2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|
€69,666+8.9% | €63,997 | |
€421,465+19.8% | €351,799 | |
€268,118-6% | €285,264 | |
€488,457-2.6% | €501,673 | |
8.7+13% | 7.7 |
Sociaal Verhuurkantoor Meetjesland.
BE 0467.845.054.
Vereniging zonder winstoogmerk (VZW) / Association sans but lucratif (ASBL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Sociaal Verhuurkantoor Meetjesland right now.
Sociaal Verhuurkantoor Meetjesland was founded on 06 Jul 1999, making it 27 years old.
Yes, Sociaal Verhuurkantoor Meetjesland is currently active.
Sociaal Verhuurkantoor Meetjesland's registered address is Gentsesteenweg 46, 9900 Eeklo, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2022), Sociaal Verhuurkantoor Meetjesland reported 8.7 full-time equivalent employees.
Sociaal Verhuurkantoor Meetjesland's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2022) reported a profit of €69,666.
Sociaal Verhuurkantoor Meetjesland's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2022.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Sociaal Verhuurkantoor Meetjesland.
No, Sociaal Verhuurkantoor Meetjesland does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
Gentsesteenweg 46, 9900 Eeklo, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||
€640,522+14.1% | €561,283 | |
€535,914+17.1% | €457,511 | |
€45,798+506.3% | €7,554 | |
€68,959+7.9% | €63,941 | |
€90,987+22.6% | €74,230 | |
€69,666+8.9% | €63,997 | |
€21,849+43.7% | €15,204 | |
| Profitability | ||
16.5%-9.1% | 18.2% | |
10.1%+0.6% | 10.0% | |
| Solvency | ||
€689,583+8.2% | €637,063 | |
€45,553+324.3% | €10,736 | |
— | €40 | |
€421,465+19.8% | €351,799 | |
61.1%+10.7% | 55.2% | |
€268,118-6% | €285,264 | |
0.64-21.5% | 0.81 | |
| Liquidity | ||
€488,457-2.6% | €501,673 | |
€29,011-33.4% | €43,579 | |
€21,672-64.6% | €61,204 | |
€179,066-5.6% | €189,781 | |
0.58+32.8% | 0.44 | |
€375,911+10.2% | €341,023 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||
€96,953-18.4% | €118,873 | |
€324,511+39.3% | €232,926 | |