2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€2,877-65.4% | €8,324-39.8% | €13,826+327.3% | -€6,083 | |
-€14,859+16.2% | -€17,736+31.9% | -€26,060+34.7% | -€39,886 | |
€74,418+6.5% | €69,856+34.6% | €51,904-32.5% | €76,927 | |
€9,765-5.1% | €10,285-25.7% | €13,853-33% | €20,680 |
DE GAARDE - HARBOUR CITY.
BE 0448.887.789.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Harbour City BV right now.
Harbour City BV was founded on 09 Dec 1992, making it 33 years old.
Yes, Harbour City BV is currently active.
Harbour City BV's registered main activities are Tattooing and piercing services, Design of showrooms, etc., Composition of texts and images on film, on photographic paper or plain paper, Assembly of hangars, barns, silos, etc., for agricultural use, Conception of texts and advertising slogans (copywriters), Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites, Organisation of conventions and trade shows, Design of advertising films, Installation of blinds and awnings, Reproduction: production typographical forms, offset print reproduction and printing plates, rotogravure cylinders and reproduction, Design of advertising films, Preparation and production of slides for overhead projectors, sketches, models, etc., Preparation of digital data: enrichment, selection, link of digital data stored in electronic data processing equipment, Pre-press and pre-media services, Growing of oil seeds and leguminous crops : groundnuts, soya beans, rapeseeds, etc, Rental and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate, except land, Other graphic activities, Growing of potatoes, Manufacture of metal frameworks or skeletons for construction, Rental of advertising space on signs, around sports grounds, in station halls, etc., Showcase activities, Lumbering: logging and production of crude timber, such as mining timber, split poles, posts and firewood, and Design and realisation of advertising campaigns for third parties, using all media. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
Harbour City BV's registered address is Mortselsesteenweg 36, 2540 Hove, Belgium.
Harbour City BV's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €2,877.
Harbour City BV's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Harbour City BV.
No, Harbour City BV does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Pepperland
BE 0407.130.081
Rue Maurice Liétart 16, 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
Pepperland
Rue Maurice Liétart 16, 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
1970
BE 0407.130.081
BOA
BE 0434.498.434
Excelsiorlaan 71, 1930 Zaventem
BOA
Excelsiorlaan 71, 1930 Zaventem
1988
BE 0434.498.434
Scorpio T&P
BE 0770.847.023
Kattestraat 3, 9300 Aalst
Scorpio T&P
Kattestraat 3, 9300 Aalst
2021
BE 0770.847.023
Bonnie & Clyde
BE 0798.368.495
Brieversweg 29, 8340 Damme
Bonnie & Clyde
Brieversweg 29, 8340 Damme
2023
BE 0798.368.495
Pirate Piercing
BE 0561.923.374
Patersstraat 73, 2300 Turnhout
Pirate Piercing
Patersstraat 73, 2300 Turnhout
2014
BE 0561.923.374
Skincenters Antwerpen
BE 0460.973.692
Boekenberglei 114, 2100 Antwerpen
Skincenters Antwerpen
Boekenberglei 114, 2100 Antwerpen
1997
BE 0460.973.692
ARKEL BODY ART
BE 0463.992.768
Rue des Riches Claires 12, 1000 Bruxelles
ARKEL BODY ART
Rue des Riches Claires 12, 1000 Bruxelles
1998
BE 0463.992.768
Ritual
BE 0461.822.542
Rue du Maraîcher 5, 1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Ritual
Rue du Maraîcher 5, 1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
1997
BE 0461.822.542
BODYDESIGN
BE 0469.585.017
Onderstraat 29, 9000 Gent
BODYDESIGN
Onderstraat 29, 9000 Gent
2000
BE 0469.585.017
PACO'S INK DESIGN
BE 0838.186.205
Vroentestraat 2, 3290 Diest
PACO'S INK DESIGN
Vroentestraat 2, 3290 Diest
2011
BE 0838.186.205
White Trash Tattoo
BE 0834.328.771
Lindenstraat 24, 3930 Hamont-Achel
White Trash Tattoo
Lindenstraat 24, 3930 Hamont-Achel
2011
BE 0834.328.771
One.more.tattoo
BE 0761.510.871
Daalstraat 9, 3800 Sint-Truiden
One.more.tattoo
Daalstraat 9, 3800 Sint-Truiden
2021
BE 0761.510.871
DOO TATTOO
BE 0476.600.194
Passage Sainte-Barbe 4, 7700 Mouscron
DOO TATTOO
Passage Sainte-Barbe 4, 7700 Mouscron
2002
BE 0476.600.194
LE 20.10
BE 0801.241.576
Jaune Voie(WP) 16, 5100 Namur
LE 20.10
Jaune Voie(WP) 16, 5100 Namur
2023
BE 0801.241.576
ELYTYA
BE 0536.266.874
Rue de Berry 6, 5570 Beauraing
ELYTYA
Rue de Berry 6, 5570 Beauraing
2013
BE 0536.266.874
Aliskin
BE 1006.891.078
Voie de l'Air Pur 185/1, 4052 Chaudfontaine
Aliskin
Voie de l'Air Pur 185/1, 4052 Chaudfontaine
2024
BE 1006.891.078
EVENTUALL
BE 1006.606.117
Rue Charles-Magnette 3C, 4000 Liège
EVENTUALL
Rue Charles-Magnette 3C, 4000 Liège
2024
BE 1006.606.117
BODY STYLE PIERCING
BE 0543.395.483
Voie de la Liberté 60, 6717 Attert
BODY STYLE PIERCING
Voie de la Liberté 60, 6717 Attert
2013
BE 0543.395.483
Tattoo Louis
BE 0881.535.307
Steenpoort(Kor) 28, 8500 Kortrijk
Tattoo Louis
Steenpoort(Kor) 28, 8500 Kortrijk
2006
BE 0881.535.307
DANDY'S BARBERSHOP
BE 0661.688.765
Rue du Pont du Christ 8, 1300 Wavre
DANDY'S BARBERSHOP
Rue du Pont du Christ 8, 1300 Wavre
2016
BE 0661.688.765
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€10,080-34.7% | €15,440-14.1% | €17,976+927.7% | -€2,172 | |
€4,679 | — | — | — | |
€6,510-46.5% | €12,172-23.9% | €15,988+466.8% | -€4,359 | |
€2,877-65.4% | €8,324-39.8% | €13,826+327.3% | -€6,083 | |
€4,472-47.6% | €8,535+9.4% | €7,804+235.2% | €2,328 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-19.4%+58.8% | -46.9%+11.5% | -53.1%-447.9% | 15.3% | |
4.8%-69.8% | 16.0%-70.1% | 53.5%+425.8% | -16.4% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€59,560+14.3% | €52,120+101.7% | €25,843-30.2% | €37,041 | |
€4,018+187.3% | €1,399-37.5% | €2,236-27.2% | €3,074 | |
€1350% | €1350% | €1350% | €135 | |
-€14,859+16.2% | -€17,736+31.9% | -€26,060+34.7% | -€39,886 | |
-24.9%+26.7% | -34.0%+66.3% | -100.8%+6.4% | -107.7% | |
€42,480+1.1% | €42,000+8.6% | €38,676-15.3% | €45,676 | |
-2.86-20.7% | -2.37-59.6% | -1.48-29.6% | -1.15 | |
€74,418+6.5% | €69,856+34.6% | €51,904-32.5% | €76,927 | |
-5.01-27.2% | -3.94-97.8% | -1.99-3.3% | -1.93 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€9,765-5.1% | €10,285-25.7% | €13,853-33% | €20,680 | |
€7,455-25.1% | €9,955+3.5% | €9,619-25.6% | €12,933 | |
€1,569-61.9% | €4,118+18.7% | €3,470-76.1% | €14,506 | |
€30,981+11.2% | €27,856+114.5% | €12,987-58.1% | €30,984 | |
1.26+5.5% | 1.20+64.4% | 0.73+72.8% | 0.42 | |
€18,110+15.1% | €15,730+53.5% | €10,245+296.9% | €2,581 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€75,859+3.7% | -€78,736+9.6% | -€87,060+13.7% | -€100,886 | |
Mortselsesteenweg 36, 2540 Hove, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.