2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€9,954-474.8% | €2,656+167.5% | €993+271.3% | €267 | |
€38,466-20.6% | €48,420+5.8% | €45,764+2.2% | €44,771 | |
€7,136-21.9% | €9,132+170.1% | €3,381-23.2% | €4,405 | |
€11,400-50.9% | €23,203+81.8% | €12,766-14.7% | €14,966 |
Algemene Slotenmakerij Luc.
BE 0464.544.975.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Algemene Slotenmakerij Luc right now.
Algemene Slotenmakerij Luc was founded on 02 Nov 1998, making it 27 years old.
Yes, Algemene Slotenmakerij Luc is currently active.
Algemene Slotenmakerij Luc's registered main activities are Manufacture of locks and hinges, Other non-specialised retail sale, Retail trade of computers and packaged software, Commission trade of electrical and electronic equipment, including installation material for industrial use, Advisory activities on industrial security of households and public services, Retail sale of hardware and tools, Assembly of wooden or plastic armoured doors and firewall doors, Installation of glass interior doors, partition walls, etc., Manufacture of locks, padlocks, locks, keys and locksmith similar articles for the building, furniture, vehicles, etc., Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesale, Protection and fire fighting, Retail sale of information and communication equipment, Retail trade of radio equipment and television equipment and other audio / video home use such as VCRs, camcorders, hi-fi equipment, etc., Manufacture of safes, vaults of for compartments, reinforced doors, etc., Retail sale of solid, liquid and gaseous fuels, excluding motor fuels, Assembly of metal armoured doors and fire doors, Retail sale of electrical household appliances, Other construction installation, and Other building completion and finishing.
Algemene Slotenmakerij Luc's registered address is Kapelsesteenweg 98, 2930 Brasschaat, Belgium.
Algemene Slotenmakerij Luc's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €9,954.
Algemene Slotenmakerij Luc's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Algemene Slotenmakerij Luc.
No, Algemene Slotenmakerij Luc does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
LOCINOX
BE 0433.541.104
Brabantstraat 107, 8790 Waregem
LOCINOX
Brabantstraat 107, 8790 Waregem
1988
BE 0433.541.104
BANDIT
BE 0436.648.765
Nijverheidslaan 1547, 3660 Oudsbergen
BANDIT
Nijverheidslaan 1547, 3660 Oudsbergen
1989
BE 0436.648.765
ASSA ABLOY Opening Solutions Benelux
BE 0405.269.760
Canadalaan 73, 8620 Nieuwpoort
ASSA ABLOY Opening Solutions Benelux
Canadalaan 73, 8620 Nieuwpoort
1968
BE 0405.269.760
VEWACO
BE 0436.930.461
Konijnenboslaan 9, 8470 Gistel
VEWACO
Konijnenboslaan 9, 8470 Gistel
1989
BE 0436.930.461
Metaalbouw Franckaert D.
BE 0449.051.503
Vlasrootstraat(SP) 8, 9170 Sint-Gillis-Waas
Metaalbouw Franckaert D.
Vlasrootstraat(SP) 8, 9170 Sint-Gillis-Waas
1992
BE 0449.051.503
SOBINCO NV
BE 0453.198.846
Waregemstraat 5, 9870 Zulte
SOBINCO NV
Waregemstraat 5, 9870 Zulte
1994
BE 0453.198.846
ARLU
BE 0421.575.460
Ter Vlucht 2, 8850 Ardooie
ARLU
Ter Vlucht 2, 8850 Ardooie
1981
BE 0421.575.460
Euro - Locks S.A.
BE 0411.630.584
Rue de la Fontaine 8, 6600 Bastogne
Euro - Locks S.A.
Rue de la Fontaine 8, 6600 Bastogne
1971
BE 0411.630.584
ARGENTA HARDWARE SYSTEMS
BE 0407.419.202
Bankstraat(KRU) 2, 9770 Kruisem
ARGENTA HARDWARE SYSTEMS
Bankstraat(KRU) 2, 9770 Kruisem
1970
BE 0407.419.202
DUGARDEIN-DE SUTTER NV
BE 0407.096.825
Rootweg 30, 9991 Maldegem
DUGARDEIN-DE SUTTER NV
Rootweg 30, 9991 Maldegem
1970
BE 0407.096.825
METAALKONSTRUCTIE DE CLERCQ
BE 0427.974.193
Zwaarveld 11A, 9220 Hamme (Vl.)
METAALKONSTRUCTIE DE CLERCQ
Zwaarveld 11A, 9220 Hamme (Vl.)
1985
BE 0427.974.193
D.D.G.
BE 0419.965.458
Kolonel Begaultlaan 43, 3012 Leuven
D.D.G.
Kolonel Begaultlaan 43, 3012 Leuven
1979
BE 0419.965.458
NV VAN HOOF
BE 0418.955.668
Stwg. op Vilvoorde 112, 1745 Opwijk
NV VAN HOOF
Stwg. op Vilvoorde 112, 1745 Opwijk
1978
BE 0418.955.668
QUINCALUX
BE 0405.361.515
Kouterstraat 7, 8560 Wevelgem
QUINCALUX
Kouterstraat 7, 8560 Wevelgem
1953
BE 0405.361.515
METAKOR
BE 0405.354.882
Industrielaan(Heu) 8, 8501 Kortrijk
METAKOR
Industrielaan(Heu) 8, 8501 Kortrijk
1954
BE 0405.354.882
HINSCHA
BE 0402.763.695
Industrieweg 54, 8800 Roeselare
HINSCHA
Industrieweg 54, 8800 Roeselare
1968
BE 0402.763.695
Repamine
BE 0401.199.621
Rue de la Buissière(EMT) 9, 7120 Estinnes
Repamine
Rue de la Buissière(EMT) 9, 7120 Estinnes
1968
BE 0401.199.621
VERVLOET
BE 0400.406.496
Rue de la Borne 78, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
VERVLOET
Rue de la Borne 78, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
1968
BE 0400.406.496
SMEDERIJ CONSTRUCTIE W VAN HEU
BE 0423.750.438
Rupelmondestraat 25A, 9140 Temse
SMEDERIJ CONSTRUCTIE W VAN HEU
Rupelmondestraat 25A, 9140 Temse
1983
BE 0423.750.438
G-BLOCK
BE 0448.569.867
Chemin Preuscamp(M.E) 16, 7822 Ath
G-BLOCK
Chemin Preuscamp(M.E) 16, 7822 Ath
1992
BE 0448.569.867
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
-€7,652-248.4% | €5,155+60.3% | €3,216+1.6% | €3,165 | |
— | €1,134 | — | — | |
-€9,591-394.1% | €3,261+108.1% | €1,567+119.3% | €715 | |
-€9,954-474.8% | €2,656+167.5% | €993+271.3% | €267 | |
€33-92.8% | €461 | — | — | |
| Profitability | ||||
-25.9%-571.8% | 5.5%+152.9% | 2.2%+263.3% | 0.6% | |
-21.8%-573.1% | 4.6%+128.4% | 2.0%+271.6% | 0.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€45,602-20.8% | €57,552+17.1% | €49,145-0.1% | €49,176 | |
€718-64.3% | €2,010-5.6% | €2,130-33.3% | €3,195 | |
€38,466-20.6% | €48,420+5.8% | €45,764+2.2% | €44,771 | |
84.4%+0.3% | 84.1%-9.6% | 93.1%+2.3% | 91.0% | |
€7,136-21.9% | €9,132+170.1% | €3,381-23.2% | €4,405 | |
0.19-1.6% | 0.19+155.3% | 0.07-24.9% | 0.10 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€11,400-50.9% | €23,203+81.8% | €12,766-14.7% | €14,966 | |
€22,932+2% | €22,480-1.1% | €22,730-12.5% | €25,981 | |
€2,179-55.3% | €4,872-18.6% | €5,986+144% | €2,453 | |
€2,880-54.3% | €6,310+203.2% | €2,081+19.1% | €1,748 | |
€7,136-21.9% | €9,132+170.1% | €3,381-23.2% | €4,405 | |
4.69+32.5% | 3.54-65% | 10.13+43.9% | 7.04 | |
€37,747-18.7% | €46,410+6.4% | €43,634+5% | €41,576 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€32,219-23.6% | €42,173+6.7% | €39,517+2.6% | €38,525 | |
Kapelsesteenweg 98, 2930 Brasschaat, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.