2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€266,798-45.4% | €488,422-3.6% | €506,571-5.7% | €537,309 | |
€86,657+127.9% | €38,022+85.3% | €20,518-25.7% | €27,634 | |
€679,551+13.4% | €599,468+5.5% | €568,020+17.9% | €481,762 | |
€412,474-27.8% | €571,539-7.2% | €616,174-17.3% | €744,831 | |
€57,593-49.5% | €114,035+106.8% | €55,146 | — | |
64,948>1000% | 30% | 3-25% | 4 | |
€4-100% | €162,807-3.6% | €168,857+25.7% | €134,327 |
RENOVATION - MAINTENANCE ET GESTION D'IMMEUBLES.
BE 0428.307.062.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
RENOVATION - MAINTENANCE ET GESTION D'IMMEUBLES was founded on 13 Dec 1985, making it 40 years old.
Yes, RENOVATION - MAINTENANCE ET GESTION D'IMMEUBLES is currently active.
RENOVATION - MAINTENANCE ET GESTION D'IMMEUBLES's registered main activities are Combined facilities support activities, Other building and industrial cleaning activities, Assembly of gypsum drywalls, Plastering, Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Assembly of wooden or plastic mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings etc., Floor and wall covering with wood, General coordination on the construction site, Interior and exterior painting of buildings, Realisation of structural work on buildings and industrial or commercial structures, vehicle depots, warehouses, schools, clinics, buildings for the practice of worship, etc., Painting of metal frames, Waterproofing of roofs and roof terraces, Realisation of "turnkey" apartments, Realisation of the main structure of multi-cellular buildings (apartments, etc.), Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, General construction of other non-residential buildings, Construction of individual "turnkey" houses, Painting of civil engineering works, Realisation of the main structure of individual houses, Application in buildings or other construction projects of plaster or stucco for interiors or exteriors, including related lathing materials, Treatment of walls with water repellent products, Execution of repointing, Demolition, Waterproofing of walls, General construction of office buildings, Interior design activities, Installation of draining elements for rainwater, and Assembly of metal mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings, etc.. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
RENOVATION - MAINTENANCE ET GESTION D'IMMEUBLES's registered address is Rue Nicolas Doyen 42, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), RENOVATION - MAINTENANCE ET GESTION D'IMMEUBLES reported 64,948 full-time equivalent employees.
RENOVATION - MAINTENANCE ET GESTION D'IMMEUBLES's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €266,798.
RENOVATION - MAINTENANCE ET GESTION D'IMMEUBLES's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €86,657.
RENOVATION - MAINTENANCE ET GESTION D'IMMEUBLES's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for RENOVATION - MAINTENANCE ET GESTION D'IMMEUBLES.
No, RENOVATION - MAINTENANCE ET GESTION D'IMMEUBLES does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for RENOVATION - MAINTENANCE ET GESTION D'IMMEUBLES right now.
Rue Nicolas Doyen 42, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€266,798-45.4% | €488,422-3.6% | €506,571-5.7% | €537,309 | |
64,948>1000% | 30% | 3-25% | 4 | |
€4-100% | €162,807-3.6% | €168,857+25.7% | €134,327 | |
€255,029+8.8% | €234,491+0.3% | €233,863-18.8% | €288,000 | |
€64,948+17.3% | €55,380-24.9% | €73,751-37.6% | €118,186 | |
— | €50,008+27.2% | €39,329-93.8% | €637,239 | |
€117,502+81.5% | €64,741+27.6% | €50,746-16.5% | €60,769 | |
€86,657+127.9% | €38,022+85.3% | €20,518-25.7% | €27,634 | |
€4,089-10.9% | €4,587-38.4% | €7,451-41.4% | €12,713 | |
| Profitability | ||||
95.6%+99.1% | 48.0%+4% | 46.2%-13.9% | 53.6% | |
32.5%+317.2% | 7.8%+92.2% | 4.1%-21.2% | 5.1% | |
12.8%+101.1% | 6.3%+75.6% | 3.6%-37% | 5.7% | |
7.9%+144.4% | 3.2%+87.4% | 1.7%-23.1% | 2.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,092,025-6.7% | €1,171,007-1.1% | €1,184,194-3.5% | €1,226,593 | |
€817,196-8.2% | €889,775-3.1% | €918,438-7.1% | €988,475 | |
€679,551+13.4% | €599,468+5.5% | €568,020+17.9% | €481,762 | |
62.2%+21.6% | 51.2%+6.7% | 48.0%+22.1% | 39.3% | |
€362,076-18.2% | €442,491-12.7% | €506,835-24.2% | €668,977 | |
0.53-27.8% | 0.74-17.3% | 0.89-35.7% | 1.39 | |
€412,474-27.8% | €571,539-7.2% | €616,174-17.3% | €744,831 | |
0.61-36.3% | 0.95-12.1% | 1.08-29.8% | 1.55 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€57,593-49.5% | €114,035+106.8% | €55,146 | — | |
€193,979+17.2% | €165,503-1.5% | €168,036-19.3% | €208,262 | |
€1,754-95.7% | €41,300+380.6% | €8,594+140.3% | €3,577 | |
€50,398-60.9% | €129,048+18% | €109,339+44.1% | €75,854 | |
4.31+232.7% | 1.30-32.7% | 1.93-38.6% | 3.14 | |
€224,431+47.5% | €152,184-2.7% | €156,417-3.6% | €162,264 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
265 days+114.6% | 124 days+2.2% | 121 days-14.4% | 141 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,8590% | €1,8590% | €1,8590% | €1,859 | |
€563,100+18.2% | €476,443+8.7% | €438,421+4.9% | €417,903 | |
RENEWI BELGIUM
BE 0429.366.144
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
RENEWI BELGIUM
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
1986
BE 0429.366.144
JONES LANG LASALLE SERVICES SERVICES SA
BE 0861.134.821
Rue Montoyer 10, 1000 Bruxelles
JONES LANG LASALLE SERVICES SERVICES SA
Rue Montoyer 10, 1000 Bruxelles
2003
BE 0861.134.821
Veolia
BE 0406.129.003
Boulevard Poincaré 78-79, 1060 Saint-Gilles
Veolia
Boulevard Poincaré 78-79, 1060 Saint-Gilles
1968
BE 0406.129.003
ANTICIMEX
BE 0402.272.064
Avenue des Saisons 100-102, 1050 Ixelles
ANTICIMEX
Avenue des Saisons 100-102, 1050 Ixelles
1968
BE 0402.272.064
Gom
BE 0414.600.566
Kattendijkdok-Westkaai 12.005, 2000 Antwerpen
Gom
Kattendijkdok-Westkaai 12.005, 2000 Antwerpen
1974
BE 0414.600.566
VICTOR PEETERS, OPENBARE EN INDUSTRIELE WERKEN
BE 0406.990.917
Zavelbosstraat(HRT) 3, 2200 Herentals
VICTOR PEETERS, OPENBARE EN INDUSTRIELE WERKEN
Zavelbosstraat(HRT) 3, 2200 Herentals
1970
BE 0406.990.917
DE BREE SOLUTIONS
BE 0424.913.349
Krommewege 31, 9990 Maldegem
DE BREE SOLUTIONS
Krommewege 31, 9990 Maldegem
1983
BE 0424.913.349
CLEANING MASTERS
BE 0435.474.471
Oostkaai 9-12A, 2170 Antwerpen
CLEANING MASTERS
Oostkaai 9-12A, 2170 Antwerpen
1988
BE 0435.474.471
EQUANS Services
BE 0402.947.797
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
EQUANS Services
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1963
BE 0402.947.797
Tankterminal
BE 0421.194.388
Dijkstraat 9, 9160 Lokeren
Tankterminal
Dijkstraat 9, 9160 Lokeren
1980
BE 0421.194.388
AG Real Estate Property Management
BE 0450.100.190
Avenue des Arts 58, 1000 Bruxelles
AG Real Estate Property Management
Avenue des Arts 58, 1000 Bruxelles
1993
BE 0450.100.190
XLG Facility
BE 0451.459.774
Rue du Charbonnage 130, 4041 Herstal
XLG Facility
Rue du Charbonnage 130, 4041 Herstal
1993
BE 0451.459.774
IRIS FACILITY SOLUTIONS
BE 0453.520.233
Avenue de Bâle 5, 1140 Evere
IRIS FACILITY SOLUTIONS
Avenue de Bâle 5, 1140 Evere
1994
BE 0453.520.233
ISS Facility Services N.V.
BE 0403.313.330
Rue du Congrès 35, 1000 Bruxelles
ISS Facility Services N.V.
Rue du Congrès 35, 1000 Bruxelles
1955
BE 0403.313.330
LAURENTY ANVERS
BE 0402.349.862
Mont Saint-Martin 73, 4000 Liège
LAURENTY ANVERS
Mont Saint-Martin 73, 4000 Liège
1956
BE 0402.349.862
BELFOR (BELGIUM)
BE 0445.743.902
Molenberglei 3, 2627 Schelle
BELFOR (BELGIUM)
Molenberglei 3, 2627 Schelle
1991
BE 0445.743.902
KOSE CLEANING
BE 0452.435.615
Chaussée de Haecht 1179, 1130 Bruxelles
KOSE CLEANING
Chaussée de Haecht 1179, 1130 Bruxelles
1994
BE 0452.435.615
VITRATEK GROUP
BE 1015.333.048
Avenue Winston Churchill 18, 1180 Uccle
VITRATEK GROUP
Avenue Winston Churchill 18, 1180 Uccle
2024
BE 1015.333.048
Glowi facilities
BE 0424.142.990
Diestersesteenweg 56, 3583 Beringen
Glowi facilities
Diestersesteenweg 56, 3583 Beringen
1983
BE 0424.142.990
Shanks Hainaut
BE 0432.547.546
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1, 7321 Bernissart
Shanks Hainaut
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1, 7321 Bernissart
1987
BE 0432.547.546