2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€14,984,232+21.7% | €12,311,380+0.1% | €12,295,023 | — | |
-€34,938-137% | €94,515-90.1% | €954,239+932.8% | -€114,580 | |
€2,327,200-1.5% | €2,362,138-16.8% | €2,837,623+50.7% | €1,883,384 | |
€10,447,493+15.7% | €9,028,038+7.4% | €8,408,261+45.7% | €5,771,263 | |
€103,802+712% | €12,784-13.5% | €14,788-94.1% | €252,567 | |
54.8+5.8% | 51.8+4% | 49.8-2.7% | 51.2 | |
€273,435+15% | €237,671-3.7% | €246,888 | — |
CREAPLAN.
BE 0452.549.639.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
CREAPLAN NV - INTERNATIONALE STANDENBOUW was founded on 18 Apr 1994, making it 32 years old.
Yes, CREAPLAN NV - INTERNATIONALE STANDENBOUW is currently active.
CREAPLAN NV - INTERNATIONALE STANDENBOUW's registered main activities are Organisation of conventions and trade shows, Other specialised design activities, Real estate development of new residential houses or renovations, Property development of residential buildings, Supervision of construction work (structural work, installation, finishing work, etc.), Design of showrooms, etc., Retail sale of lighting equipment, Advice and operational assistance to companies in the fields of public relations and communication, Advisory activities on industrial security of households and public services, Laying of screeds, Development of non-residential building projects, Operation of concert halls, theatre, music halls, cabarets and other theatres, Real estate development of: commercial and industrial centres, hotels, business areas and markets, marinas, ski resorts, etc., Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Painting of metal frames, Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Management and operation of multi-purpose centres, mainly for drama and music activities, Development or renovation of urban areas by promotion, and Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
CREAPLAN NV - INTERNATIONALE STANDENBOUW's registered address is Karreweg 17, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025), CREAPLAN NV - INTERNATIONALE STANDENBOUW reported 54.8 full-time equivalent employees.
CREAPLAN NV - INTERNATIONALE STANDENBOUW's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) was €14,984,232.
CREAPLAN NV - INTERNATIONALE STANDENBOUW's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a loss of €34,938.
CREAPLAN NV - INTERNATIONALE STANDENBOUW's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for CREAPLAN NV - INTERNATIONALE STANDENBOUW.
No, CREAPLAN NV - INTERNATIONALE STANDENBOUW does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for CREAPLAN NV - INTERNATIONALE STANDENBOUW right now.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€14,984,232+21.7% | €12,311,380+0.1% | €12,295,023 | — | |
54.8+5.8% | 51.8+4% | 49.8-2.7% | 51.2 | |
€273,435+15% | €237,671-3.7% | €246,888 | — | |
— | — | — | €3,334,436 | |
€3,852,654+5.7% | €3,646,426+17% | €3,117,887+6.3% | €2,934,396 | |
— | — | — | €481,304 | |
€260,529-39.1% | €427,756-59.3% | €1,050,560>1000% | -€62,238 | |
€917,876-15.4% | €1,084,496-29.3% | €1,533,170 | — | |
-€34,938-137% | €94,515-90.1% | €954,239+932.8% | -€114,580 | |
€44,213-71% | €152,558-20.5% | €191,860+507.7% | €31,571 | |
| Profitability | ||||
6.1%-30.5% | 8.8%-29.4% | 12.5% | — | |
-0.2%-130.4% | 0.8%-90.1% | 7.8% | — | |
-1.5%-137.5% | 4.0%-88.1% | 33.6%+652.8% | -6.1% | |
-0.3%-133% | 0.8%-90.2% | 8.5%+666.9% | -1.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€12,774,693+12.2% | €11,390,176+1.3% | €11,245,885+46.9% | €7,654,647 | |
€1,125,837+27.1% | €885,499-4.5% | €927,507+51.5% | €612,175 | |
€6,070,058+2.8% | €5,906,691-13% | €6,786,248+91.9% | €3,536,248 | |
€2,327,200-1.5% | €2,362,138-16.8% | €2,837,623+50.7% | €1,883,384 | |
18.2%-12.2% | 20.7%-17.8% | 25.2%+2.6% | 24.6% | |
€3,181,625-11.6% | €3,601,344+262.9% | €992,350-13.9% | €1,153,169 | |
1.37-10.3% | 1.52+336% | 0.35-42.9% | 0.61 | |
€10,447,493+15.7% | €9,028,038+7.4% | €8,408,261+45.7% | €5,771,263 | |
4.49+17.5% | 3.82+29% | 2.96-3.3% | 3.06 | |
1.11-41.7% | 1.90-90.5% | 19.96 | — | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€103,802+712% | €12,784-13.5% | €14,788-94.1% | €252,567 | |
€805,276-9.2% | €886,944+17.6% | €754,004-2.8% | €775,631 | |
€3,448,227+103.6% | €1,693,372-26.1% | €2,292,424+10.7% | €2,071,208 | |
€1,869,260+22.4% | €1,527,844+284.2% | €397,630-70.7% | €1,357,310 | |
€7,173,640+35% | €5,314,733-27% | €7,277,577+60.5% | €4,533,630 | |
0.75-9.9% | 0.83+78.9% | 0.47-31.5% | 0.68 | |
-€1,709,626-90.7% | -€896,317+77.3% | -€3,949,939-222% | -€1,226,499 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
84 days+67.3% | 50 days-26.2% | 68 days | — | |
63 days-18.2% | 77 days+313.9% | 19 days | — | |
50 days-47.7% | 95 days+42.7% | 67 days | — | |
6.99+68.4% | 4.15-23.1% | 5.40 | — | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | €570,000 | — | — | |
€1,085,407-3.1% | €1,120,345-29.8% | €1,595,831+148.7% | €641,591 | |
Karreweg 17, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
Easyfairs Belgium
BE 0424.681.440
Maaltekouter 1, 9051 Gent
Easyfairs Belgium
Maaltekouter 1, 9051 Gent
1983
BE 0424.681.440
Visitor's Centre
BE 0450.192.143
Chaussée de Lasne 42, 1330 Rixensart
Visitor's Centre
Chaussée de Lasne 42, 1330 Rixensart
1993
BE 0450.192.143
Odette Lunettes
BE 0568.878.967
Brabantdam 1, 9000 Gent
Odette Lunettes
Brabantdam 1, 9000 Gent
2015
BE 0568.878.967
VERHULST AND FRIENDS
BE 0427.256.492
Boulevard de la Woluwe 60D, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
VERHULST AND FRIENDS
Boulevard de la Woluwe 60D, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1985
BE 0427.256.492
TEMPORA
BE 0465.174.782
Rue des Anciens Etangs 44-46, 1190 Forest
TEMPORA
Rue des Anciens Etangs 44-46, 1190 Forest
1999
BE 0465.174.782
CNOCK
BE 0447.196.526
Smedenstraat 15, 8300 Knokke-Heist
CNOCK
Smedenstraat 15, 8300 Knokke-Heist
1992
BE 0447.196.526
ELZENWALLE
BE 0450.893.711
Kemmelseweg 72, 8902 Ieper
ELZENWALLE
Kemmelseweg 72, 8902 Ieper
1993
BE 0450.893.711
ISS Reception & Support Services
BE 0427.276.882
Rue du Congrès 35, 1000 Bruxelles
ISS Reception & Support Services
Rue du Congrès 35, 1000 Bruxelles
1985
BE 0427.276.882
CONCEPTION, ETUDES ET COOPERATION DE FORMATION
BE 0419.831.539
Rue Léon-Frédéricq 14, 4020 Liège
CONCEPTION, ETUDES ET COOPERATION DE FORMATION
Rue Léon-Frédéricq 14, 4020 Liège
1979
BE 0419.831.539
MANOS
BE 0415.588.184
Chaussée de Charleroi 100, 1060 Saint-Gilles
MANOS
Chaussée de Charleroi 100, 1060 Saint-Gilles
1975
BE 0415.588.184
STEPHANO IMMO
BE 0429.785.323
Place Stéphanie 6, 1050 Ixelles
STEPHANO IMMO
Place Stéphanie 6, 1050 Ixelles
1986
BE 0429.785.323
GALERIE GRETA MEERT
BE 0432.784.207
Rue du Canal 13, 1000 Bruxelles
GALERIE GRETA MEERT
Rue du Canal 13, 1000 Bruxelles
1987
BE 0432.784.207
D-SIDE
BE 0472.232.523
Av. L. Mommaerts 24, 1140 Evere
D-SIDE
Av. L. Mommaerts 24, 1140 Evere
2000
BE 0472.232.523
Flanders Expo
BE 0427.328.649
Maaltekouter 1, 9051 Gent
Flanders Expo
Maaltekouter 1, 9051 Gent
1985
BE 0427.328.649
Etablissementen DE BACKER
BE 0426.830.583
Brusselbaan 214, 1790 Affligem
Etablissementen DE BACKER
Brusselbaan 214, 1790 Affligem
1985
BE 0426.830.583
GRIMONSTER
BE 0421.414.916
Grimonster SN, 4190 Ferrières
GRIMONSTER
Grimonster SN, 4190 Ferrières
1981
BE 0421.414.916
Auvicom
BE 0419.713.951
Suikerkaai 40B, 1500 Halle
Auvicom
Suikerkaai 40B, 1500 Halle
1979
BE 0419.713.951
VEILINGHUIS CARLO BONTE
BE 0405.140.492
Kardinaal Mercierstraat 20, 8000 Brugge
VEILINGHUIS CARLO BONTE
Kardinaal Mercierstraat 20, 8000 Brugge
1968
BE 0405.140.492
Concordia
BE 0405.100.308
Zonnekemeers 19, 8000 Brugge
Concordia
Zonnekemeers 19, 8000 Brugge
1907
BE 0405.100.308
MONTYSCO
BE 0428.346.555
Hameestraat 37, 3570 Alken
MONTYSCO
Hameestraat 37, 3570 Alken
1986
BE 0428.346.555