2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€29,081 | — | — | — | |
-€16,013+57% | -€37,253<-1000% | -€1,047+88% | -€8,710 | |
€746-95.5% | €16,759-69% | €54,012-1.9% | €55,058 | |
€29,129+20.2% | €24,238+55.3% | €15,612-7% | €16,789 | |
€273-91.7% | €3,309-91.2% | €37,617+2.8% | €36,579 | |
0.7 | — | — | — | |
€41,544 | — | — | — |
PACIVE BELGIUM.
BE 0473.363.859.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for PACIVE BELGIUM right now.
PACIVE BELGIUM was founded on 28 Nov 2000, making it 25 years old.
Yes, PACIVE BELGIUM is currently active.
PACIVE BELGIUM's registered main activities are Installation of electronic security systems, Manufacture of locks and hinges, Installation of surveillance and alarm systems against intruders, General work of electrical installation, Installation of telecommunication systems and computer facilities, and Installation of electrical wiring and fittings. It is also registered for 3 additional activities.
PACIVE BELGIUM's registered address is Hondsbergen 29, 3080 Tervuren, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025), PACIVE BELGIUM reported 0.7 full-time equivalent employees.
PACIVE BELGIUM's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025) was €29,081.
PACIVE BELGIUM's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025) reported a loss of €16,013.
PACIVE BELGIUM's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for PACIVE BELGIUM.
No, PACIVE BELGIUM does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€29,081 | — | — | — | |
€3,524+149.5% | -€7,127-274.4% | €4,086+209.2% | -€3,743 | |
€12,821-47% | €24,173 | — | — | |
— | — | €3,354+392.5% | €681 | |
-€15,654+57.1% | -€36,492<-1000% | -€666+92% | -€8,331 | |
-€16,013+57% | -€37,253<-1000% | -€1,047+88% | -€8,710 | |
€1,074 | €0 | €0 | — | |
| Profitability | ||||
12.1% | — | — | — | |
-55.1% | — | — | — | |
-2145.8%-865.3% | -222.3%<-1000% | -1.9%+87.8% | -15.8% | |
-53.6%+41% | -90.9%<-1000% | -1.5%+87.6% | -12.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€29,876-27.1% | €40,997-41.1% | €69,624-3.1% | €71,848 | |
€3,934-53.6% | €8,477-36.2% | €13,286-9.5% | €14,683 | |
€746-95.5% | €16,759-69% | €54,012-1.9% | €55,058 | |
2.5%-93.9% | 40.9%-47.3% | 77.6%+1.2% | 76.6% | |
€0-100% | €2,360-56.7% | €5,452-35.7% | €8,485 | |
0.00-100% | 0.14+39.5% | 0.10-34.5% | 0.15 | |
€29,129+20.2% | €24,238+55.3% | €15,612-7% | €16,789 | |
39.03>1000% | 1.45+400.3% | 0.29-5.2% | 0.30 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€273-91.7% | €3,309-91.2% | €37,617+2.8% | €36,579 | |
€6,8360% | €6,8360% | €6,836-40.6% | €11,502 | |
€14,007-19.9% | €17,491+67.9% | €10,417+56.7% | €6,650 | |
€19,751+18.3% | €16,697+134.3% | €7,128+33.7% | €5,331 | |
€29,129+33.2% | €21,878+115.3% | €10,160+22.3% | €8,304 | |
0.88-34% | 1.34-27.5% | 1.84-25.7% | 2.48 | |
-€3,188-130% | €10,641-77% | €46,178-5.5% | €48,860 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
176 days | — | — | — | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | €0-100% | €17,0100% | €17,010 | |
-€19,354-479.3% | -€3,341-119.8% | €16,902-5.8% | €17,948 | |
Hondsbergen 29, 3080 Tervuren, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
LOCINOX
BE 0433.541.104
Brabantstraat 107, 8790 Waregem
LOCINOX
Brabantstraat 107, 8790 Waregem
1988
BE 0433.541.104
BANDIT
BE 0436.648.765
Nijverheidslaan 1547, 3660 Oudsbergen
BANDIT
Nijverheidslaan 1547, 3660 Oudsbergen
1989
BE 0436.648.765
ASSA ABLOY Opening Solutions Benelux
BE 0405.269.760
Canadalaan 73, 8620 Nieuwpoort
ASSA ABLOY Opening Solutions Benelux
Canadalaan 73, 8620 Nieuwpoort
1968
BE 0405.269.760
ETS DUMAY-MIOR
BE 0434.633.442
Rue de Bordeaux 45, 6040 Charleroi
ETS DUMAY-MIOR
Rue de Bordeaux 45, 6040 Charleroi
1988
BE 0434.633.442
VEWACO
BE 0436.930.461
Konijnenboslaan 9, 8470 Gistel
VEWACO
Konijnenboslaan 9, 8470 Gistel
1989
BE 0436.930.461
Metaalbouw Franckaert D.
BE 0449.051.503
Vlasrootstraat(SP) 8, 9170 Sint-Gillis-Waas
Metaalbouw Franckaert D.
Vlasrootstraat(SP) 8, 9170 Sint-Gillis-Waas
1992
BE 0449.051.503
SOBINCO NV
BE 0453.198.846
Waregemstraat 5, 9870 Zulte
SOBINCO NV
Waregemstraat 5, 9870 Zulte
1994
BE 0453.198.846
ARLU
BE 0421.575.460
Ter Vlucht 2, 8850 Ardooie
ARLU
Ter Vlucht 2, 8850 Ardooie
1981
BE 0421.575.460
Euro - Locks S.A.
BE 0411.630.584
Rue de la Fontaine 8, 6600 Bastogne
Euro - Locks S.A.
Rue de la Fontaine 8, 6600 Bastogne
1971
BE 0411.630.584
ARGENTA HARDWARE SYSTEMS
BE 0407.419.202
Bankstraat(KRU) 2, 9770 Kruisem
ARGENTA HARDWARE SYSTEMS
Bankstraat(KRU) 2, 9770 Kruisem
1970
BE 0407.419.202
DUGARDEIN-DE SUTTER NV
BE 0407.096.825
Rootweg 30, 9991 Maldegem
DUGARDEIN-DE SUTTER NV
Rootweg 30, 9991 Maldegem
1970
BE 0407.096.825
METAALKONSTRUCTIE DE CLERCQ
BE 0427.974.193
Zwaarveld 11A, 9220 Hamme (Vl.)
METAALKONSTRUCTIE DE CLERCQ
Zwaarveld 11A, 9220 Hamme (Vl.)
1985
BE 0427.974.193
D.D.G.
BE 0419.965.458
Kolonel Begaultlaan 43, 3012 Leuven
D.D.G.
Kolonel Begaultlaan 43, 3012 Leuven
1979
BE 0419.965.458
NV VAN HOOF
BE 0418.955.668
Stwg. op Vilvoorde 112, 1745 Opwijk
NV VAN HOOF
Stwg. op Vilvoorde 112, 1745 Opwijk
1978
BE 0418.955.668
QUINCALUX
BE 0405.361.515
Kouterstraat 7, 8560 Wevelgem
QUINCALUX
Kouterstraat 7, 8560 Wevelgem
1953
BE 0405.361.515
METAKOR
BE 0405.354.882
Industrielaan(Heu) 8, 8501 Kortrijk
METAKOR
Industrielaan(Heu) 8, 8501 Kortrijk
1954
BE 0405.354.882
HINSCHA
BE 0402.763.695
Industrieweg 54, 8800 Roeselare
HINSCHA
Industrieweg 54, 8800 Roeselare
1968
BE 0402.763.695
Repamine
BE 0401.199.621
Rue de la Buissière(EMT) 9, 7120 Estinnes
Repamine
Rue de la Buissière(EMT) 9, 7120 Estinnes
1968
BE 0401.199.621
VERVLOET
BE 0400.406.496
Rue de la Borne 78, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
VERVLOET
Rue de la Borne 78, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
1968
BE 0400.406.496
SMEDERIJ CONSTRUCTIE W VAN HEU
BE 0423.750.438
Rupelmondestraat 25A, 9140 Temse
SMEDERIJ CONSTRUCTIE W VAN HEU
Rupelmondestraat 25A, 9140 Temse
1983
BE 0423.750.438