2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
— | — | €111,732 | — | |
-€12,624-109.5% | €132,302-4.1% | €137,902+333.7% | -€59,020 | |
€5,137,553-0.2% | €5,150,177+2.6% | €5,017,875+2.8% | €4,879,974 | |
€2,221,497-9% | €2,441,586-1.9% | €2,488,473-12.4% | €2,840,092 | |
€96,678-72.9% | €356,695+92.4% | €185,353+4.2% | €177,951 | |
4.9-2% | 50% | 5+19% | 4.2 | |
— | — | €22,346 | — |
FERME DU MOULIN BAYARD.
BE 0451.483.035.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for FERME DU MOULIN BAYARD right now.
FERME DU MOULIN BAYARD was founded on 24 Nov 1993, making it 32 years old.
Yes, FERME DU MOULIN BAYARD is currently active.
FERME DU MOULIN BAYARD's registered main activities are Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, Development of residential building projects, Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c., Organisation of conventions and trade shows, Event catering activities, Homes and apartments for holiday, Socio-cultural training, Growing of fibre crops, Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seeds, Holiday and other short-stay accommodation n.e.c., Vocational training, Nature reserve activities, Growing of other non-perennial crops n.e.c., Guest rooms, Rental and leasing of televisions and other audiovisual equipment, Operation of cultural centres and multi-purpose halls for cultural activities, Cultural education, Historical site and monument activities, Tour operator activities, Organisation of weddings, banquets, cocktails, buffets, lunches and receptions, Operation of concert and theatre halls and similar facilities, Financial intermediation n.e.c., Hotels and similar accommodation, Rental and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate, except land, Other forms of education, Other accommodation, and Growing of vegetables and melons, roots and tubers. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
FERME DU MOULIN BAYARD's registered address is Rue du Château-Bayard,Dhuy 4, 5310 Eghezée, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024), FERME DU MOULIN BAYARD reported 4.9 full-time equivalent employees.
FERME DU MOULIN BAYARD's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €12,624.
FERME DU MOULIN BAYARD's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for FERME DU MOULIN BAYARD.
No, FERME DU MOULIN BAYARD does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
REGUS BELGIUM
BE 0437.822.267
Avenue Louise 65B, 1050 Bruxelles
REGUS BELGIUM
Avenue Louise 65B, 1050 Bruxelles
1989
BE 0437.822.267
Stad Deinze
BE 0697.608.162
Brielstraat 2, 9800 Deinze
Stad Deinze
Brielstraat 2, 9800 Deinze
2018
BE 0697.608.162
UCT
BE 0405.859.777
Rue du Burgot(LAP) 3, 7622 Brunehaut
UCT
Rue du Burgot(LAP) 3, 7622 Brunehaut
1968
BE 0405.859.777
Gemeente Etterbeek
BE 0207.365.610
Avenue des Casernes 31, 1040 Etterbeek
Gemeente Etterbeek
Avenue des Casernes 31, 1040 Etterbeek
1968
BE 0207.365.610
't WERKPAND
BE 0461.014.769
Koning Leopold III-laan 66, 8200 Brugge
't WERKPAND
Koning Leopold III-laan 66, 8200 Brugge
1997
BE 0461.014.769
Gemeente Hamme (Vl.)
BE 0207.445.782
Marktplein 1, 9220 Hamme (Vl.)
Gemeente Hamme (Vl.)
Marktplein 1, 9220 Hamme (Vl.)
1968
BE 0207.445.782
MATEXI
BE 0405.580.655
Franklin Rooseveltlaan 180, 8790 Waregem
MATEXI
Franklin Rooseveltlaan 180, 8790 Waregem
1945
BE 0405.580.655
MATEXI PROJECTS
BE 0821.445.389
Franklin Rooseveltlaan 180, 8790 Waregem
MATEXI PROJECTS
Franklin Rooseveltlaan 180, 8790 Waregem
2009
BE 0821.445.389
Gemeente Herzele
BE 0207.439.448
Markt 20, 9550 Herzele
Gemeente Herzele
Markt 20, 9550 Herzele
1968
BE 0207.439.448
BPC Group
BE 0425.342.624
Av. Edmond Van Nieuwenhuyse 30, 1160 Auderghem
BPC Group
Av. Edmond Van Nieuwenhuyse 30, 1160 Auderghem
1983
BE 0425.342.624
Lixon
BE 0401.722.926
Quai de la Darse 14, 6030 Charleroi
Lixon
Quai de la Darse 14, 6030 Charleroi
1968
BE 0401.722.926
TRES
BE 0881.306.465
Ezeldijk 14, 3290 Diest
TRES
Ezeldijk 14, 3290 Diest
2006
BE 0881.306.465
HOME INVEST BELGIUM
BE 0420.767.885
Boulevard de la Woluwe 46, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
HOME INVEST BELGIUM
Boulevard de la Woluwe 46, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1980
BE 0420.767.885
IMMOBILIERE DU TILLEUL
BE 0440.233.708
Rue du Bois 43, 6010 Charleroi
IMMOBILIERE DU TILLEUL
Rue du Bois 43, 6010 Charleroi
1990
BE 0440.233.708
Toit & moi, immobilière sociale de la région montoise
BE 0401.125.484
Avenue du Millénaire(G.) 60, 7011 Mons
Toit & moi, immobilière sociale de la région montoise
Avenue du Millénaire(G.) 60, 7011 Mons
1927
BE 0401.125.484
KRISS
BE 0415.583.533
Veldstraat 69, 9000 Gent
KRISS
Veldstraat 69, 9000 Gent
1975
BE 0415.583.533
EMERIA BELGIUM
BE 0860.512.635
Rue Vilain XIIII 53-55, 1000 Bruxelles
EMERIA BELGIUM
Rue Vilain XIIII 53-55, 1000 Bruxelles
2003
BE 0860.512.635
Somocom
BE 0432.773.913
Romeinse Steenweg 1022, 1780 Wemmel
Somocom
Romeinse Steenweg 1022, 1780 Wemmel
1987
BE 0432.773.913
Cerimo
BE 0447.577.893
Rue de la Cambre 22d, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Cerimo
Rue de la Cambre 22d, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1992
BE 0447.577.893
Terra²
BE 0445.949.778
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark
Terra²
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark
1991
BE 0445.949.778
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
— | — | €111,732 | — | |
€650,931-20.7% | €820,813+8.6% | €756,172+70.3% | €443,985 | |
€255,252-5.7% | €270,735+6.3% | €254,733+142% | €105,270 | |
€331,368+86.3% | €177,913>1000% | €14,654-40% | €24,440 | |
€7,632-95.1% | €156,158+1% | €154,665+463% | -€42,612 | |
-€12,624-109.5% | €132,302-4.1% | €137,902+333.7% | -€59,020 | |
— | €13,864-28.6% | €19,432+70.6% | €11,390 | |
| Profitability | ||||
— | — | 676.8% | — | |
— | — | 123.4% | — | |
-0.2%-109.6% | 2.6%-6.5% | 2.7%+327.2% | -1.2% | |
-0.2%-109.8% | 1.7%-5.1% | 1.8%+340.3% | -0.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€7,359,050-3.1% | €7,591,763+1.1% | €7,506,348-2.8% | €7,720,066 | |
€7,004,182+0.4% | €6,978,891-2% | €7,122,150-4.1% | €7,426,429 | |
€2,465+4.2% | €2,3650% | €2,3650% | €2,365 | |
€5,137,553-0.2% | €5,150,177+2.6% | €5,017,875+2.8% | €4,879,974 | |
69.8%+2.9% | 67.8%+1.5% | 66.8%+5.8% | 63.2% | |
€999,604-16.6% | €1,198,884+4.7% | €1,144,807-12.3% | €1,304,977 | |
0.19-16.4% | 0.23+2% | 0.23-14.7% | 0.27 | |
€2,221,497-9% | €2,441,586-1.9% | €2,488,473-12.4% | €2,840,092 | |
0.43-8.8% | 0.47-4.4% | 0.50-14.8% | 0.58 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€96,678-72.9% | €356,695+92.4% | €185,353+4.2% | €177,951 | |
€5,797+113.3% | €2,718-34.1% | €4,127+22.6% | €3,368 | |
€236,965-4.8% | €248,962+56.1% | €159,474+105.5% | €77,591 | |
€17,003+53% | €11,111-23% | €14,428+60.3% | €8,999 | |
€1,217,138-2.1% | €1,242,702-7.5% | €1,343,666-12.5% | €1,535,115 | |
0.21+2.5% | 0.20+39.7% | 0.15+98.1% | 0.07 | |
-€869,490-37.5% | -€632,195+34.3% | -€961,833+22.7% | -€1,243,843 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
— | — | 521 days | — | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€231,1570% | €231,1570% | €231,157+528.3% | €36,792 | |
€1,606,396-0.8% | €1,619,020+8.9% | €1,486,718-3.7% | €1,543,181 | |
Rue du Château-Bayard,Dhuy 4, 5310 Eghezée, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.