2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€192,502-75% | €769,075+457.7% | €137,902+7.2% | €128,607 | |
€446,568+75.8% | €254,067-67.6% | €784,992+21.3% | €647,090 | |
€736,745-68% | €2,304,036+136.6% | €973,888+42.4% | €683,701 | |
€1,342,170-48.5% | €2,608,159+92.3% | €1,356,052+9.8% | €1,234,704 | |
28.2+11.9% | 25.2+17.8% | 21.4-21.3% | 27.2 |
Stora Enso Belgium.
BE 0412.925.535.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
CSC PUBLICATION PAPER WEST was founded on 01 Jan 1973, making it 53 years old.
Yes, CSC PUBLICATION PAPER WEST is currently active.
CSC PUBLICATION PAPER WEST's registered main activities are Wholesale of school and office supplies, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of other particular products, Activities of head offices, and Service activities incidental to land transportation.
CSC PUBLICATION PAPER WEST's registered address is Wondelgemkaai 200, 9000 Gent, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), CSC PUBLICATION PAPER WEST reported 28.2 full-time equivalent employees.
CSC PUBLICATION PAPER WEST's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €192,502.
CSC PUBLICATION PAPER WEST's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for CSC PUBLICATION PAPER WEST.
No, CSC PUBLICATION PAPER WEST does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for CSC PUBLICATION PAPER WEST right now.
Wondelgemkaai 200, 9000 Gent, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
28.2+11.9% | 25.2+17.8% | 21.4-21.3% | 27.2 | |
€4,076,795-7.8% | €4,421,744+46.2% | €3,024,235+3.9% | €2,911,879 | |
€3,744,460+11.6% | €3,355,379+17.3% | €2,859,831+3.1% | €2,773,426 | |
€267,830-73.2% | €998,540+484.2% | €170,918-11.1% | €192,347 | |
€192,502-75% | €769,075+457.7% | €137,902+7.2% | €128,607 | |
€163,265-13.3% | €188,308+128.5% | €82,415-11.5% | €93,128 | |
| Profitability | ||||
43.1%-85.8% | 302.7%>1000% | 17.6%-11.6% | 19.9% | |
13.7%-51.5% | 28.4%+280% | 7.5%-17.1% | 9.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,401,006-48.3% | €2,712,576+46.8% | €1,848,056+29.3% | €1,428,792 | |
— | — | €1,420-58.3% | €3,406 | |
€446,568+75.8% | €254,067-67.6% | €784,992+21.3% | €647,090 | |
31.9%+240.3% | 9.4%-77.9% | 42.5%-6.2% | 45.3% | |
€736,745-68% | €2,304,036+136.6% | €973,888+42.4% | €683,701 | |
1.65-81.8% | 9.07+631% | 1.24+17.4% | 1.06 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€1,342,170-48.5% | €2,608,159+92.3% | €1,356,052+9.8% | €1,234,704 | |
€46,989-42.5% | €81,787-81.8% | €449,275+203.7% | €147,916 | |
€109,909-24.5% | €145,601+85% | €78,713-71.4% | €275,036 | |
€736,745-68% | €2,304,036+136.6% | €973,888+42.4% | €683,701 | |
0.08+76.2% | 0.05-91% | 0.50+80.6% | 0.28 | |
€664,260+62.6% | €408,540-53.2% | €872,748+17.7% | €741,685 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | €1,300,000 | — | — | |
€24,5000% | €24,5000% | €24,5000% | €24,500 | |
€287,918+201.8% | €95,417-84.8% | €626,342+28.2% | €488,440 | |
AVA - PAPIERWAREN
BE 0404.754.274
Kapelanielaan 6, 9140 Temse
AVA - PAPIERWAREN
Kapelanielaan 6, 9140 Temse
1956
BE 0404.754.274
CLUB
BE 0415.167.423
Boulevard Sylvain Dupuis 399, 1070 Anderlecht
CLUB
Boulevard Sylvain Dupuis 399, 1070 Anderlecht
1975
BE 0415.167.423
Van Mossel VMA België
BE 0474.855.580
Bisschoppenhoflaan 519, 2100 Antwerpen
Van Mossel VMA België
Bisschoppenhoflaan 519, 2100 Antwerpen
2001
BE 0474.855.580
DELANGHE
BE 0430.722.758
Elisabethlaan 2, 8400 Oostende
DELANGHE
Elisabethlaan 2, 8400 Oostende
1987
BE 0430.722.758
KWARTO
BE 0425.284.622
Onledegoedstraat 77, 8800 Roeselare
KWARTO
Onledegoedstraat 77, 8800 Roeselare
1984
BE 0425.284.622
Medibel Belgium
BE 0403.181.686
Culliganlaan 2A, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
Medibel Belgium
Culliganlaan 2A, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1966
BE 0403.181.686
FASHION CLUB 70
BE 0413.656.894
IJzerlaan 54-56, 2060 Antwerpen
FASHION CLUB 70
IJzerlaan 54-56, 2060 Antwerpen
1973
BE 0413.656.894
COLIM
BE 0400.374.725
Edingensesteenweg 196, 1500 Halle
COLIM
Edingensesteenweg 196, 1500 Halle
1960
BE 0400.374.725
Papyrus Belgium Papier
BE 0426.246.407
Noordkustlaan 16C, 1702 Dilbeek
Papyrus Belgium Papier
Noordkustlaan 16C, 1702 Dilbeek
1984
BE 0426.246.407
STAEDTLER
BE 0412.044.023
R. Verbelenstraat 33 bus 2, 2870 Puurs-Sint-Amands
STAEDTLER
R. Verbelenstraat 33 bus 2, 2870 Puurs-Sint-Amands
1972
BE 0412.044.023
Fiducial Office Solutions
BE 0464.575.461
Avenue Louise 148, 1050 Bruxelles
Fiducial Office Solutions
Avenue Louise 148, 1050 Bruxelles
1998
BE 0464.575.461
I.T.M. Sales and Services
BE 0441.018.517
Baan naar Bree 137, 3990 Peer
I.T.M. Sales and Services
Baan naar Bree 137, 3990 Peer
1990
BE 0441.018.517
LA LOUVIERE MOTORS
BE 0848.497.404
Chaussée Paul Houtart(H-A) 75, 7110 La Louvière
LA LOUVIERE MOTORS
Chaussée Paul Houtart(H-A) 75, 7110 La Louvière
2012
BE 0848.497.404
LEMAIRE ELECTRONICS SA
BE 0452.619.420
Rue Colonel Bourg 127/129, 1140 Evere
LEMAIRE ELECTRONICS SA
Rue Colonel Bourg 127/129, 1140 Evere
1994
BE 0452.619.420
BAERT
BE 0427.326.570
Essenestraat 16, 1740 Ternat
BAERT
Essenestraat 16, 1740 Ternat
1985
BE 0427.326.570
FILA BENELUX
BE 0424.083.406
Avenue Louise 143, 1050 Bruxelles
FILA BENELUX
Avenue Louise 143, 1050 Bruxelles
1983
BE 0424.083.406
BRICOLUX
BE 0412.998.185
Marloie, Rue Saint Isidore 2, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
BRICOLUX
Marloie, Rue Saint Isidore 2, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1973
BE 0412.998.185
BRUMATEX
BE 0430.261.514
Lieven Gevaertstraat 6, 2950 Kapellen
BRUMATEX
Lieven Gevaertstraat 6, 2950 Kapellen
1987
BE 0430.261.514
DEROANNE
BE 0439.346.454
Rue des Nouvelles Technologies 21, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
DEROANNE
Rue des Nouvelles Technologies 21, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
1989
BE 0439.346.454
SAPPI EUROPE
BE 0449.654.386
Chaussée de La Hulpe 166, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
SAPPI EUROPE
Chaussée de La Hulpe 166, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
1993
BE 0449.654.386