2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|
€16,370+883.3% | -€2,090+75.5% | -€8,528 | |
€412,483+4.1% | €396,113-0.5% | €398,203 | |
€218,642+6.8% | €204,708+5.7% | €193,703 |
Societe Belge d'Urologie.
BE 0410.846.963.
Vereniging zonder winstoogmerk (VZW) / Association sans but lucratif (ASBL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Societe Belge d'Urologie right now.
Societe Belge d'Urologie was founded on 31 Mar 1946, making it 80 years old.
Yes, Societe Belge d'Urologie is currently active.
Societe Belge d'Urologie's registered address is Avenue Hippocrate 10, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert, Belgium.
Societe Belge d'Urologie's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2023) reported a profit of €16,370.
Societe Belge d'Urologie's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2023.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Societe Belge d'Urologie.
No, Societe Belge d'Urologie does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | |||
€13,934+420.8% | -€4,343+52.6% | -€9,166 | |
€13,934+420.8% | -€4,343+52.6% | -€9,166 | |
€16,370+883.3% | -€2,090+75.5% | -€8,528 | |
| Profitability | |||
4.0%+852.2% | -0.5%+75.4% | -2.1% | |
4.0%+852.2% | -0.5%+75.4% | -2.1% | |
| Solvency | |||
€412,483+4.1% | €396,113-0.5% | €398,203 | |
€412,483+4.1% | €396,113-0.5% | €398,203 | |
100.0%0% | 100.0%0% | 100.0% | |
| Liquidity | |||
€218,642+6.8% | €204,708+5.7% | €193,703 | |
€412,483+4.1% | €396,113-0.5% | €398,203 | |
| Profit appropriation | |||
€16,370+883.3% | -€2,090+75.5% | -€8,528 | |
Avenue Hippocrate 10, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.