Corporate structure data isn't available for Gite des 3 Lacs right now.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€35,254-60% | €88,145+126% | -€339,247+28.2% | -€472,382 | |
€1,025,720+3.6% | €990,466+9.8% | €902,321-27.3% | €1,241,568 | |
€1,451,849+1.9% | €1,424,507+6.7% | €1,335,190-14.1% | €1,553,826 | |
€72,711>1000% | €4,997-77.4% | €22,091-42.8% | €38,627 | |
0-100% | 0.5+150% | 0.2 | — |
LEADER EUROPEAN GROUP.
BE 0451.196.488.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Gite des 3 Lacs was founded on 03 Nov 1993, making it 32 years old.
Yes, Gite des 3 Lacs is currently active.
Gite des 3 Lacs's registered main activities are Day spa, sauna and steam bath activities, Market research and public opinion polling, Rental and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate, except land, Business and other management consultancy activities, Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, Buying and selling of own real estate, Activities of head offices, Rental and operating of land, Development of residential building projects, Development of non-residential building projects, Office administrative and support activities, Activities of holding companies, Guest rooms, Holiday and other short-stay accommodation n.e.c., Services related to well-being and physical comfort provided in thalassotherapy establishments, spas, Turkish baths, saunas, steam baths, massage parlours, etc., and Homes and apartments for holiday. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
Gite des 3 Lacs's registered address is Rue du 24-Août,Latour 49, 6761 Virton, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Gite des 3 Lacs reported 0 full-time equivalent employees.
Gite des 3 Lacs's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €35,254.
Gite des 3 Lacs's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Gite des 3 Lacs.
No, Gite des 3 Lacs does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
"I.D.E.A. S.C"
BE 0201.105.843
Rue de Nimy 53, 7000 Mons
"I.D.E.A. S.C"
Rue de Nimy 53, 7000 Mons
1956
BE 0201.105.843
Sweco
BE 0405.647.664
Rue d'Arenberg 11, 1000 Bruxelles
Sweco
Rue d'Arenberg 11, 1000 Bruxelles
1965
BE 0405.647.664
VERKOOPZAAL DIRK MARTENS
BE 0436.581.162
Gentsesteenweg 323, 9420 Erpe-Mere
VERKOOPZAAL DIRK MARTENS
Gentsesteenweg 323, 9420 Erpe-Mere
1989
BE 0436.581.162
Body Training Studio
BE 0644.840.954
Avenue du Port 86C, 1000 Bruxelles
Body Training Studio
Avenue du Port 86C, 1000 Bruxelles
2015
BE 0644.840.954
ERGOSUN
BE 0472.614.583
Kleinesteenweg 3, 2610 Antwerpen
ERGOSUN
Kleinesteenweg 3, 2610 Antwerpen
2000
BE 0472.614.583
IMMOVATA
BE 0442.354.642
Brugstraat 188, 9880 Aalter
IMMOVATA
Brugstraat 188, 9880 Aalter
1990
BE 0442.354.642
Clarebout
BE 0452.829.157
Heirweg(Nieuwk) 26, 8950 Heuvelland
Clarebout
Heirweg(Nieuwk) 26, 8950 Heuvelland
1994
BE 0452.829.157
MEDIKFIT
BE 0662.410.426
Verbertstraat 50, 2900 Schoten
MEDIKFIT
Verbertstraat 50, 2900 Schoten
2016
BE 0662.410.426
EASY-SERVICES
BE 0432.864.775
Nijverheidsstraat 16, 8760 Tielt
EASY-SERVICES
Nijverheidsstraat 16, 8760 Tielt
1987
BE 0432.864.775
RESIDENCE AGENDA
BE 0455.464.389
Rue de Florence 6, 1000 Bruxelles
RESIDENCE AGENDA
Rue de Florence 6, 1000 Bruxelles
1995
BE 0455.464.389
B.D.C. INTERNATIONAL
BE 0428.212.240
Rue du Bosquet 8, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
B.D.C. INTERNATIONAL
Rue du Bosquet 8, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
1985
BE 0428.212.240
NICAPHIS SA
BE 0432.774.804
Avenue Louise 551, 1050 Ixelles
NICAPHIS SA
Avenue Louise 551, 1050 Ixelles
1987
BE 0432.774.804
MICROSOFT
BE 0437.910.359
Luchthaven Brussel Nationaal 1K, 1930 Zaventem
MICROSOFT
Luchthaven Brussel Nationaal 1K, 1930 Zaventem
1989
BE 0437.910.359
VMT
BE 0437.251.254
LAR Blok Z (Aal) 5, 8511 Kortrijk
VMT
LAR Blok Z (Aal) 5, 8511 Kortrijk
1989
BE 0437.251.254
O'Neill Retail Belgium
BE 0435.420.132
Adolf Buylstraat 8, 8400 Oostende
O'Neill Retail Belgium
Adolf Buylstraat 8, 8400 Oostende
1988
BE 0435.420.132
SAN VITO SA
BE 0450.987.048
Square Vergote 19, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
SAN VITO SA
Square Vergote 19, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1993
BE 0450.987.048
ERM
BE 0455.079.854
Cantersteen 47, 1000 Bruxelles
ERM
Cantersteen 47, 1000 Bruxelles
1995
BE 0455.079.854
MAGIC SOLARIUM
BE 0875.740.843
Rue du Crucifix 61, 4040 Herstal
MAGIC SOLARIUM
Rue du Crucifix 61, 4040 Herstal
2005
BE 0875.740.843
VESUVIUS GROUP
BE 0425.600.663
Rue de Douvrain (G.) 17, 7011 Mons
VESUVIUS GROUP
Rue de Douvrain (G.) 17, 7011 Mons
1984
BE 0425.600.663
IPSOS NV
BE 0456.823.775
Grotesteenweg 110, 2600 Antwerpen
IPSOS NV
Grotesteenweg 110, 2600 Antwerpen
1996
BE 0456.823.775
Rue du 24-Août,Latour 49, 6761 Virton, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€225,688-12.1% | €256,769+6% | €242,184-31.5% | €353,339 | |
€1,073-95.1% | €21,867+87.6% | €11,654+454.2% | €2,103 | |
€478,444+462.2% | €85,108+23.8% | €68,728-86.1% | €493,003 | |
€52,257-36.2% | €81,890+12.7% | €72,656-60.9% | €185,829 | |
€35,254-60% | €88,145+126% | -€339,247+28.2% | -€472,382 | |
€0-100% | €25,238 | — | — | |
| Profitability | ||||
3.4%-61.4% | 8.9%+123.7% | -37.6%+1.2% | -38.0% | |
1.4%-61% | 3.6%+124.1% | -15.2%+10.3% | -16.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€2,477,569+2.6% | €2,414,973+7.9% | €2,237,511-20% | €2,795,394 | |
€1,726,085+24.6% | €1,385,723-2% | €1,413,629-3.4% | €1,464,025 | |
€205,711-0.1% | €206,021+0.1% | €205,731+0.3% | €205,181 | |
€1,025,720+3.6% | €990,466+9.8% | €902,321-27.3% | €1,241,568 | |
41.4%+0.9% | 41.0%+1.7% | 40.3%-9.2% | 44.4% | |
€1,058,243+10.2% | €960,450+8.2% | €887,967-10.1% | €987,496 | |
1.03+6.4% | 0.97-1.5% | 0.98+23.7% | 0.80 | |
€1,451,849+1.9% | €1,424,507+6.7% | €1,335,190-14.1% | €1,553,826 | |
1.42-1.6% | 1.44-2.8% | 1.48+18.2% | 1.25 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€72,711>1000% | €4,997-77.4% | €22,091-42.8% | €38,627 | |
€52,306-39% | €85,792+10.8% | €77,409-16.1% | €92,248 | |
€18,203-79.6% | €89,216+18.4% | €75,334+18.2% | €63,723 | |
€368,006-17.6% | €446,764+6% | €421,623-20.8% | €532,070 | |
1.20-31.8% | 1.76+32.3% | 1.33-30.6% | 1.92 | |
€152,167-57.6% | €359,172+110.1% | €170,928-69.5% | €559,858 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€200,0000% | €200,0000% | €200,0000% | €200,000 | |
€763,720+4.8% | €728,466+13.8% | €640,321-34.6% | €979,568 | |