2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
— | — | — | €166,505 | |
€4,029+128.8% | -€14,006-137% | €37,828-62.6% | €101,284 | |
€2,004,625+0.2% | €2,000,596-0.7% | €2,014,602+495.1% | €338,555 | |
€812,894+13.6% | €715,545-7.2% | €770,987-28.3% | €1,075,811 | |
€124,997+481.8% | €21,486-72% | €76,831-33.1% | €114,906 |
XAMAGRI.
BE 0429.346.942.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for XAMAGRI right now.
XAMAGRI was founded on 14 Jul 1986, making it 40 years old.
Yes, XAMAGRI is currently active.
XAMAGRI's registered main activities are Support activities for crop production, Finishing of textiles, and Land preparation. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
XAMAGRI's registered address is Chemin Crinquaille 2, 1400 Nivelles, Belgium.
XAMAGRI's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €4,029.
XAMAGRI's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for XAMAGRI.
No, XAMAGRI does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
ENTREPRISES MOULARD
BE 0421.608.124
Rue de Mortagne(F) 5, 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
ENTREPRISES MOULARD
Rue de Mortagne(F) 5, 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
1981
BE 0421.608.124
Multy Manta
BE 0427.592.529
Heirbaan 127, 1745 Opwijk
Multy Manta
Heirbaan 127, 1745 Opwijk
1985
BE 0427.592.529
DEMAECKER - VAN HAECKE
BE 0420.343.659
Dorpweg 35, 8377 Zuienkerke
DEMAECKER - VAN HAECKE
Dorpweg 35, 8377 Zuienkerke
1980
BE 0420.343.659
NICLAES
BE 0847.006.176
Willebringsestraat 24, 3370 Boutersem
NICLAES
Willebringsestraat 24, 3370 Boutersem
2012
BE 0847.006.176
GROEP MASUREEL VEREDELING
BE 0449.772.172
Zuidstraat 18, 8560 Wevelgem
GROEP MASUREEL VEREDELING
Zuidstraat 18, 8560 Wevelgem
1993
BE 0449.772.172
EIGEN VERMOGEN VH INSTITUUT VOOR LANDBOUW- EN VISSERIJONDERZOEK
BE 0262.172.489
Burg. Van Gansberghelaan 92, 9820 Merelbeke
EIGEN VERMOGEN VH INSTITUUT VOOR LANDBOUW- EN VISSERIJONDERZOEK
Burg. Van Gansberghelaan 92, 9820 Merelbeke
1997
BE 0262.172.489
DEPAIRON SA
BE 0406.245.403
Rue de Limbourg 77-79, 4800 Verviers
DEPAIRON SA
Rue de Limbourg 77-79, 4800 Verviers
1968
BE 0406.245.403
Vetex
BE 0405.379.727
Leon Bekaertstraat 14, 8770 Ingelmunster
Vetex
Leon Bekaertstraat 14, 8770 Ingelmunster
1968
BE 0405.379.727
FYTO VERHELLE
BE 0425.252.354
Vijfstraat 11, 8740 Pittem
FYTO VERHELLE
Vijfstraat 11, 8740 Pittem
1983
BE 0425.252.354
Jean LACROIX et Fils
BE 0421.168.654
Rue Baziles 7, 4670 Blégny
Jean LACROIX et Fils
Rue Baziles 7, 4670 Blégny
1981
BE 0421.168.654
ELOÏSA Atelier
BE 0416.143.163
Emeville(F) 6, 5370 Havelange
ELOÏSA Atelier
Emeville(F) 6, 5370 Havelange
1976
BE 0416.143.163
MERCURYFLOORING
BE 0431.567.153
Steenovenstraat 38, 8790 Waregem
MERCURYFLOORING
Steenovenstraat 38, 8790 Waregem
1987
BE 0431.567.153
ALTITUDE 500
BE 0435.358.863
Chaussée de Martelange,MON IDEE 8, 6840 Neufchâteau
ALTITUDE 500
Chaussée de Martelange,MON IDEE 8, 6840 Neufchâteau
1988
BE 0435.358.863
MAES DYEING & FINISHING
BE 0439.424.153
Blokellestraat(Z) 157B, 8550 Zwevegem
MAES DYEING & FINISHING
Blokellestraat(Z) 157B, 8550 Zwevegem
1989
BE 0439.424.153
JANSSEN MATHIEU EN ZONEN
BE 0451.587.755
Stemmendaal 1, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
JANSSEN MATHIEU EN ZONEN
Stemmendaal 1, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
1993
BE 0451.587.755
Kick And Rush Wavre
BE 0457.855.935
Boulevard de l'Europe 123, 1300 Wavre
Kick And Rush Wavre
Boulevard de l'Europe 123, 1300 Wavre
1996
BE 0457.855.935
HERI
BE 0428.252.525
Chemin du Vieux Gibet 18, 7060 Soignies
HERI
Chemin du Vieux Gibet 18, 7060 Soignies
1986
BE 0428.252.525
DRUELLE
BE 0426.633.516
Couthoflaan 5, 8972 Poperinge
DRUELLE
Couthoflaan 5, 8972 Poperinge
1984
BE 0426.633.516
SOCIETE ANONYME DE TRAITEMENTS TEXTILES
BE 0421.677.014
Rue de Limbourg 145, 4800 Verviers
SOCIETE ANONYME DE TRAITEMENTS TEXTILES
Rue de Limbourg 145, 4800 Verviers
1981
BE 0421.677.014
LOUIS CASSART
BE 0431.308.223
Ivoy 25, 5330 Assesse
LOUIS CASSART
Ivoy 25, 5330 Assesse
1987
BE 0431.308.223
Chemin Crinquaille 2, 1400 Nivelles, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
— | — | — | €166,505 | |
€68,032+26.4% | €53,806-54.5% | €118,221-38.6% | €192,675 | |
€148,500 | — | €1,638,219 | — | |
€4,071+129.2% | -€13,964-136.9% | €37,854-63.1% | €102,684 | |
€4,029+128.8% | -€14,006-137% | €37,828-62.6% | €101,284 | |
€350-79.1% | €1,679-48.1% | €3,236+50.4% | €2,152 | |
| Profitability | ||||
— | — | — | 115.7% | |
— | — | — | 60.8% | |
0.2%+128.7% | -0.7%-137.3% | 1.9%-93.7% | 29.9% | |
0.1%+127.7% | -0.5%-138% | 1.4%-81% | 7.2% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€2,817,519+3.7% | €2,716,141-2.5% | €2,785,589+97% | €1,414,365 | |
€2,686,199+3.4% | €2,597,990-2.7% | €2,670,260+141.4% | €1,106,052 | |
€4350% | €4350% | €4350% | €435 | |
€2,004,625+0.2% | €2,000,596-0.7% | €2,014,602+495.1% | €338,555 | |
71.1%-3.4% | 73.7%+1.8% | 72.3%+202.1% | 23.9% | |
€812,894+13.6% | €715,545-7.2% | €770,987-28.3% | €1,075,811 | |
0.41+13.4% | 0.36-6.5% | 0.38-88% | 3.18 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€124,997+481.8% | €21,486-72% | €76,831-33.1% | €114,906 | |
€5,211-81% | €27,428 | — | €111,247 | |
— | €67,546+99.8% | €33,809-57.7% | €79,971 | |
€1,279-89.8% | €12,601-9.9% | €13,986+21.2% | €11,539 | |
€812,894+13.6% | €715,545-7.2% | €770,987-28.3% | €1,075,811 | |
0.01-94.6% | 0.13+172.4% | 0.05-72.5% | 0.18 | |
-€682,009-14.1% | -€597,829+8.9% | -€656,093+14.6% | -€767,932 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
— | — | — | 175 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€6,4160% | €6,4160% | €6,416+41.8% | €4,524 | |
-€2,010+66.7% | -€6,039-175.8% | €7,967+128.5% | -€27,970 | |