activities are Cultural education, Subsidised private ordinary technical and vocational secondary education, Subsidised private higher education, Higher education organised by the public authorities, and Subsidised private ordinary general secondary education. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
Comite Organisateur de l'Institut Saint-Luc A Saint-Gilles's registered address is Rue d'Irlande 57, 1060 Saint-Gilles, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Comite Organisateur de l'Institut Saint-Luc A Saint-Gilles reported 43.8 full-time equivalent employees.
Comite Organisateur de l'Institut Saint-Luc A Saint-Gilles's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €577,622.
Comite Organisateur de l'Institut Saint-Luc A Saint-Gilles's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Comite Organisateur de l'Institut Saint-Luc A Saint-Gilles.
No, Comite Organisateur de l'Institut Saint-Luc A Saint-Gilles does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for Comite Organisateur de l'Institut Saint-Luc A Saint-Gilles right now.
Scholengroep Katholiek Onderwijs Brugge en Ommeland
BE 0410.917.140
Vaartdijkstraat 3, 8200 Brugge
Scholengroep Katholiek Onderwijs Brugge en Ommeland
Vaartdijkstraat 3, 8200 Brugge
1959
BE 0410.917.140
KITOS
BE 0478.043.516
Tervuursesteenweg 2, 2800 Mechelen
KITOS
Tervuursesteenweg 2, 2800 Mechelen
2002
BE 0478.043.516
Priester Daens Scholengroep
BE 0410.982.466
Sinte Annalaan 99, 9300 Aalst
Priester Daens Scholengroep
Sinte Annalaan 99, 9300 Aalst
1923
BE 0410.982.466
Vrij Lokers Onderwijs voor jouw Toekomst
BE 0410.048.989
Stommestraat 2, 9160 Lokeren
Vrij Lokers Onderwijs voor jouw Toekomst
Stommestraat 2, 9160 Lokeren
1960
BE 0410.048.989
Secundair Onderwijs Sint-Quintinus
BE 0410.984.248
Kuringersteenweg 174, 3500 Hasselt
Secundair Onderwijs Sint-Quintinus
Kuringersteenweg 174, 3500 Hasselt
1955
BE 0410.984.248
Centre scolaire Eperonniers-Mercelis
BE 0421.460.545
Rue de l'Etuve 56, 1000 Bruxelles
Centre scolaire Eperonniers-Mercelis
Rue de l'Etuve 56, 1000 Bruxelles
1981
BE 0421.460.545
Instituut Sint - Carolus
BE 0417.505.915
Hospitaalstraat 2, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Instituut Sint - Carolus
Hospitaalstraat 2, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1977
BE 0417.505.915
Scholen Molenland
BE 0410.984.743
Ieperstraat 32, 8700 Tielt
Scholen Molenland
Ieperstraat 32, 8700 Tielt
1955
BE 0410.984.743
PERFORMING ARTS SERVICES
BE 0435.823.770
Avenue des Petits Champs 2B, 1410 Waterloo
PERFORMING ARTS SERVICES
Avenue des Petits Champs 2B, 1410 Waterloo
1988
BE 0435.823.770
DANSSCHOOL DE SMET-CAMBY
BE 0438.211.752
Sint-Benedictusstraat 2, 3020 Herent
DANSSCHOOL DE SMET-CAMBY
Sint-Benedictusstraat 2, 3020 Herent
1989
BE 0438.211.752
Centre éducatif Saint - Pierre à Leuze
BE 0413.105.875
Tour Saint Pierre(L) 11, 7900 Leuze-en-Hainaut
Centre éducatif Saint - Pierre à Leuze
Tour Saint Pierre(L) 11, 7900 Leuze-en-Hainaut
1973
BE 0413.105.875
PETRUS & PAULUS
BE 0467.230.291
Vindictivelaan 9, 8400 Oostende
PETRUS & PAULUS
Vindictivelaan 9, 8400 Oostende
1999
BE 0467.230.291
S.A. CHARECO
BE 0431.170.641
Avenue Molière 8, 1300 Wavre
S.A. CHARECO
Avenue Molière 8, 1300 Wavre
1987
BE 0431.170.641
BOOKING OFFICE
BE 0466.589.103
Rue Braemt 64, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
BOOKING OFFICE
Rue Braemt 64, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1999
BE 0466.589.103
Gitaar Training Studio
BE 0748.529.402
Groentemarkt 17a, 8400 Oostende
Gitaar Training Studio
Groentemarkt 17a, 8400 Oostende
2020
BE 0748.529.402
Institut des Ursulines
BE 0409.855.880
Rue Jules Debecker 71, 1081 Koekelberg
Institut des Ursulines
Rue Jules Debecker 71, 1081 Koekelberg
1955
BE 0409.855.880
Koninklijk Werk IBIS
BE 0410.392.548
Prinses Elisabethlaan 1, 8450 Bredene
Koninklijk Werk IBIS
Prinses Elisabethlaan 1, 8450 Bredene
1927
BE 0410.392.548
ANTIGONE PRODUCTIONS
BE 0872.526.381
Rue François Stroobant 4, 1050 Ixelles
ANTIGONE PRODUCTIONS
Rue François Stroobant 4, 1050 Ixelles
2005
BE 0872.526.381
COLLEGE SAINT VINCENT - SAINT FRANCOIS, Enseignement secondaire général, technique et professionnel
BE 0428.402.181
Chaussée de Vleurgat 55, 1050 Ixelles
COLLEGE SAINT VINCENT - SAINT FRANCOIS, Enseignement secondaire général, technique et professionnel
Chaussée de Vleurgat 55, 1050 Ixelles
1955
BE 0428.402.181
Institut d'Enseignement des Arts, Techniques, Sciences et Artisanats - A.S.B.L
BE 0407.214.413
Rue de la Montagne 43, 5000 Namur
Institut d'Enseignement des Arts, Techniques, Sciences et Artisanats - A.S.B.L
Rue de la Montagne 43, 5000 Namur
1960
BE 0407.214.413
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€21,743,510+9.9% | €19,782,865+7.2% | €18,449,692+8.6% | €16,981,951 | |
€520,571-60.4% | €1,315,688+4.2% | €1,263,249+40.4% | €899,839 | |
€577,622-55.4% | €1,294,365+5% | €1,233,126+43.4% | €859,689 | |
| Profitability | ||||
4.0%-57.1% | 9.4%-4.9% | 9.9%+29.3% | 7.7% | |
2.9%-55.5% | 6.6%-4.9% | 7.0%+35.9% | 5.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€19,599,302+0.2% | €19,561,564+10.4% | €17,718,167+5.6% | €16,786,166 | |
€7,870,770-5.6% | €8,335,287-4.5% | €8,732,980-1.3% | €8,846,561 | |
— | — | — | €648 | |
€14,264,481+4.1% | €13,705,322+10.4% | €12,410,957+11% | €11,184,216 | |
72.8%+3.9% | 70.1%0% | 70.0%+5.1% | 66.6% | |
€2,657,649-7.1% | €2,860,727-6.5% | €3,061,122-6.9% | €3,286,523 | |
0.19-10.7% | 0.21-15.4% | 0.25-16.1% | 0.29 | |
€5,334,821-8.9% | €5,856,242+10.4% | €5,307,210-5.3% | €5,601,950 | |
0.37-12.5% | 0.43-0.1% | 0.43-14.6% | 0.50 | |
16.74-56.9% | 38.83+8.6% | 35.75+59.7% | 22.39 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€9,578,827+7% | €8,955,105+31.4% | €6,817,951+11.6% | €6,110,284 | |
€70,539-21.2% | €89,515+19.7% | €74,815+23.6% | €60,520 | |
€604,971+3.3% | €585,793-10.4% | €654,167+12.9% | €579,666 | |
€458,774+55.9% | €294,319+35.8% | €216,761-4.9% | €228,029 | |
€856,684-15.8% | €1,017,696+2.7% | €991,350-4.8% | €1,040,914 | |
0.80+5.9% | 0.76-21.4% | 0.96+22.2% | 0.79 | |
€9,051,360+10% | €8,230,762+22.1% | €6,739,099+19.8% | €5,623,530 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
81 days+56% | 52 days+16.4% | 44 days-10.4% | 50 days | |
344 days-46.7% | 646 days+23.1% | 524 days+54.8% | 339 days | |
0.93+50% | 0.62-19.5% | 0.77-28.7% | 1.08 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€8,582,675-0.7% | €8,641,602+16.8% | €7,400,000>1000% | €150,000 | |
€782,873+435% | €146,325+56.4% | €93,562-98.5% | €6,110,436 | |
Rue d'Irlande 57, 1060 Saint-Gilles, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.