2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€1,956,369+21.7% | -€2,497,179-81.2% | -€1,378,012+25.2% | -€1,840,922 | |
-€10,806,019-22.1% | -€8,849,650-39.3% | -€6,352,471-27.7% | -€4,974,459 | |
€29,038,869+8.4% | €26,781,311+13.3% | €23,645,160+8% | €21,898,286 | |
€13,731-25.5% | €18,430-55.3% | €41,194+62.8% | €25,300 | |
37.5-23.2% | 48.8+93.7% | 25.2+12.5% | 22.4 |
Camping Hengelhoef.
BE 0478.783.981.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Camping Hengelhoef right now.
Camping Hengelhoef was founded on 15 Nov 2002, making it 23 years old.
Yes, Camping Hengelhoef is currently active.
Camping Hengelhoef's registered main activities are Holiday resorts and villages, Camping grounds and recreational vehicle parks, Other means of short-term accommodation nes, Management and operation of sports centres for hosting sporting events or disciplines of any kind, Activities related to regattas, water skiing, jet skiing, hang-gliding, gliding, micro lighting, sightseeing or sports, etc., Other accommodation, and Operation of camping sites. It is also registered for 3 additional activities.
Camping Hengelhoef's registered address is Luikersteenweg 313 box A, 3920 Lommel, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024), Camping Hengelhoef reported 37.5 full-time equivalent employees.
Camping Hengelhoef's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €1,956,369.
Camping Hengelhoef's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Camping Hengelhoef.
No, Camping Hengelhoef does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Stad Gent
BE 0207.451.227
Botermarkt 1, 9000 Gent
Stad Gent
Botermarkt 1, 9000 Gent
1968
BE 0207.451.227
Province de Liège
BE 0207.725.104
Rue Georges-Clémenceau 15, 4000 Liège
Province de Liège
Rue Georges-Clémenceau 15, 4000 Liège
1968
BE 0207.725.104
Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
BE 0207.725.795
Charles de Kerchovelaan 189, 9000 Gent
Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
Charles de Kerchovelaan 189, 9000 Gent
1968
BE 0207.725.795
Provincie Antwerpen
BE 0207.725.597
Koningin Elisabethlei 22, 2018 Antwerpen
Provincie Antwerpen
Koningin Elisabethlei 22, 2018 Antwerpen
1968
BE 0207.725.597
Top Vakantie, Vormingswerk en Vrijetijdsbesteding voor Jongeren
BE 0417.241.639
Chaussée de Vleurgat 113, 1000 Bruxelles
Top Vakantie, Vormingswerk en Vrijetijdsbesteding voor Jongeren
Chaussée de Vleurgat 113, 1000 Bruxelles
1977
BE 0417.241.639
KERLINGA
BE 0450.992.392
Koningin Astridlaan 61, 8450 Bredene
KERLINGA
Koningin Astridlaan 61, 8450 Bredene
1993
BE 0450.992.392
CPSP België
BE 0434.692.830
Postelsesteenweg 100, 2400 Mol
CPSP België
Postelsesteenweg 100, 2400 Mol
1988
BE 0434.692.830
KALEO
BE 0401.214.467
Rue Van Orley 4, 1000 Bruxelles
KALEO
Rue Van Orley 4, 1000 Bruxelles
1937
BE 0401.214.467
Le Rhodes
BE 0445.874.257
Route des Hazettes,Mogimont 31, 6833 Bouillon
Le Rhodes
Route des Hazettes,Mogimont 31, 6833 Bouillon
1991
BE 0445.874.257
SUNPARKS LEISURE
BE 0431.404.530
Wenduinesteenweg 150, 8420 De Haan
SUNPARKS LEISURE
Wenduinesteenweg 150, 8420 De Haan
1987
BE 0431.404.530
ZEEWIND
BE 0449.812.259
Beukendreef 26, 8310 Brugge
ZEEWIND
Beukendreef 26, 8310 Brugge
1993
BE 0449.812.259
Belcoast Holidays
BE 0429.092.465
Vakantiestraat 1, 8434 Middelkerke
Belcoast Holidays
Vakantiestraat 1, 8434 Middelkerke
1986
BE 0429.092.465
LA HETRAIE
BE 0428.476.219
R.d.Weert-Saint-Georges 162, 1390 Grez-Doiceau
LA HETRAIE
R.d.Weert-Saint-Georges 162, 1390 Grez-Doiceau
1986
BE 0428.476.219
MARVA PARKEN
BE 0890.862.252
Steenovenstraat 4, 8431 Middelkerke
MARVA PARKEN
Steenovenstraat 4, 8431 Middelkerke
2007
BE 0890.862.252
Center Parcs Ardennen
BE 0432.515.872
Wenduinesteenweg 150, 8420 De Haan
Center Parcs Ardennen
Wenduinesteenweg 150, 8420 De Haan
1987
BE 0432.515.872
RIJFRA
BE 0471.302.610
Merksplassesteenweg 104, 2310 Rijkevorsel
RIJFRA
Merksplassesteenweg 104, 2310 Rijkevorsel
2000
BE 0471.302.610
Camping Blauwe Meer
BE 0446.019.262
Luikersteenweg 313, 3920 Lommel
Camping Blauwe Meer
Luikersteenweg 313, 3920 Lommel
1991
BE 0446.019.262
IMMOBILIERE DE MAMBAYE
BE 0451.176.692
Rue de Barisart 291, 4900 Spa
IMMOBILIERE DE MAMBAYE
Rue de Barisart 291, 4900 Spa
1993
BE 0451.176.692
New Vennepark
BE 0456.850.006
Normandiëlaan 13, 8420 De Haan
New Vennepark
Normandiëlaan 13, 8420 De Haan
1995
BE 0456.850.006
EuroParcs Resort Zilverstrand
BE 0425.128.036
Kiezelweg 17, 2400 Mol
EuroParcs Resort Zilverstrand
Kiezelweg 17, 2400 Mol
1983
BE 0425.128.036
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€863,104-35.7% | €1,343,284-41.5% | €2,295,949+138.2% | €964,079 | |
€1,650,615-14.6% | €1,933,041+55.5% | €1,243,499+49.7% | €830,463 | |
€98,416-71.2% | €341,712-67% | €1,034,196-23.5% | €1,352,398 | |
-€1,631,875+25.1% | -€2,179,830-124.7% | -€970,284+3.4% | -€1,004,760 | |
— | -€1,332,029<-1000% | -€15,736 | — | |
-€1,956,369+21.7% | -€2,497,179-81.2% | -€1,378,012+25.2% | -€1,840,922 | |
€73,862+245.8% | €21,361+2.8% | €20,776-94.4% | €373,587 | |
| Profitability | ||||
18.1%-35.8% | 28.2%+30.1% | 21.7%-41.4% | 37.0% | |
-10.7%+23% | -13.9%-74.8% | -8.0%+26.7% | -10.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€18,232,850+1.7% | €17,931,662+3.7% | €17,292,689+2.2% | €16,923,827 | |
€1,821,442-32.5% | €2,697,615-24.2% | €3,560,869-14.6% | €4,169,164 | |
€1,890-6% | €2,010-98.7% | €150,640 | — | |
-€10,806,019-22.1% | -€8,849,650-39.3% | -€6,352,471-27.7% | -€4,974,459 | |
-59.3%-20.1% | -49.4%-34.3% | -36.7%-25% | -29.4% | |
€6,117,209+21.8% | €5,021,441+34.3% | €3,740,165+47.5% | €2,536,150 | |
-0.57+0.2% | -0.57+3.6% | -0.59-15.5% | -0.51 | |
€29,038,869+8.4% | €26,781,311+13.3% | €23,645,160+8% | €21,898,286 | |
-2.69+11.2% | -3.03+18.7% | -3.72+15.5% | -4.40 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€13,731-25.5% | €18,430-55.3% | €41,194+62.8% | €25,300 | |
€0-100% | €197,762 | — | — | |
€243,861-34.7% | €373,559+114.9% | €173,821-96.5% | €5,045,143 | |
€4,099,719+17.4% | €3,492,730+56% | €2,239,712+50.1% | €1,491,945 | |
€22,921,660+5.3% | €21,759,870+9.3% | €19,904,995+2.8% | €19,362,136 | |
0.04+18.4% | 0.04+87.1% | 0.02-93% | 0.28 | |
-€21,900,803-4.6% | -€20,933,604-7.5% | -€19,468,788-40.6% | -€13,846,415 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€100,0000% | €100,0000% | €100,0000% | €100,000 | |
-€11,906,019-19.7% | -€9,949,650-33.5% | -€7,452,471-22.7% | -€6,074,459 | |
Luikersteenweg 313 box A, 3920 Lommel, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.