2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
— | -€64-0.6% | -€640% | -€64 | |
-€63,9480% | -€63,9480% | -€63,9480% | -€63,948 | |
€56,958-0.1% | €57,0210% | €57,021+9.7% | €51,978 | |
€5,010-1.2% | €5,0730% | €5,073>1000% | €30 |
IP-Solution.
BE 0474.440.658.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for IP-Solution right now.
IP-Solution was founded on 28 Mar 2001, making it 25 years old.
Yes, IP-Solution is currently active.
IP-Solution's registered address is Martouginlei 59, 2930 Brasschaat, Belgium.
IP-Solution's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for IP-Solution.
No, IP-Solution does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
— | -€64-0.6% | -€640% | -€64 | |
— | -€64-0.6% | -€640% | -€64 | |
— | -€64-0.6% | -€640% | -€64 | |
| Profitability | ||||
— | 0.1%+0.6% | 0.1%0% | 0.1% | |
— | -1.3%-0.6% | -1.3%+99.4% | -212.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€5,010-1.2% | €5,0730% | €5,073>1000% | €30 | |
-€63,9480% | -€63,9480% | -€63,9480% | -€63,948 | |
-1276.4%-1.3% | -1260.6%0% | -1260.5%+99.4% | -213158.7% | |
€56,958-0.1% | €57,0210% | €57,021+9.7% | €51,978 | |
-0.89+0.1% | -0.890% | -0.89-9.7% | -0.81 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€5,010-1.2% | €5,0730% | €5,073>1000% | €30 | |
— | €64+0.6% | €640% | €64 | |
€56,958-0.1% | €57,0210% | €57,021+9.7% | €51,978 | |
0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
-€51,9480% | -€51,9480% | -€51,9480% | -€51,948 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€82,5480% | -€82,5480% | -€82,5480% | -€82,548 | |
Martouginlei 59, 2930 Brasschaat, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.