2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€87,598-45.7% | €161,276+11.7% | €144,333-0.3% | €144,780 | |
-€354,147-202.3% | €346,145-62.3% | €917,103-77.6% | €4,088,693 | |
€260,738-89.2% | €2,426,017+16.6% | €2,079,872+78.9% | €1,162,769 | |
€75,916-100% | €670,076,655+9.6% | €611,339,749+4.2% | €586,482,235 | |
€332,622-38.3% | €538,828-17% | €649,057-20% | €811,253 |
Amiens Securities.
BE 0504.904.695.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Amiens Securities right now.
Amiens Securities was founded on 28 Dec 2012, making it 13 years old.
Yes, Amiens Securities is currently active.
Amiens Securities's registered address is De Keyserlei 60C box 1301, 2018 Antwerpen, Belgium.
Amiens Securities's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €87,598.
Amiens Securities's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €354,147.
Amiens Securities's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Amiens Securities.
No, Amiens Securities does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
De Keyserlei 60C box 1301, 2018 Antwerpen, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€87,598-45.7% | €161,276+11.7% | €144,333-0.3% | €144,780 | |
-€210,905-59.3% | -€132,417+55.2% | -€295,620+97.1% | -€10,320,094 | |
-€354,147-202.3% | €346,145-62.3% | €917,103-77.6% | €4,088,693 | |
€21,998+7.4% | €20,4880% | €20,488-88.5% | €178,865 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-404.3%-288.4% | 214.6%-66.2% | 635.4%-77.5% | 2824.1% | |
-135.8%<-1000% | 14.3%-67.6% | 44.1%-87.5% | 351.6% | |
-105.2%<-1000% | 0.1%-65.6% | 0.1%-76.8% | 0.6% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€336,654-99.9% | €672,502,672+9.6% | €613,419,621-3.1% | €633,190,236 | |
€4,032-100% | €510,665,5580% | €510,665,558-12% | €580,560,293 | |
€260,738-89.2% | €2,426,017+16.6% | €2,079,872+78.9% | €1,162,769 | |
77.4%>1000% | 0.4%+6.4% | 0.3%+84.6% | 0.2% | |
— | €670,038,097+9.6% | €611,303,079+4.3% | €585,963,584 | |
— | 276.19-6% | 293.91-41.7% | 503.94 | |
€75,916-100% | €670,076,655+9.6% | €611,339,749+4.2% | €586,482,235 | |
0.29-99.9% | 276.20-6% | 293.93-41.7% | 504.38 | |
-0.01-271% | -0.00+62.9% | -0.01+100% | -39.16 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€332,622-38.3% | €538,828-17% | €649,057-20% | €811,253 | |
— | €42,156+10.1% | €38,275+7.5% | €35,595 | |
€50,397+178.9% | €18,069+11.7% | €16,182-81.4% | €86,826 | |
€75,916+96.9% | €38,558+5.2% | €36,670-86.2% | €265,691 | |
0.00-100% | 1.09+4.8% | 1.04-36% | 1.63 | |
€256,706-52.7% | €542,427-16.6% | €650,662-42.9% | €1,138,659 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
— | 95 days-1.4% | 97 days+7.9% | 90 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,811,133 | — | — | €3,500,000 | |
€14,3430% | €14,3430% | €14,3430% | €14,343 | |
€162,995-93% | €2,328,274+17.5% | €1,982,130+86.1% | €1,065,027 | |