2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€186,0000% | €186,0000% | €186,000 | — | |
-€6,319-150% | €12,643+33.3% | €9,489-75.6% | €38,821 | |
€462,442-1.3% | €468,762+2.8% | €456,118+2.1% | €446,630 | |
€1,459,090-10.9% | €1,638,519-12.2% | €1,866,651-11.4% | €2,106,256 | |
€9,686-90.1% | €97,970+89.2% | €51,791-1.4% | €52,514 |
POMUNI GROWING NV.
BE 0439.338.932.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for POMUNI GROWING NV right now.
POMUNI GROWING NV was founded on 21 Dec 1989, making it 36 years old.
Yes, POMUNI GROWING NV is currently active.
POMUNI GROWING NV's registered main activities are Cereal cultivation (except rice) : hard wheat, soft wheat, rye, barley, oats, maize, etc., Industrial peeling of potatoes, and Production of canned potatoes, excluding frozen products.
POMUNI GROWING NV's registered address is Vaartstraat 247, 2520 Ranst, Belgium.
POMUNI GROWING NV's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €186,000.
POMUNI GROWING NV's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €6,319.
POMUNI GROWING NV's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for POMUNI GROWING NV.
No, POMUNI GROWING NV does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Vaartstraat 247, 2520 Ranst, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€186,0000% | €186,0000% | €186,000 | — | |
— | — | — | €199,770 | |
€52,816-5.6% | €55,926+1.6% | €55,040-41.7% | €94,442 | |
-€6,319-150% | €12,643+33.3% | €9,489-75.6% | €38,821 | |
€4,3260% | €4,326-4.8% | €4,547-70.3% | €15,327 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-3.4%-150% | 6.8%+33.3% | 5.1% | — | |
-1.4%-150.7% | 2.7%+29.7% | 2.1%-76.1% | 8.7% | |
-0.3%-154.8% | 0.6%+46.9% | 0.4%-73.1% | 1.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,921,532-8.8% | €2,107,280-9.3% | €2,322,769-9% | €2,552,885 | |
€1,911,846-4.6% | €2,004,562-4.4% | €2,097,279-4.2% | €2,189,995 | |
€462,442-1.3% | €468,762+2.8% | €456,118+2.1% | €446,630 | |
24.1%+8.2% | 22.2%+13.3% | 19.6%+12.2% | 17.5% | |
€763,885-44.5% | €1,375,273-14.1% | €1,601,042-12.2% | €1,824,139 | |
1.65-43.7% | 2.93-16.4% | 3.51-14.1% | 4.08 | |
€1,459,090-10.9% | €1,638,519-12.2% | €1,866,651-11.4% | €2,106,256 | |
3.16-9.7% | 3.50-14.6% | 4.09-13.2% | 4.72 | |
0.94-36.2% | 1.47+12.3% | 1.31 | — | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€9,686-90.1% | €97,970+89.2% | €51,791-1.4% | €52,514 | |
— | — | — | €15,715 | |
€15,823-2.3% | €16,194-22.2% | €20,807-27.9% | €28,878 | |
€693,875+164.4% | €262,421+5.6% | €248,450-6.2% | €264,770 | |
0.00-100% | 0.02-97.2% | 0.65-40.6% | 1.10 | |
-€685,519-327% | -€160,527-300.1% | -€40,119-149.7% | €80,774 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€47,0580% | €47,058+1.4% | €46,408+1.1% | €45,908 | |
€138,384-4.4% | €144,703+9% | €132,710+7.3% | €123,721 | |
City 25
BE 0420.582.102
Veldstraat 88A, 9000 Gent
City 25
Veldstraat 88A, 9000 Gent
1980
BE 0420.582.102
Deluma
BE 0425.745.470
Hovestraat 111, 2650 Edegem
Deluma
Hovestraat 111, 2650 Edegem
1983
BE 0425.745.470
MOULINS LARUELLE
BE 0422.216.749
Rue Guillaume Bolly(CHA) 20, 4537 Verlaine
MOULINS LARUELLE
Rue Guillaume Bolly(CHA) 20, 4537 Verlaine
1981
BE 0422.216.749
DEPUYDT
BE 0439.845.213
Cayennestraat 88+, 8920 Langemark-Poelkapelle
DEPUYDT
Cayennestraat 88+, 8920 Langemark-Poelkapelle
1989
BE 0439.845.213
VLEESWARENFABRIEK D.M.
BE 0423.701.047
Anton Van de Veldelaan 21, 2900 Schoten
VLEESWARENFABRIEK D.M.
Anton Van de Veldelaan 21, 2900 Schoten
1983
BE 0423.701.047
Immobilière agricole et forestière
BE 0406.069.516
Rue de Rigenée 74, 1495 Villers-la-Ville
Immobilière agricole et forestière
Rue de Rigenée 74, 1495 Villers-la-Ville
1906
BE 0406.069.516
VERDICKT - RUYMAEKERS
BE 0428.201.946
Hogeweg 6, 2960 Brecht
VERDICKT - RUYMAEKERS
Hogeweg 6, 2960 Brecht
1985
BE 0428.201.946
HAUTEMARCK
BE 0422.991.462
Rue de la Spinette 1, 1367 Ramillies
HAUTEMARCK
Rue de la Spinette 1, 1367 Ramillies
1982
BE 0422.991.462
K & S
BE 0400.974.838
Populierenlaan 37, 3621 Lanaken
K & S
Populierenlaan 37, 3621 Lanaken
1968
BE 0400.974.838
Landbouwdomein Van Ravaart - Domaine Agricole de Ravaert
BE 0400.677.702
Drie Kastelenstraat 32, 1800 Vilvoorde
Landbouwdomein Van Ravaart - Domaine Agricole de Ravaert
Drie Kastelenstraat 32, 1800 Vilvoorde
1956
BE 0400.677.702
VERKAMI
BE 0474.837.665
Lipseinde 31, 2330 Merksplas
VERKAMI
Lipseinde 31, 2330 Merksplas
2001
BE 0474.837.665
BOES FRUIT
BE 0442.815.391
Steenweg 160, 3570 Alken
BOES FRUIT
Steenweg 160, 3570 Alken
1990
BE 0442.815.391
LAND 93
BE 0449.471.373
Rue du Coq(OB) 15, 6230 Pont-à-Celles
LAND 93
Rue du Coq(OB) 15, 6230 Pont-à-Celles
1993
BE 0449.471.373
LA FERME DU MANOIR
BE 0450.843.429
Rue du Spinoy, Rhisnes 3, 5080 La Bruyère
LA FERME DU MANOIR
Rue du Spinoy, Rhisnes 3, 5080 La Bruyère
1993
BE 0450.843.429
FERME DE WAULSORT
BE 0425.468.031
Rue du Chenois 25, 1367 Ramillies
FERME DE WAULSORT
Rue du Chenois 25, 1367 Ramillies
1983
BE 0425.468.031
Immobilière Terres et Bois des Trieux
BE 0422.393.032
Avenue de l'Echevinage 6, 1180 Uccle
Immobilière Terres et Bois des Trieux
Avenue de l'Echevinage 6, 1180 Uccle
1981
BE 0422.393.032
SOCFINCO SA
BE 0414.259.680
Place du Champ de Mars 2, 1050 Ixelles
SOCFINCO SA
Place du Champ de Mars 2, 1050 Ixelles
1974
BE 0414.259.680
LAMAIRE
BE 0413.757.260
Veurnestraat 53, 8970 Poperinge
LAMAIRE
Veurnestraat 53, 8970 Poperinge
1973
BE 0413.757.260
IMMARTINE
BE 0403.370.045
Avenue de la Belle Alliance 1, 1000 Bruxelles
IMMARTINE
Avenue de la Belle Alliance 1, 1000 Bruxelles
1961
BE 0403.370.045
DECUYP
BE 0400.890.211
Itterbeeksebaan 67, 1700 Dilbeek
DECUYP
Itterbeeksebaan 67, 1700 Dilbeek
1948
BE 0400.890.211