2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€224,306+113.3% | €105,177-29.5% | €149,142+241.5% | €43,680 | |
€223,960+140.2% | €93,259-57.2% | €218,108+216.3% | €68,966 | |
€1,704,686+70.1% | €1,001,919+38.5% | €723,595+10.9% | €652,673 | |
€275,290+73.9% | €158,285+14.6% | €138,075+58.7% | €86,997 | |
18.2+5.8% | 17.2 | — | 7.8 |
ROYALE DUJARDIN.
BE 0453.470.347.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for ROYALE DUJARDIN right now.
Pop-up Royale Dujardin was founded on 22 Sep 1994, making it 31 years old.
Yes, Pop-up Royale Dujardin is currently active.
Pop-up Royale Dujardin's registered main activities are Retail sale of meat and meat products, except meat of poultry and game animals, Event catering activities, Production of meat based prepared meals, Retail sale of dairy products and eggs, Retail trade of meat and meat products operated by butchers / delicatessens, and Office administrative and support activities.
Pop-up Royale Dujardin's registered address is Avenue Adolphe Buyl 6, 1050 Ixelles, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025), Pop-up Royale Dujardin reported 18.2 full-time equivalent employees.
Pop-up Royale Dujardin's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025) reported a profit of €224,306.
Pop-up Royale Dujardin's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Pop-up Royale Dujardin.
No, Pop-up Royale Dujardin does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
QUALITY MEAT RENMANS
BE 0427.275.991
Place de St Symphorien 2, 7030 Mons
QUALITY MEAT RENMANS
Place de St Symphorien 2, 7030 Mons
1985
BE 0427.275.991
DUFRAIS
BE 0417.724.065
Rue de Battice 146, 4880 Aubel
DUFRAIS
Rue de Battice 146, 4880 Aubel
1977
BE 0417.724.065
ATELIER CHARLIER WALLONIE
BE 0651.602.943
Rue de l'Abbaye 47B, 4432 Ans
ATELIER CHARLIER WALLONIE
Rue de l'Abbaye 47B, 4432 Ans
2016
BE 0651.602.943
Budgetslager
BE 0424.897.513
Herentalsebaan 415, 2160 Wommelgem
Budgetslager
Herentalsebaan 415, 2160 Wommelgem
1983
BE 0424.897.513
MEAT ATELIER Galmaarden
BE 0662.545.632
Kouter (E.) 3, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem
MEAT ATELIER Galmaarden
Kouter (E.) 3, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem
2016
BE 0662.545.632
PDService&QualityMeat
BE 0757.837.937
Parklaan 170, 2300 Turnhout
PDService&QualityMeat
Parklaan 170, 2300 Turnhout
2020
BE 0757.837.937
BALTUS MARC
BE 0454.839.433
Vecmont 115, 6980 La Roche-en-Ardenne
BALTUS MARC
Vecmont 115, 6980 La Roche-en-Ardenne
1995
BE 0454.839.433
GESFRAIS
BE 0441.142.934
Rue de Battice 146, 4880 Aubel
GESFRAIS
Rue de Battice 146, 4880 Aubel
1990
BE 0441.142.934
ATELIER CHARLIER VLAANDEREN
BE 0647.813.411
Oudenaardsestraat 27, 9500 Geraardsbergen
ATELIER CHARLIER VLAANDEREN
Oudenaardsestraat 27, 9500 Geraardsbergen
2016
BE 0647.813.411
Carmans E&L
BE 0454.207.448
Nijverheidspark 42, 3580 Beringen
Carmans E&L
Nijverheidspark 42, 3580 Beringen
1994
BE 0454.207.448
SM SOVET
BE 0429.456.711
Rue du Moulin de Biron 2, 5590 Ciney
SM SOVET
Rue du Moulin de Biron 2, 5590 Ciney
1986
BE 0429.456.711
LES BOUCHERIES ET CHARCUTERIES ARTISANALES J. VANDERBYSE
BE 0424.656.397
Rue Joseph Dethier 34, 4340 Awans
LES BOUCHERIES ET CHARCUTERIES ARTISANALES J. VANDERBYSE
Rue Joseph Dethier 34, 4340 Awans
1983
BE 0424.656.397
VIANDYBEL
BE 0458.660.243
Lippenslaan 101, 8300 Knokke-Heist
VIANDYBEL
Lippenslaan 101, 8300 Knokke-Heist
1996
BE 0458.660.243
BUURTSLAGERS
BE 0440.116.219
Groendreef 10, 9880 Aalter
BUURTSLAGERS
Groendreef 10, 9880 Aalter
1990
BE 0440.116.219
CHARCUTERIE BOVIE
BE 0445.690.056
Plein 8, 3700 Tongeren-Borgloon
CHARCUTERIE BOVIE
Plein 8, 3700 Tongeren-Borgloon
1991
BE 0445.690.056
LMBA - LES MAITRES BOUCHERS D'ARDENNE
BE 0480.035.578
Place du 18 décembre 1944 1, 4970 Stavelot
LMBA - LES MAITRES BOUCHERS D'ARDENNE
Place du 18 décembre 1944 1, 4970 Stavelot
2003
BE 0480.035.578
AD Delhaise
BE 0449.180.868
Rue de Neufchâteau 47, 6600 Bastogne
AD Delhaise
Rue de Neufchâteau 47, 6600 Bastogne
1993
BE 0449.180.868
MEATIER
BE 0452.034.252
Schorestraat 61, 8433 Middelkerke
MEATIER
Schorestraat 61, 8433 Middelkerke
1994
BE 0452.034.252
DECRASON
BE 0450.845.607
Rue de Florent(T) 11, 7618 Rumes
DECRASON
Rue de Florent(T) 11, 7618 Rumes
1993
BE 0450.845.607
LA FAGNARDE
BE 0427.177.013
Rue du Camp,Sourbrodt 44, 4950 Waimes
LA FAGNARDE
Rue du Camp,Sourbrodt 44, 4950 Waimes
1985
BE 0427.177.013
Avenue Adolphe Buyl 6, 1050 Ixelles, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 4 of 4 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€1,148,890+37.8% | €833,998+18.6% | €703,434+75.1% | €401,708 | |
€672,147+24.7% | €539,125+34.3% | €401,468+75.3% | €229,055 | |
€913,675+398.6% | €183,234-27.4% | €252,576+342.8% | €57,036 | |
€320,678+88.7% | €169,954-19.8% | €211,844+230.3% | €64,136 | |
€449,537+66% | €270,869 | — | — | |
€224,306+113.3% | €105,177-29.5% | €149,142+241.5% | €43,680 | |
€18,553-29.5% | €26,325-3.7% | €27,326+99.9% | €13,667 | |
| Profitability | ||||
100.2%-11.2% | 112.8%+64.9% | 68.4%+8% | 63.3% | |
11.5%+21% | 9.5%-39.8% | 15.8%+161.7% | 6.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,944,398+76.3% | €1,103,170+17.2% | €941,702+30.5% | €721,639 | |
€1,426,116+122% | €642,271+14.8% | €559,639+47.7% | €378,974 | |
€1,595-64.2% | €4,453+37.9% | €3,230+97.6% | €1,635 | |
€223,960+140.2% | €93,259-57.2% | €218,108+216.3% | €68,966 | |
11.5%+36.3% | 8.5%-63.5% | 23.2%+142.4% | 9.6% | |
€941,049+172.8% | €344,958-17.5% | €418,306+31.4% | €318,306 | |
4.20+13.6% | 3.70+92.9% | 1.92-58.4% | 4.62 | |
€1,704,686+70.1% | €1,001,919+38.5% | €723,595+10.9% | €652,673 | |
7.61-29.1% | 10.74+223.8% | 3.32-64.9% | 9.46 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€275,290+73.9% | €158,285+14.6% | €138,075+58.7% | €86,997 | |
€7,226+27.4% | €5,670-56% | €12,897-46.8% | €24,232 | |
€231,439-20.6% | €291,424+28% | €227,757+10.3% | €206,505 | |
€178,191-32.2% | €262,898+71.7% | €153,089+2.7% | €149,065 | |
€763,636+16.2% | €656,961+115.2% | €305,289-8.7% | €334,367 | |
0.32-30.3% | 0.45-42.4% | 0.79+3.8% | 0.76 | |
-€246,950-23.2% | -€200,515-372.6% | €73,545>1000% | €6,663 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€150,000-40.9% | €254,000 | — | — | |
€6,2000% | €6,2000% | €6,2000% | €6,200 | |
€75,390>1000% | €1,085-99.3% | €149,908>1000% | €766 | |