2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€20,877-13.9% | -€18,331+93% | -€260,739-461.4% | €72,137 | |
€1,692,710-1.2% | €1,713,587-1.1% | €1,731,918-35.7% | €2,692,657 | |
€79,758+166.6% | €29,914-13.1% | €34,420-87.3% | €271,175 | |
€378,336+25.7% | €301,078+22.4% | €246,023-84.4% | €1,572,994 | |
0.9-30.8% | 1.3-31.6% | 1.9-26.9% | 2.6 |
BEKAERT - LA VISONNETTE.
BE 0448.448.024.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for PELZEN BEKAERT right now.
PELZEN BEKAERT was founded on 14 Oct 1992, making it 34 years old.
Yes, PELZEN BEKAERT is currently active.
PELZEN BEKAERT's registered main activities are Manufacture of leather clothes and fur apparel, Tanning, dressing, dyeing of leather and fur, Processing of meat products, and Wholesale of hides, skins and leather.
PELZEN BEKAERT's registered address is Industriepark "De Bruwaan" 28, 9700 Oudenaarde, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), PELZEN BEKAERT reported 0.9 full-time equivalent employees.
PELZEN BEKAERT's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €20,877.
PELZEN BEKAERT's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for PELZEN BEKAERT.
No, PELZEN BEKAERT does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Industriepark "De Bruwaan" 28, 9700 Oudenaarde, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
0.9-30.8% | 1.3-31.6% | 1.9-26.9% | 2.6 | |
€22,066-80% | €110,562+209.3% | -€101,146-126.3% | €384,965 | |
€52,782-2.2% | €53,994-58.4% | €129,663-30.1% | €185,509 | |
€2,562-26.2% | €3,474 | — | €41,210 | |
-€93,276-218.3% | -€29,302+90.7% | -€314,934-356.9% | €122,575 | |
-€20,877-13.9% | -€18,331+93% | -€260,739-461.4% | €72,137 | |
€301-68.7% | €963-83.3% | €5,770>1000% | €364 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-1.2%-15.3% | -1.1%+92.9% | -15.1%-662% | 2.7% | |
-1.2%-12% | -1.1%+92.9% | -14.8%-706.5% | 2.4% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,772,468+1.7% | €1,743,500-1.3% | €1,766,338-40.4% | €2,963,832 | |
€49,403-47.5% | €94,187-40.9% | €159,453-40.1% | €266,232 | |
€1,692,710-1.2% | €1,713,587-1.1% | €1,731,918-35.7% | €2,692,657 | |
95.5%-2.8% | 98.3%+0.2% | 98.1%+7.9% | 90.9% | |
€22,427+67.9% | €13,358+406.8% | €2,636-98.9% | €246,583 | |
0.01+70% | 0.01+412.3% | 0.00-98.3% | 0.09 | |
€79,758+166.6% | €29,914-13.1% | €34,420-87.3% | €271,175 | |
0.05+169.9% | 0.02-12.2% | 0.02-80.3% | 0.10 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€378,336+25.7% | €301,078+22.4% | €246,023-84.4% | €1,572,994 | |
€388,196+12.5% | €344,985+5.3% | €327,718-50% | €654,983 | |
€108,632+91% | €56,883-75.5% | €232,568+21.4% | €191,550 | |
€44,502+271.3% | €11,986-53.9% | €26,015+7.4% | €24,227 | |
€57,331+246.3% | €16,556-47.9% | €31,785+29.3% | €24,592 | |
23.46-71.2% | 81.44+90.2% | 42.81-6.4% | 45.73 | |
€1,665,733+2% | €1,632,758+3.7% | €1,575,100-41.1% | €2,673,008 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | — | €700,000 | — | |
€875,000-8.9% | €960,190+0.1% | €959,100-47.5% | €1,827,500 | |
€67,710>1000% | €3,397-85.1% | €22,818-80.2% | €115,157 | |
COLMAN LEDER
BE 0416.949.550
Zwaluwbeekstraat 13, 9150 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
COLMAN LEDER
Zwaluwbeekstraat 13, 9150 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1977
BE 0416.949.550
RICHA
BE 0400.244.170
Westerring 27, 9700 Oudenaarde
RICHA
Westerring 27, 9700 Oudenaarde
1968
BE 0400.244.170
MASURE DHALLUIN FILS
BE 0401.249.606
Rue des Tanneurs(ET) 140, 7730 Estaimpuis
MASURE DHALLUIN FILS
Rue des Tanneurs(ET) 140, 7730 Estaimpuis
1968
BE 0401.249.606
INTRASKINS
BE 0437.813.161
Rue du Blanc Bleu Belge 18, 7700 Mouscron
INTRASKINS
Rue du Blanc Bleu Belge 18, 7700 Mouscron
1989
BE 0437.813.161
Couperie de Poils du Hainaut Lucien Waignier
BE 0402.521.492
Rue de l'Enfer(BLA) 6, 7321 Bernissart
Couperie de Poils du Hainaut Lucien Waignier
Rue de l'Enfer(BLA) 6, 7321 Bernissart
1960
BE 0402.521.492
ETABLISSEMENTEN-JANSSENS-CAERS
BE 0404.161.485
Antwerpsesteenweg 45, 2350 Vosselaar
ETABLISSEMENTEN-JANSSENS-CAERS
Antwerpsesteenweg 45, 2350 Vosselaar
1957
BE 0404.161.485
OUD HUIS FLORENT HOFMANS EN ZONEN
BE 0400.301.776
Beekstraat 112, 2830 Willebroek
OUD HUIS FLORENT HOFMANS EN ZONEN
Beekstraat 112, 2830 Willebroek
1929
BE 0400.301.776
SYMBIOSE
BE 0755.333.555
rue Franklin Roosevelt 6, 75008 Paris, France
SYMBIOSE
rue Franklin Roosevelt 6, 75008 Paris, France
2020
BE 0755.333.555
MANUFERO
BE 0446.756.660
Avenue du Roi 138, 1190 Forest
MANUFERO
Avenue du Roi 138, 1190 Forest
1992
BE 0446.756.660
PARMENTIER
BE 0405.586.791
Meentakstraat 2A, 8760 Tielt
PARMENTIER
Meentakstraat 2A, 8760 Tielt
1963
BE 0405.586.791
DE HAAN
BE 0401.302.361
Paul Bellefroidlaan 4B, 3500 Hasselt
DE HAAN
Paul Bellefroidlaan 4B, 3500 Hasselt
1953
BE 0401.302.361
BELSKIN
BE 0400.177.953
Sterrestraat 203, 9160 Lokeren
BELSKIN
Sterrestraat 203, 9160 Lokeren
1928
BE 0400.177.953
NACARAT
BE 0887.981.649
Avenue de Tervueren 313, 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
NACARAT
Avenue de Tervueren 313, 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
2007
BE 0887.981.649
Taipan Invest
BE 0430.593.688
Kleiput 17, 8300 Knokke-Heist
Taipan Invest
Kleiput 17, 8300 Knokke-Heist
1987
BE 0430.593.688
MERLET
BE 0429.846.689
Neringstraat 6, 2360 Oud-Turnhout
MERLET
Neringstraat 6, 2360 Oud-Turnhout
1986
BE 0429.846.689
CESAR COUTURE
BE 0444.813.888
Avenue Louise 345, 1050 Ixelles
CESAR COUTURE
Avenue Louise 345, 1050 Ixelles
1991
BE 0444.813.888
HULPIAU
BE 0429.082.864
Briel (BAA) 19, 9200 Dendermonde
HULPIAU
Briel (BAA) 19, 9200 Dendermonde
1986
BE 0429.082.864
ROX
BE 0400.238.430
Industrielaan 14, 8810 Lichtervelde
ROX
Industrielaan 14, 8810 Lichtervelde
1967
BE 0400.238.430
VAISELLE BLANCHE
BE 0429.349.714
Rue Léon-Frédéricq 14, 4020 Liège
VAISELLE BLANCHE
Rue Léon-Frédéricq 14, 4020 Liège
1986
BE 0429.349.714
SEMPER FIDELIS
BE 0406.502.947
Steenweg 1, 9890 Gavere
SEMPER FIDELIS
Steenweg 1, 9890 Gavere
1969
BE 0406.502.947