2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€99,540+58.9% | €62,638-34.2% | €95,257+91.3% | €49,792 | |
€1,428,804+7.5% | €1,329,264+5% | €1,266,626+8.1% | €1,171,369 | |
€1,184,878-24.3% | €1,564,604-17.7% | €1,900,354-10.4% | €2,121,623 | |
€162,702-35.3% | €251,429-23.9% | €330,449+14.6% | €288,370 | |
7.6-8.4% | 8.3+6.4% | 7.8-2.5% | 8 |
ROLLAND - DELBART et Cie.
BE 0448.634.601.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
ROLLAND - DELBART et Cie was founded on 06 Nov 1992, making it 33 years old.
Yes, ROLLAND - DELBART et Cie is currently active.
ROLLAND - DELBART et Cie's registered main activities are Retail sale of pets, pet food and pet accessories, Wholesale of cattle feeds and agricultural products, general selection, Wholesale of live animals, except cattle, Retail sale of wooden building materials and garden furniture, Wholesale trade of fertilisers and plant protection products for agricultural use, Wholesale trade of tulip bulbs, Retail sale of other household goods n.e.c., Retail sale of clothing accessories, Retail trade of textile tarps, covers, parasols, shopping bags, etc., Retail trade of sporting goods, camping equipment (including tents) and items for other leisure activities, Retail trade of liquid and gaseous fuels, Growing of vegetables and melons, roots and tubers, Retail sale of hardware and tools, Retail trade of outerwear clothing, including work, sports and ceremonial clothing, in all materials (textile fabrics, leather, fur, etc.) for men, women, children and babies (general assortment), Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds and fertilisers, Retail trade of solid fuels such as coal, firewood, charcoal, etc., Retail sale of other construction materials, Wholesale of agricultural machinery, equipment and supplies, and Warehousing and storage.
ROLLAND - DELBART et Cie's registered address is Rue de Tournai (Sta) 237, 7973 Beloeil, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025), ROLLAND - DELBART et Cie reported 7.6 full-time equivalent employees.
ROLLAND - DELBART et Cie's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025) reported a profit of €99,540.
ROLLAND - DELBART et Cie's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ROLLAND - DELBART et Cie.
No, ROLLAND - DELBART et Cie does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for ROLLAND - DELBART et Cie right now.
AVEVE
BE 0403.552.464
Aarschotsesteenweg 84, 3012 Leuven
AVEVE
Aarschotsesteenweg 84, 3012 Leuven
1901
BE 0403.552.464
SCAM
BE 0401.370.063
Rue du Fond du Maréchal(RH) 10, 5020 Namur
SCAM
Rue du Fond du Maréchal(RH) 10, 5020 Namur
1956
BE 0401.370.063
ANISTORES
BE 0681.925.242
Noordkustlaan 16A, 1702 Dilbeek
ANISTORES
Noordkustlaan 16A, 1702 Dilbeek
2017
BE 0681.925.242
Verhelst Agri
BE 0439.432.071
Dorpweg 39, 8377 Zuienkerke
Verhelst Agri
Dorpweg 39, 8377 Zuienkerke
1989
BE 0439.432.071
AGRI-ACTIV
BE 0424.284.037
Rue de Weillen 4, 5520 Onhaye
AGRI-ACTIV
Rue de Weillen 4, 5520 Onhaye
1983
BE 0424.284.037
LUC PAUWELS
BE 0413.346.692
Paul Christiaenstraat 2, 9960 Assenede
LUC PAUWELS
Paul Christiaenstraat 2, 9960 Assenede
1973
BE 0413.346.692
AGRIFIRM BELGIUM
BE 0435.455.467
Booiebos 5, 9031 Gent
AGRIFIRM BELGIUM
Booiebos 5, 9031 Gent
1988
BE 0435.455.467
Cats & Dogs
BE 0837.015.869
Stokerijstraat 25A, 2110 Wijnegem
Cats & Dogs
Stokerijstraat 25A, 2110 Wijnegem
2011
BE 0837.015.869
MAXI ZOO SUD-EST
BE 1001.684.257
Luxemburgstraat 11, 9140 Temse
MAXI ZOO SUD-EST
Luxemburgstraat 11, 9140 Temse
2023
BE 1001.684.257
MAXI ZOO OOST
BE 0838.891.335
Luxemburgstraat 11, 9140 Temse
MAXI ZOO OOST
Luxemburgstraat 11, 9140 Temse
2011
BE 0838.891.335
MAXI ZOO ZUID-WEST
BE 0782.412.490
Luxemburgstraat 11, 9140 Temse
MAXI ZOO ZUID-WEST
Luxemburgstraat 11, 9140 Temse
2022
BE 0782.412.490
Etablissements LEFEBVRE
BE 0450.599.345
Pourrain 2, 5340 Gesves
Etablissements LEFEBVRE
Pourrain 2, 5340 Gesves
1993
BE 0450.599.345
MAXI ZOO ZUID
BE 0537.923.693
Luxemburgstraat 11, 9140 Temse
MAXI ZOO ZUID
Luxemburgstraat 11, 9140 Temse
2013
BE 0537.923.693
VANDEN AVENNE COMMODITIES
BE 0402.763.301
Engelse Wandeling(Kor) 2-F03V, 8500 Kortrijk
VANDEN AVENNE COMMODITIES
Engelse Wandeling(Kor) 2-F03V, 8500 Kortrijk
1968
BE 0402.763.301
ANDRE PIRON ET FILS
BE 0424.572.166
Rue Lavaulx 1, 4357 Donceel
ANDRE PIRON ET FILS
Rue Lavaulx 1, 4357 Donceel
1983
BE 0424.572.166
SILOS DE ROCHEFORT
BE 0417.759.796
Rue de la Baronne Lemonnier,Lav. 122, 5580 Rochefort
SILOS DE ROCHEFORT
Rue de la Baronne Lemonnier,Lav. 122, 5580 Rochefort
1977
BE 0417.759.796
Yakima Chief Hops SA
BE 0462.003.476
Rue des Sablières 45 Bât 66, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
Yakima Chief Hops SA
Rue des Sablières 45 Bât 66, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
1997
BE 0462.003.476
MOULIN GOCHEL
BE 0437.430.309
Rue du Crucifix(OTP) 2/A, 4210 Burdinne
MOULIN GOCHEL
Rue du Crucifix(OTP) 2/A, 4210 Burdinne
1989
BE 0437.430.309
MAXI ZOO WEST
BE 0838.888.860
Luxemburgstraat 11, 9140 Temse
MAXI ZOO WEST
Luxemburgstraat 11, 9140 Temse
2011
BE 0838.888.860
BEAUCARNE
BE 0427.470.090
Doornikserijksweg(Koo) 285, 8510 Kortrijk
BEAUCARNE
Doornikserijksweg(Koo) 285, 8510 Kortrijk
1985
BE 0427.470.090
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€698,784-11.1% | €786,042-3.9% | €818,104+14.3% | €715,896 | |
€333,510-4.7% | €349,998+6.7% | €328,171+7.9% | €304,064 | |
— | — | €122,849+640.6% | €16,587 | |
€145,488+38.2% | €105,258-31.3% | €153,119+57.4% | €97,288 | |
€311,382 | — | — | — | |
€99,540+58.9% | €62,638-34.2% | €95,257+91.3% | €49,792 | |
€19,956-46% | €36,988-18.2% | €45,207+117.6% | €20,779 | |
| Profitability | ||||
7.0%+47.8% | 4.7%-37.3% | 7.5%+76.9% | 4.3% | |
3.8%+76% | 2.2%-28% | 3.0%+98.9% | 1.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€2,613,682-9.7% | €2,893,868-8.6% | €3,166,980-3.8% | €3,292,991 | |
€1,117,711-17.5% | €1,355,535-17.8% | €1,650,156-9.7% | €1,826,811 | |
€22,0340% | €22,0340% | €22,0340% | €22,034 | |
€1,428,804+7.5% | €1,329,264+5% | €1,266,626+8.1% | €1,171,369 | |
54.7%+19% | 45.9%+14.9% | 40.0%+12.4% | 35.6% | |
€646,829-16.6% | €775,808-24.9% | €1,032,644-15.7% | €1,224,945 | |
0.45-22.4% | 0.58-28.4% | 0.82-22% | 1.05 | |
€1,184,878-24.3% | €1,564,604-17.7% | €1,900,354-10.4% | €2,121,623 | |
0.83-29.5% | 1.18-21.5% | 1.50-17.2% | 1.81 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€162,702-35.3% | €251,429-23.9% | €330,449+14.6% | €288,370 | |
€1,285,576+4.2% | €1,233,835+9.2% | €1,129,783+0.6% | €1,123,130 | |
€805-95.2% | €16,863+21.3% | €13,906+19.7% | €11,620 | |
€187,549+14.1% | €164,389-14% | €191,132+3.1% | €185,399 | |
€537,211-29.9% | €766,891-10.7% | €858,365-3.5% | €889,843 | |
2.44+52% | 1.60+19.5% | 1.34+4.1% | 1.29 | |
€935,888+28.6% | €727,503+16% | €627,080+14.5% | €547,469 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€56,4700% | €56,4700% | €56,4700% | €56,470 | |
€1,310,335+8.2% | €1,210,794+5.5% | €1,148,156+9.1% | €1,052,899 | |
Rue de Tournai (Sta) 237, 7973 Beloeil, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.