2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€7,925,011-2.4% | €8,116,424+0.3% | €8,095,817-5.6% | €8,575,168 | |
€4,193,189+765.8% | €484,305+62.2% | €298,606>1000% | €7,220 | |
€7,281,962+135.8% | €3,088,773-19.9% | €3,854,468-7.2% | €4,155,862 | |
€1,857,246-38.2% | €3,007,430+52.3% | €1,975,198+19% | €1,659,807 | |
€1,497,041+120.1% | €680,253+181.3% | €241,798-76.4% | €1,022,797 | |
50.4-3.1% | 52-7.1% | 56-11.9% | 63.6 | |
€157,242+0.7% | €156,085+8% | €144,568+7.2% | €134,830 |
MILLER GRAPHICS ROESELARE.
BE 0441.086.912.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for MILLER GRAPHICS ROESELARE right now.
MILLER GRAPHICS ROESELARE was founded on 27 Jun 1990, making it 36 years old.
Yes, MILLER GRAPHICS ROESELARE is currently active.
MILLER GRAPHICS ROESELARE's registered main activities are Pre-press and pre-media services, Folding, assembling, stapling, binding, gluing, guillotining, gold plating of printed sheets to be inserted in books, leaflets, periodicals, catalogues, etc., Wholesale of school and office supplies, Construction of cold rooms, vaults, etc., Design, construction and installation of piping systems, comprising further processing of tubes generally to make pipes or pressurized networks, Manufacture of paper for newspaper and paper for printing and writing, Manufacture of date, sealing or numbering stamps, hand-operated devices for printing, or embossing labels, hand printing sets, prepared typewriter ribbons and inked pads, Installation of surveillance and alarm systems against intruders, Installation of back-up power systems (generators), Assembly of hangars, barns, silos, etc., for agricultural use, and Installation of blinds and awnings. It is also registered for 4 additional activities.
MILLER GRAPHICS ROESELARE's registered address is Industrieweg 60-62, 8800 Roeselare, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), MILLER GRAPHICS ROESELARE reported 50.4 full-time equivalent employees.
MILLER GRAPHICS ROESELARE's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €7,925,011.
MILLER GRAPHICS ROESELARE's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €4,193,189.
MILLER GRAPHICS ROESELARE's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for MILLER GRAPHICS ROESELARE.
No, MILLER GRAPHICS ROESELARE does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Industrieweg 60-62, 8800 Roeselare, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€7,925,011-2.4% | €8,116,424+0.3% | €8,095,817-5.6% | €8,575,168 | |
50.4-3.1% | 52-7.1% | 56-11.9% | 63.6 | |
€157,242+0.7% | €156,085+8% | €144,568+7.2% | €134,830 | |
€3,639,204+4.6% | €3,480,584-7.2% | €3,751,351+0.2% | €3,745,636 | |
€5,568,288+805.3% | €615,085+103% | €302,975+213.6% | -€266,729 | |
€5,861,449+629.6% | €803,384+50.8% | €532,769-30.7% | €768,428 | |
€4,483,816+547.7% | €692,325+63% | €424,675-57.4% | €996,405 | |
€4,193,189+765.8% | €484,305+62.2% | €298,606>1000% | €7,220 | |
€146,910-0.7% | €147,994-14.1% | €172,273-22.8% | €223,214 | |
| Profitability | ||||
74.0%+647.2% | 9.9%+50.4% | 6.6%-26.6% | 9.0% | |
52.9%+786.7% | 6.0%+61.8% | 3.7%>1000% | 0.1% | |
57.6%+267.3% | 15.7%+102.4% | 7.7%>1000% | 0.2% | |
40.0%+405.8% | 7.9%+55.6% | 5.1%>1000% | 0.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€10,482,941+71.2% | €6,124,212+4.3% | €5,874,389-1.5% | €5,964,116 | |
€3,685,916+157.7% | €1,430,344+14% | €1,254,302-5.1% | €1,322,193 | |
€8,6350% | €8,6350% | €8,6350% | €8,635 | |
€7,281,962+135.8% | €3,088,773-19.9% | €3,854,468-7.2% | €4,155,862 | |
69.5%+37.7% | 50.4%-23.1% | 65.6%-5.8% | 69.7% | |
— | €262,875-26.6% | €358,407>1000% | €26,884 | |
— | 0.09-8.5% | 0.09>1000% | 0.01 | |
€1,857,246-38.2% | €3,007,430+52.3% | €1,975,198+19% | €1,659,807 | |
0.26-73.8% | 0.97+90% | 0.51+28.3% | 0.40 | |
446.91+959.9% | 42.17-88.6% | 370.29+342% | -153.00 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€1,497,041+120.1% | €680,253+181.3% | €241,798-76.4% | €1,022,797 | |
€542,408+35.2% | €401,255-11.3% | €452,280-3.2% | €467,115 | |
€1,806,127-9% | €1,984,503-22.9% | €2,575,277-6.6% | €2,756,936 | |
€940,317+43.1% | €657,058-7% | €706,223+2% | €692,397 | |
€1,741,443-36.5% | €2,744,470+69.8% | €1,616,707-1% | €1,632,429 | |
2.84+95.7% | 1.45-46.1% | 2.70+22.6% | 2.20 | |
€4,919,994+155.8% | €1,923,534-35.5% | €2,984,672+0.1% | €2,982,025 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
83 days-6.8% | 89 days-23.1% | 116 days-1.1% | 117 days | |
66 days+23.1% | 54 days-6% | 57 days+4.7% | 55 days | |
62 days+24.7% | 50 days-10.7% | 56 days+1.9% | 55 days | |
6.73-1.9% | 6.86+7% | 6.41+27.7% | 5.02 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | €1,250,000+108.3% | €600,000 | — | |
€4,068,972>1000% | €114,2000% | €114,2000% | €114,200 | |
€2,082,990+12.9% | €1,844,573-29.3% | €2,610,268-10.3% | €2,911,662 | |
PRINTING SHOP
BE 0477.186.847
Nekwinkelstraat 1, 3020 Herent
PRINTING SHOP
Nekwinkelstraat 1, 3020 Herent
2002
BE 0477.186.847
Zenith Graphics
BE 0402.650.364
Alfons Gossetlaan 30A, 1702 Dilbeek
Zenith Graphics
Alfons Gossetlaan 30A, 1702 Dilbeek
1968
BE 0402.650.364
Accent
BE 0428.014.379
Westlaan 2, 8560 Wevelgem
Accent
Westlaan 2, 8560 Wevelgem
1985
BE 0428.014.379
FAST COPY
BE 0440.570.238
Pareinpark(BEV) 47, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
FAST COPY
Pareinpark(BEV) 47, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1990
BE 0440.570.238
SNELKOPIE
BE 0441.192.622
Vichtseweg 176 A, 8790 Waregem
SNELKOPIE
Vichtseweg 176 A, 8790 Waregem
1990
BE 0441.192.622
ATHENA GRAPHICS
BE 0425.244.040
Liebeekstraat 20, 8800 Roeselare
ATHENA GRAPHICS
Liebeekstraat 20, 8800 Roeselare
1984
BE 0425.244.040
TAPTOE INVEST
BE 0422.859.919
Veldestraat 48, 9850 Deinze
TAPTOE INVEST
Veldestraat 48, 9850 Deinze
1982
BE 0422.859.919
INNI group
BE 0418.420.485
Industrielaan(Heu) 5, 8501 Kortrijk
INNI group
Industrielaan(Heu) 5, 8501 Kortrijk
1978
BE 0418.420.485
BINWEY
BE 0401.827.349
Av. du Bourg. Etienne Demunter 5, 1090 Jette
BINWEY
Av. du Bourg. Etienne Demunter 5, 1090 Jette
1946
BE 0401.827.349
Photogravure Steurs
BE 0404.914.523
Bijkhoevelaan 8a, 2110 Wijnegem
Photogravure Steurs
Bijkhoevelaan 8a, 2110 Wijnegem
1968
BE 0404.914.523
LABEL'OR
BE 0429.597.657
Rue de Montzen(MTZ) 59, 4850 Plombières
LABEL'OR
Rue de Montzen(MTZ) 59, 4850 Plombières
1986
BE 0429.597.657
Drukkerij De Melle
BE 0440.099.985
Treskesdijk 1, 2300 Turnhout
Drukkerij De Melle
Treskesdijk 1, 2300 Turnhout
1990
BE 0440.099.985
IBW
BE 0445.991.350
Handelsstraat 21, 8020 Oostkamp
IBW
Handelsstraat 21, 8020 Oostkamp
1991
BE 0445.991.350
COMITH
BE 0455.560.401
Brusselbaan 77-79, 1790 Affligem
COMITH
Brusselbaan 77-79, 1790 Affligem
1995
BE 0455.560.401
FULL TEAM
BE 0453.442.534
Chaussée de Mons 30, 1400 Nivelles
FULL TEAM
Chaussée de Mons 30, 1400 Nivelles
1994
BE 0453.442.534
C.S.C. COMPACT STORAGE CENTER”
BE 0427.704.573
Oude Kassei 28, 8791 Waregem
C.S.C. COMPACT STORAGE CENTER”
Oude Kassei 28, 8791 Waregem
1985
BE 0427.704.573
CREAVIT
BE 0424.106.863
Gulkenrodestraat 4, 2160 Wommelgem
CREAVIT
Gulkenrodestraat 4, 2160 Wommelgem
1983
BE 0424.106.863
GRAFISCHE STUDIO'S
BE 0420.029.301
Entrepotstraat 27, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
GRAFISCHE STUDIO'S
Entrepotstraat 27, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1979
BE 0420.029.301
Kodak SA/NV
BE 0414.358.660
Excelsiorlaan 87, 1930 Zaventem
Kodak SA/NV
Excelsiorlaan 87, 1930 Zaventem
1974
BE 0414.358.660
JUPITER
BE 0416.008.452
De Regenboog 5A, 2800 Mechelen
JUPITER
De Regenboog 5A, 2800 Mechelen
1976
BE 0416.008.452