2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
— | — | — | €0 | |
-€22,697-149.7% | -€9,090+52.6% | -€19,191-153.2% | -€7,580 | |
-€45,782-98.3% | -€23,085-64.9% | -€13,995-369.3% | €5,196 | |
€106,233+29% | €82,355-10.6% | €92,122+8.4% | €84,950 | |
€1,851+21.6% | €1,523>1000% | €59-86.4% | €431 |
CENTRE EQUESTRE DE FONTIN.
BE 0451.538.067.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for CENTRE EQUESTRE DE FONTIN right now.
CENTRE EQUESTRE DE FONTIN was founded on 28 Dec 1993, making it 32 years old.
Yes, CENTRE EQUESTRE DE FONTIN is currently active.
CENTRE EQUESTRE DE FONTIN's registered main activities are Raising of sheep and goats, Production of raw wool, Wholesale of live animals, except cattle, Other sports activities n.e.c., and Wholesale of equipment for sport and camping, except bicycles. It is also registered for 3 additional activities.
CENTRE EQUESTRE DE FONTIN's registered address is Rue Général Latour 18, 4130 Esneux, Belgium.
CENTRE EQUESTRE DE FONTIN's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €22,697.
CENTRE EQUESTRE DE FONTIN's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for CENTRE EQUESTRE DE FONTIN.
No, CENTRE EQUESTRE DE FONTIN does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
— | — | — | €0 | |
-€6,390-232.2% | €4,832+249.2% | -€3,240-140.7% | €7,957 | |
€13,636 | — | — | — | |
-€22,192-151.4% | -€8,828+53.2% | -€18,867-158.1% | -€7,310 | |
-€22,697-149.7% | -€9,090+52.6% | -€19,191-153.2% | -€7,580 | |
€74-97.1% | €2,557 | €0-100% | €1,934 | |
| Profitability | ||||
49.6%+25.9% | 39.4%-71.3% | 137.1%+194% | -145.9% | |
-37.5%-144.8% | -15.3%+37.6% | -24.6%-192.1% | -8.4% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€60,451+2% | €59,270-24.1% | €78,127-13.3% | €90,146 | |
€55,043+3.1% | €53,384-15.7% | €63,336-16.1% | €75,495 | |
€2850% | €2850% | €2850% | €285 | |
-€45,782-98.3% | -€23,085-64.9% | -€13,995-369.3% | €5,196 | |
-75.7%-94.4% | -38.9%-117.4% | -17.9%-410.8% | 5.8% | |
€74,555+2.9% | €72,460-3.3% | €74,9050% | €74,905 | |
-1.63+48.1% | -3.14+41.4% | -5.35-137.1% | 14.42 | |
€106,233+29% | €82,355-10.6% | €92,122+8.4% | €84,950 | |
-2.32+35% | -3.57+45.8% | -6.58-140.3% | 16.35 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€1,851+21.6% | €1,523>1000% | €59-86.4% | €431 | |
€2,5000% | €2,5000% | €2,5000% | €2,500 | |
€0-100% | €1,500-87.1% | €11,665+4.1% | €11,210 | |
€31,604+330.7% | €7,338-57.4% | €17,216+112.3% | €8,111 | |
€31,678+220.2% | €9,895-42.5% | €17,216+71.4% | €10,045 | |
0.10-74.9% | 0.41-50.9% | 0.84-39.5% | 1.39 | |
-€26,555-518.5% | -€4,293-58.4% | -€2,710-162.7% | €4,322 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€158,953-16.7% | -€136,255-7.1% | -€127,165-17.8% | -€107,975 | |
KEROS
BE 0440.613.788
Westrozebekestraat 23, 8980 Zonnebeke
KEROS
Westrozebekestraat 23, 8980 Zonnebeke
1990
BE 0440.613.788
CREAL
BE 0414.559.885
Chaussée de Charleroi 112, 1471 Genappe
CREAL
Chaussée de Charleroi 112, 1471 Genappe
1974
BE 0414.559.885
TAVERNIER TRADING COMPANY
BE 0437.428.626
Bruisbeke 49A, 9520 Sint-Lievens-Houtem
TAVERNIER TRADING COMPANY
Bruisbeke 49A, 9520 Sint-Lievens-Houtem
1989
BE 0437.428.626
T & L
BE 0453.214.880
Eksaarde-dorp 163, 9160 Lokeren
T & L
Eksaarde-dorp 163, 9160 Lokeren
1994
BE 0453.214.880
PRODEX
BE 0428.473.942
Nargaufay,Ochamps 20, 6890 Libin
PRODEX
Nargaufay,Ochamps 20, 6890 Libin
1986
BE 0428.473.942
ZUUTHOEVE
BE 0427.163.848
Zuut 44, 2500 Lier
ZUUTHOEVE
Zuut 44, 2500 Lier
1985
BE 0427.163.848
La Ferme du Seigneur
BE 0421.403.236
Rue des Hallettes(ANG) 7, 7387 Honnelles
La Ferme du Seigneur
Rue des Hallettes(ANG) 7, 7387 Honnelles
1980
BE 0421.403.236
HARAS DE LA BIERLAIRE
BE 0428.090.494
Rue de la Blanche Borne(LOV) 12, 6280 Gerpinnes
HARAS DE LA BIERLAIRE
Rue de la Blanche Borne(LOV) 12, 6280 Gerpinnes
1985
BE 0428.090.494
STAL DE KALVARIE
BE 0426.004.501
Torendreef 14, 2260 Westerlo
STAL DE KALVARIE
Torendreef 14, 2260 Westerlo
1983
BE 0426.004.501
GESAREC
BE 0423.492.793
Baron Albert d'Huartlaan 254, 1950 Kraainem
GESAREC
Baron Albert d'Huartlaan 254, 1950 Kraainem
1982
BE 0423.492.793
Loca Projects nv
BE 0431.289.615
Dijkstraat 13, 9160 Lokeren
Loca Projects nv
Dijkstraat 13, 9160 Lokeren
1987
BE 0431.289.615
MIKADO
BE 0435.498.029
Gentstraat 233, 8760 Tielt
MIKADO
Gentstraat 233, 8760 Tielt
1988
BE 0435.498.029
STOETERIJ DE HAGEL
BE 0441.732.654
Alvinnenberg 96, 2450 Meerhout
STOETERIJ DE HAGEL
Alvinnenberg 96, 2450 Meerhout
1990
BE 0441.732.654
HARAS DE CRESSY
BE 0444.699.468
Chaussée du Roeulx +587, 7062 Soignies
HARAS DE CRESSY
Chaussée du Roeulx +587, 7062 Soignies
1991
BE 0444.699.468
ROSHOEVE
BE 0455.843.580
Rozendaal 92, 2440 Geel
ROSHOEVE
Rozendaal 92, 2440 Geel
1995
BE 0455.843.580
SCHEERS I
BE 0425.037.766
Drijpikkelstraat 49, 1861 Meise
SCHEERS I
Drijpikkelstraat 49, 1861 Meise
1983
BE 0425.037.766
FAGES des IVIERS
BE 0418.796.708
Hameau de Désiviers(BAI) 106, 6460 Chimay
FAGES des IVIERS
Hameau de Désiviers(BAI) 106, 6460 Chimay
1978
BE 0418.796.708
TARPON-'T HOF VERBEKE
BE 0426.426.648
't Zaagske 21, 8860 Lendelede
TARPON-'T HOF VERBEKE
't Zaagske 21, 8860 Lendelede
1984
BE 0426.426.648
NV PAESEN STOETERIJ LINDEHOF
BE 0425.177.328
Meeuwerbaan 2, 3990 Peer
NV PAESEN STOETERIJ LINDEHOF
Meeuwerbaan 2, 3990 Peer
1983
BE 0425.177.328
Vandenbroucke
BE 0417.045.560
Dekemelelaan 7, 8904 Ieper
Vandenbroucke
Dekemelelaan 7, 8904 Ieper
1977
BE 0417.045.560
Rue Général Latour 18, 4130 Esneux, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.