2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€52,209+183.4% | -€62,575-812.4% | -€6,858-138.4% | €17,865 | |
€591,897+9.7% | €539,688-10.4% | €602,263-1.1% | €609,121 | |
€1,414,203-3.6% | €1,466,735+7.5% | €1,364,375-4.6% | €1,430,564 | |
€207,969+0.7% | €206,509+19.5% | €172,850+1.7% | €169,895 | |
7.9+2.6% | 7.7-15.4% | 9.1-1.1% | 9.2 |
KLEDING VOSSEN.
BE 0437.241.752.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Vossen Fashion was founded on 17 Apr 1989, making it 37 years old.
Yes, Vossen Fashion is currently active.
Vossen Fashion's registered main activities are Retail sale of clothing for men, Wholesale of clothing, other than workwear and underwear, Retail sale of footwear, Rental and leasing of textiles, wearing apparel, jewellery and footwear, Retail sale of clothing, underwear and clothing accessories for men, women, children and baby, general selection, Retail trade of outerwear clothing, including work, sports and ceremonial clothing, in all materials (textile fabrics, leather, fur, etc.) for men, women, children and babies (general assortment), Retail sale of underwear, lingerie and swimwear, Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles, Retail trade of imitation jewellery, gadgets, etc., Retail sale of clothing accessories, Retail sale of leather goods and luggage, Retail sale of clothing for women, Retail sale of watches and jewellery, and Repair of used clothing: darning, mending and repairs, etc.. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
Vossen Fashion's registered address is Driekruisenstraat 27 box 101, 3700 Tongeren-Borgloon, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Vossen Fashion reported 7.9 full-time equivalent employees.
Vossen Fashion's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €52,209.
Vossen Fashion's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Vossen Fashion.
No, Vossen Fashion does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for Vossen Fashion right now.
INTERTAN CANADA LTD
BE 0430.349.012
Calgary province d'Alberta, USA
INTERTAN CANADA LTD
Calgary province d'Alberta, USA
1987
BE 0430.349.012
JBC
BE 0429.340.608
Centrum-Zuid 3401, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
JBC
Centrum-Zuid 3401, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
1986
BE 0429.340.608
H & M HENNES & MAURITZ
BE 0465.925.741
Boulevard du Jardin Botanique 20, 1000 Bruxelles
H & M HENNES & MAURITZ
Boulevard du Jardin Botanique 20, 1000 Bruxelles
1999
BE 0465.925.741
E5 Fashion
BE 0762.705.852
Hoogkamerstraat 1, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
E5 Fashion
Hoogkamerstraat 1, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
2021
BE 0762.705.852
JULES
BE 0888.246.915
Rue Neuve 56, 1000 Bruxelles
JULES
Rue Neuve 56, 1000 Bruxelles
2007
BE 0888.246.915
The Original Group Belgium
BE 0433.411.341
Jordaenskaai 25, 2000 Antwerpen
The Original Group Belgium
Jordaenskaai 25, 2000 Antwerpen
1988
BE 0433.411.341
SCAPA
BE 0411.987.506
Ruiterijschool 15, 2930 Brasschaat
SCAPA
Ruiterijschool 15, 2930 Brasschaat
1972
BE 0411.987.506
KIABI
BE 0450.011.209
Place de la Monnaie 14, 1000 Bruxelles
KIABI
Place de la Monnaie 14, 1000 Bruxelles
1993
BE 0450.011.209
COURIR BELGIUM
BE 0729.569.860
Chaussée d'Ixelles 57, 1050 Ixelles
COURIR BELGIUM
Chaussée d'Ixelles 57, 1050 Ixelles
2019
BE 0729.569.860
MNG-MANGO BELGIQUE
BE 0465.370.861
Chaussée de La Hulpe 178, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
MNG-MANGO BELGIQUE
Chaussée de La Hulpe 178, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
1999
BE 0465.370.861
HUGO BOSS BELGIUM RETAIL
BE 0878.411.709
Jodenstraat 2, 2000 Antwerpen
HUGO BOSS BELGIUM RETAIL
Jodenstraat 2, 2000 Antwerpen
2006
BE 0878.411.709
Filou & Friends - Webshop
BE 0435.732.215
Baliestraat(Mar) 5, 8510 Kortrijk
Filou & Friends - Webshop
Baliestraat(Mar) 5, 8510 Kortrijk
1988
BE 0435.732.215
State of Art Retail Belgium
BE 0831.990.180
Napoleonkaai 7, 2000 Antwerpen
State of Art Retail Belgium
Napoleonkaai 7, 2000 Antwerpen
2010
BE 0831.990.180
G-CONCESSIONS
BE 0642.862.154
Groeneweg 17, 9320 Aalst
G-CONCESSIONS
Groeneweg 17, 9320 Aalst
2015
BE 0642.862.154
QUIRAL BELGIQUE
BE 0458.385.079
Avenue Louise 188, 1050 Bruxelles
QUIRAL BELGIQUE
Avenue Louise 188, 1050 Bruxelles
1996
BE 0458.385.079
LeeWrangler Belgium
BE 0712.776.883
Posthofbrug zn, 2600 Antwerpen
LeeWrangler Belgium
Posthofbrug zn, 2600 Antwerpen
2018
BE 0712.776.883
BELLEROSE BELGIUM
BE 0442.058.395
Chaussée de Waterloo 1213, 1180 Uccle
BELLEROSE BELGIUM
Chaussée de Waterloo 1213, 1180 Uccle
1990
BE 0442.058.395
QUINTO
BE 0417.459.987
Avenue du Champ de Mai 14, 1410 Waterloo
QUINTO
Avenue du Champ de Mai 14, 1410 Waterloo
1977
BE 0417.459.987
J. VAN DER ELST
BE 0459.017.163
Brugstraat 188, 9880 Aalter
J. VAN DER ELST
Brugstraat 188, 9880 Aalter
1996
BE 0459.017.163
Betty Barclay
BE 0899.986.190
HEIDELBERGERSTRASSE 9-11, 69226 NUSSLOCH, Germany
Betty Barclay
HEIDELBERGERSTRASSE 9-11, 69226 NUSSLOCH, Germany
2008
BE 0899.986.190
Driekruisenstraat 27 box 101, 3700 Tongeren-Borgloon, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 3 of 3 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€609,149+28.2% | €475,328-21.3% | €603,843+16.5% | €518,495 | |
€386,006+2.3% | €377,361-8% | €410,006+13.3% | €361,752 | |
€40,518-63.9% | €112,116-29.9% | €159,915+40.7% | €113,665 | |
€110,406+681% | -€19,002-138.8% | €48,993+109.8% | €23,357 | |
€52,209+183.4% | -€62,575-812.4% | -€6,858-138.4% | €17,865 | |
€139,715-33.8% | €210,966+0.6% | €209,695+341.4% | €47,508 | |
| Profitability | ||||
8.8%+176.1% | -11.6%-918.2% | -1.1%-138.8% | 2.9% | |
2.3%+183.8% | -2.8%-799.8% | -0.3%-139.8% | 0.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€2,245,446-0.4% | €2,254,525+1.4% | €2,223,498-3.5% | €2,305,301 | |
€1,183,176-4.1% | €1,233,931+2.9% | €1,199,504-4.3% | €1,253,521 | |
€14,3990% | €14,3990% | €14,3990% | €14,399 | |
€591,897+9.7% | €539,688-10.4% | €602,263-1.1% | €609,121 | |
26.4%+10.1% | 23.9%-11.6% | 27.1%+2.5% | 26.4% | |
€287,502-9.6% | €318,003+6.5% | €298,491-19.3% | €369,767 | |
0.49-17.6% | 0.59+18.9% | 0.50-18.4% | 0.61 | |
€1,414,203-3.6% | €1,466,735+7.5% | €1,364,375-4.6% | €1,430,564 | |
2.39-12.1% | 2.72+20% | 2.27-3.5% | 2.35 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€207,969+0.7% | €206,509+19.5% | €172,850+1.7% | €169,895 | |
€806,803+11.7% | €722,413+1.5% | €711,527+7% | €664,969 | |
€10,043-77.2% | €44,134+809.9% | €4,850-85.1% | €32,496 | |
€250,750-5.1% | €264,352+144.2% | €108,258-49.3% | €213,462 | |
€1,108,155-1.5% | €1,124,782+8.2% | €1,039,312-1.3% | €1,053,252 | |
0.75+7.1% | 0.70-11.3% | 0.79-4% | 0.82 | |
-€78,831+44.7% | -€142,537-153.2% | -€56,291-140.4% | -€23,416 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€601,606-2.7% | €618,612-2.7% | €635,617-7.7% | €688,635 | |
-€71,709+49.1% | -€140,924-47.8% | -€95,354+9.6% | -€105,502 | |