2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€294,843<-1000% | -€3,186+80.6% | -€16,459-233% | €12,372 | |
-€240,865-546.2% | €53,978-5.6% | €57,163-22.4% | €73,622 | |
€3,506,296>1000% | €141,090+150.2% | €56,401-74.9% | €225,089 | |
€18,748+57% | €11,941-68% | €37,340-64.4% | €104,868 |
CHÂTEAU DE FUMAL.
BE 0418.966.061.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for CHÂTEAU DE FUMAL right now.
CHÂTEAU DE FUMAL was founded on 05 Dec 1978, making it 47 years old.
Yes, CHÂTEAU DE FUMAL is currently active.
CHÂTEAU DE FUMAL's registered main activities are Growing of grapes, Support activities for crop production, Logging, Wholesale of wine and spirits, Processing and preserving of fruit, except manufacture of frozen fruit, Manufacture of wine from grape, Growing of turf rolls, Production of wine from fresh grapes such as table wines, local wines, quality wines, sparkling wines, champagne, etc., Wholesale of live animals, except cattle, and Retail sale of wine and spirits.
CHÂTEAU DE FUMAL's registered address is Rue de la Vieille Cense 1, 4260 Braives, Belgium.
CHÂTEAU DE FUMAL's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €294,843.
CHÂTEAU DE FUMAL's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for CHÂTEAU DE FUMAL.
No, CHÂTEAU DE FUMAL does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Rue de la Vieille Cense 1, 4260 Braives, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
-€157,477-422.7% | €48,794+337.1% | -€20,579-234.4% | €15,306 | |
€114,627+125.8% | €50,766 | — | — | |
-€288,992<-1000% | -€3,561+84.1% | -€22,414-266.9% | €13,433 | |
-€294,843<-1000% | -€3,186+80.6% | -€16,459-233% | €12,372 | |
€23,716>1000% | €450-63.2% | €1,224-23.6% | €1,602 | |
| Profitability | ||||
122.4%>1000% | -5.9%+79.5% | -28.8%-271.3% | 16.8% | |
-9.0%-452.9% | -1.6%+88.7% | -14.5%-449.9% | 4.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€3,265,431>1000% | €195,068+71.8% | €113,565-62% | €298,711 | |
€16,5410% | €16,5410% | €16,546+54.6% | €10,700 | |
-€240,865-546.2% | €53,978-5.6% | €57,163-22.4% | €73,622 | |
-7.4%-126.7% | 27.7%-45% | 50.3%+104.2% | 24.6% | |
€177,778 | — | — | — | |
-0.74 | — | — | — | |
€3,506,296>1000% | €141,090+150.2% | €56,401-74.9% | €225,089 | |
-14.56-656.9% | 2.61+164.9% | 0.99-67.7% | 3.06 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€18,748+57% | €11,941-68% | €37,340-64.4% | €104,868 | |
€1,896,360 | — | €38,486+42.9% | €26,942 | |
€1,325,550+712% | €163,250>1000% | €419-99.7% | €139,942 | |
€1,657,200>1000% | €81,855>1000% | €2,895-98.1% | €153,150 | |
€3,328,518>1000% | €141,090+202.7% | €46,613-76.3% | €197,066 | |
0.97-17.8% | 1.18+11.6% | 1.06+30.1% | 0.81 | |
-€79,629-312.7% | €37,436-7.8% | €40,617-35.4% | €62,922 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€47,5790% | €47,5790% | €47,5790% | €47,579 | |
-€313,444<-1000% | -€18,601-20.7% | -€15,415<-1000% | €1,044 | |
ENTREPRISES MOULARD
BE 0421.608.124
Rue de Mortagne(F) 5, 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
ENTREPRISES MOULARD
Rue de Mortagne(F) 5, 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
1981
BE 0421.608.124
DEMAECKER - VAN HAECKE
BE 0420.343.659
Dorpweg 35, 8377 Zuienkerke
DEMAECKER - VAN HAECKE
Dorpweg 35, 8377 Zuienkerke
1980
BE 0420.343.659
NICLAES
BE 0847.006.176
Willebringsestraat 24, 3370 Boutersem
NICLAES
Willebringsestraat 24, 3370 Boutersem
2012
BE 0847.006.176
EIGEN VERMOGEN VH INSTITUUT VOOR LANDBOUW- EN VISSERIJONDERZOEK
BE 0262.172.489
Burg. Van Gansberghelaan 92, 9820 Merelbeke
EIGEN VERMOGEN VH INSTITUUT VOOR LANDBOUW- EN VISSERIJONDERZOEK
Burg. Van Gansberghelaan 92, 9820 Merelbeke
1997
BE 0262.172.489
FYTO VERHELLE
BE 0425.252.354
Vijfstraat 11, 8740 Pittem
FYTO VERHELLE
Vijfstraat 11, 8740 Pittem
1983
BE 0425.252.354
Jean LACROIX et Fils
BE 0421.168.654
Rue Baziles 7, 4670 Blégny
Jean LACROIX et Fils
Rue Baziles 7, 4670 Blégny
1981
BE 0421.168.654
ALTITUDE 500
BE 0435.358.863
Chaussée de Martelange,MON IDEE 8, 6840 Neufchâteau
ALTITUDE 500
Chaussée de Martelange,MON IDEE 8, 6840 Neufchâteau
1988
BE 0435.358.863
JANSSEN MATHIEU EN ZONEN
BE 0451.587.755
Stemmendaal 1, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
JANSSEN MATHIEU EN ZONEN
Stemmendaal 1, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
1993
BE 0451.587.755
HERI
BE 0428.252.525
Chemin du Vieux Gibet 18, 7060 Soignies
HERI
Chemin du Vieux Gibet 18, 7060 Soignies
1986
BE 0428.252.525
DRUELLE
BE 0426.633.516
Couthoflaan 5, 8972 Poperinge
DRUELLE
Couthoflaan 5, 8972 Poperinge
1984
BE 0426.633.516
ELOÏSA Atelier
BE 0416.143.163
Emeville(F) 6, 5370 Havelange
ELOÏSA Atelier
Emeville(F) 6, 5370 Havelange
1976
BE 0416.143.163
LOUIS CASSART
BE 0431.308.223
Ivoy 25, 5330 Assesse
LOUIS CASSART
Ivoy 25, 5330 Assesse
1987
BE 0431.308.223
AGRICOMPOST
BE 0458.854.936
Chaussée Verte 25, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
AGRICOMPOST
Chaussée Verte 25, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
1996
BE 0458.854.936
CODULEC
BE 0430.697.024
Rue des Prés 5B, 7090 Braine-le-Comte
CODULEC
Rue des Prés 5B, 7090 Braine-le-Comte
1987
BE 0430.697.024
NV L.W.B.
BE 0436.162.478
Leemskuilenstraat 27, 3950 Bocholt
NV L.W.B.
Leemskuilenstraat 27, 3950 Bocholt
1988
BE 0436.162.478
LEURIDAN
BE 0474.638.024
Romanestraat 24, 8647 Lo-Reninge
LEURIDAN
Romanestraat 24, 8647 Lo-Reninge
2001
BE 0474.638.024
NIJST NV
BE 0444.867.437
Heiwyckstraat 47, 3620 Lanaken
NIJST NV
Heiwyckstraat 47, 3620 Lanaken
1991
BE 0444.867.437
CHATEAU DU BON BARON
BE 0475.265.158
Rue E. Falmagne(LU) 109, 5170 Profondeville
CHATEAU DU BON BARON
Rue E. Falmagne(LU) 109, 5170 Profondeville
2001
BE 0475.265.158
ROVETRA
BE 0447.634.412
Nijverheidsstraat 28, 2260 Westerlo
ROVETRA
Nijverheidsstraat 28, 2260 Westerlo
1992
BE 0447.634.412
GEERARDYN FARM PRODUCTS
BE 0445.689.363
Kerselaarstraat 2, 8691 Alveringem
GEERARDYN FARM PRODUCTS
Kerselaarstraat 2, 8691 Alveringem
1991
BE 0445.689.363