2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€376,461+2.4% | €367,758+21.9% | €301,675-7.2% | €325,172 | |
€64,920+7.7% | €60,254+187.5% | €20,957-51.9% | €43,561 | |
€174,648-5.5% | €184,728-25.9% | €249,474+9.2% | €228,516 | |
€188,842-4.3% | €197,401+104.9% | €96,351+0.6% | €95,814 | |
€63,175+12.1% | €56,352+68.3% | €33,491-58.5% | €80,738 |
Groep Van de Vijver.
BE 0436.336.385.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Groep Van de Vijver right now.
Groep Van de Vijver was founded on 04 Jan 1989, making it 37 years old.
Yes, Groep Van de Vijver is currently active.
Groep Van de Vijver's registered address is Neptunusstraat 87, 2600 Antwerpen, Belgium.
Groep Van de Vijver's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €376,461.
Groep Van de Vijver's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €64,920.
Groep Van de Vijver's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Groep Van de Vijver.
No, Groep Van de Vijver does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€376,461+2.4% | €367,758+21.9% | €301,675-7.2% | €325,172 | |
€100,778+2.7% | €98,089+139.7% | €40,921-53% | €87,069 | |
— | — | €16,386+234.5% | €4,898 | |
€90,109+2.2% | €88,165+176.5% | €31,884-47.9% | €61,212 | |
€64,920+7.7% | €60,254+187.5% | €20,957-51.9% | €43,561 | |
€9,380-64.5% | €26,389+170.9% | €9,740 | — | |
| Profitability | ||||
26.8%+0.4% | 26.7%+96.6% | 13.6%-49.3% | 26.8% | |
17.2%+5.3% | 16.4%+135.8% | 6.9%-48.1% | 13.4% | |
37.2%+14% | 32.6%+288.3% | 8.4%-55.9% | 19.1% | |
17.9%+13.3% | 15.8%+160.2% | 6.1%-54.9% | 13.4% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€363,489-4.9% | €382,129+10.5% | €345,824+6.6% | €324,330 | |
€33,719-15.8% | €40,043-13.6% | €46,369+30.1% | €35,637 | |
€174,648-5.5% | €184,728-25.9% | €249,474+9.2% | €228,516 | |
48.0%-0.6% | 48.3%-33% | 72.1%+2.4% | 70.5% | |
— | — | €14,837-24.5% | €19,648 | |
— | — | 0.06-30.8% | 0.09 | |
€188,842-4.3% | €197,401+104.9% | €96,351+0.6% | €95,814 | |
1.08+1.2% | 1.07+176.7% | 0.39-7.9% | 0.42 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€63,175+12.1% | €56,352+68.3% | €33,491-58.5% | €80,738 | |
€103,248+1.7% | €101,495+15.8% | €87,619+28.8% | €68,040 | |
€6,724+51.3% | €4,444+60% | €2,778-72.9% | €10,240 | |
€101,698-16.3% | €121,455+570.5% | €18,115-20.2% | €22,693 | |
1.41-2.4% | 1.44-55.6% | 3.24+19.9% | 2.70 | |
€139,738-2.4% | €143,244-33.8% | €216,250+2.7% | €210,587 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
100 days-0.6% | 101 days-5% | 106 days+38.8% | 76 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€75,000-40% | €125,000 | — | — | |
€154,568-6.1% | €164,648-28.2% | €229,394+11.1% | €206,429 | |
Neptunusstraat 87, 2600 Antwerpen, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.