2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€17,133,060-27% | €23,461,952-7.4% | €25,325,541-31.8% | €37,139,492 | |
€1,252,395-45.5% | €2,298,091-46.4% | €4,284,654-65.2% | €12,296,437 | |
€5,779,784-11.7% | €6,543,804-9.9% | €7,262,127-9.1% | €7,993,887 | |
€18,567,262-11.8% | €21,042,160-16.1% | €25,067,023-21.4% | €31,892,536 | |
€315,815-72.7% | €1,158,331+436.5% | €215,899+29.1% | €167,185 | |
36+2.3% | 35.2-3.6% | 36.5+19.7% | 30.5 | |
€475,918-28.6% | €666,533-3.9% | €693,850-43% | €1,217,688 |
LABORATOIRES FILL-MED MANUFACTURING.
BE 0508.506.959.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for LABORATOIRES FILL-MED MANUFACTURING right now.
LABORATOIRES FILL-MED MANUFACTURING was founded on 18 Dec 2012, making it 13 years old.
Yes, LABORATOIRES FILL-MED MANUFACTURING is currently active.
LABORATOIRES FILL-MED MANUFACTURING's registered main activities are Wholesale of pharmaceutical and medical goods, Research and experimental development on other natural sciences and engineering, Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesale, Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products, Manufacture of beauty and make-up products, Wholesale trade of hygiene products, Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics, Leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyrighted works, Commission trade of perfumes, cosmetics, toiletries and cleaning products, Manufacture of homogenised food preparations and dietetic food, and Activities of holding companies.
LABORATOIRES FILL-MED MANUFACTURING's registered address is Boulevard Paepsem 18, 1070 Anderlecht, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), LABORATOIRES FILL-MED MANUFACTURING reported 36 full-time equivalent employees.
LABORATOIRES FILL-MED MANUFACTURING's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €17,133,060.
LABORATOIRES FILL-MED MANUFACTURING's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €1,252,395.
LABORATOIRES FILL-MED MANUFACTURING's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for LABORATOIRES FILL-MED MANUFACTURING.
No, LABORATOIRES FILL-MED MANUFACTURING does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Boulevard Paepsem 18, 1070 Anderlecht, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€17,133,060-27% | €23,461,952-7.4% | €25,325,541-31.8% | €37,139,492 | |
36+2.3% | 35.2-3.6% | 36.5+19.7% | 30.5 | |
€475,918-28.6% | €666,533-3.9% | €693,850-43% | €1,217,688 | |
€2,982,108+10.7% | €2,693,329+0.7% | €2,676,033+20.4% | €2,221,916 | |
€1,706,165-43.8% | €3,035,978-45.3% | €5,547,422-66.4% | €16,517,478 | |
€2,466,448-34.7% | €3,777,736-38.1% | €6,102,789-64.3% | €17,093,880 | |
€699,103-83.9% | €4,353,424 | — | — | |
€1,252,395-45.5% | €2,298,091-46.4% | €4,284,654-65.2% | €12,296,437 | |
€103,028+25.7% | €81,947-34.8% | €125,680-84.5% | €810,308 | |
| Profitability | ||||
14.4%-10.6% | 16.1%-33.2% | 24.1%-47.6% | 46.0% | |
7.3%-25.4% | 9.8%-42.1% | 16.9%-48.9% | 33.1% | |
21.7%-38.3% | 35.1%-40.5% | 59.0%-61.6% | 153.8% | |
5.1%-35.3% | 8.0%-40% | 13.3%-57% | 30.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€24,347,047-15.7% | €28,899,537-10.6% | €32,329,149-18.9% | €39,886,423 | |
€13,406,890+16.8% | €11,481,973+53.9% | €7,459,462+124.3% | €3,326,390 | |
€12,720+220.8% | €3,965+97.7% | €2,0050% | €2,005 | |
€5,779,784-11.7% | €6,543,804-9.9% | €7,262,127-9.1% | €7,993,887 | |
23.7%+4.8% | 22.6%+0.8% | 22.5%+12.1% | 20.0% | |
€18,567,262-11.8% | €21,042,160-16.1% | €25,067,023-21.4% | €31,892,536 | |
3.21-0.1% | 3.22-6.8% | 3.45-13.5% | 3.99 | |
— | — | — | 407.84 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€315,815-72.7% | €1,158,331+436.5% | €215,899+29.1% | €167,185 | |
€4,359,706-33.1% | €6,519,496-39.6% | €10,788,672+88.5% | €5,722,208 | |
€4,494,678-27.9% | €6,231,711+6.3% | €5,863,100-75.8% | €24,264,535 | |
€12,743,683-25.8% | €17,176,111-10.3% | €19,158,372-6% | €20,386,200 | |
€18,498,561-11.5% | €20,893,541-16.2% | €24,933,145-21.2% | €31,627,693 | |
0.53-21.7% | 0.68-11.9% | 0.77-25.5% | 1.04 | |
-€8,369,307-49.9% | -€5,584,262-1.4% | -€5,509,176-525.9% | €1,293,423 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
96 days-1.2% | 97 days+14.7% | 85 days-64.6% | 238 days | |
342 days-23.1% | 445 days+17.1% | 380 days-2.8% | 391 days | |
269 days-37.2% | 428 days-31.4% | 624 days+97% | 317 days | |
1.09+70.3% | 0.64-15.8% | 0.76-51.9% | 1.58 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€2,000,000-33.3% | €3,000,000-40% | €5,000,000-50% | €10,000,000 | |
€6,1500% | €6,1500% | €6,1500% | €6,150 | |
€5,704,676-11.6% | €6,452,281-9.8% | €7,154,190-9.1% | €7,869,536 | |
Popelin Apotheken
BE 1004.967.609
Square Marie Curie 30, 1070 Anderlecht
Popelin Apotheken
Square Marie Curie 30, 1070 Anderlecht
2024
BE 1004.967.609
Amplifon Belgium
BE 0418.975.266
Alfons Gossetlaan 40, 1702 Dilbeek
Amplifon Belgium
Alfons Gossetlaan 40, 1702 Dilbeek
1978
BE 0418.975.266
Universiteit Gent
BE 0248.015.142
Sint-Pietersnieuwstraat 25, 9000 Gent
Universiteit Gent
Sint-Pietersnieuwstraat 25, 9000 Gent
1991
BE 0248.015.142
PHOENIX Pharma Belgium
BE 0425.353.116
Avenue Emile Vandervelde 82, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
PHOENIX Pharma Belgium
Avenue Emile Vandervelde 82, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1983
BE 0425.353.116
GMED Healthcare
BE 0425.967.580
Leonardo da Vincilaan 15, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
GMED Healthcare
Leonardo da Vincilaan 15, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1984
BE 0425.967.580
Belgisch Laboratorium van Elektriciteitsindustrie
BE 0400.902.582
Rodestraat 125, 1630 Linkebeek
Belgisch Laboratorium van Elektriciteitsindustrie
Rodestraat 125, 1630 Linkebeek
1962
BE 0400.902.582
LUXOTTICA BELGIUM
BE 0404.922.936
Avenue Charles-Quint 586, 1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
LUXOTTICA BELGIUM
Avenue Charles-Quint 586, 1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
1965
BE 0404.922.936
UNITED BEET SEEDS BELGIUM
BE 0431.431.749
Industriepark 15, 3300 Tienen
UNITED BEET SEEDS BELGIUM
Industriepark 15, 3300 Tienen
1987
BE 0431.431.749
Interuniversitair Micro-Electronica Centrum
BE 0425.260.668
Kapeldreef 75, 3001 Leuven
Interuniversitair Micro-Electronica Centrum
Kapeldreef 75, 3001 Leuven
1984
BE 0425.260.668
CENTRE DE RECHERCHES METALLURGIQUES - CENTRUM VOOR RESEARCH IN DE METALLURGIE
BE 0406.015.373
Rue Ravenstein 4, 1000 Bruxelles
CENTRE DE RECHERCHES METALLURGIQUES - CENTRUM VOOR RESEARCH IN DE METALLURGIE
Rue Ravenstein 4, 1000 Bruxelles
1948
BE 0406.015.373
UCB PHARMA
BE 0403.096.168
Allée de la Recherche 60, 1070 Anderlecht
UCB PHARMA
Allée de la Recherche 60, 1070 Anderlecht
1968
BE 0403.096.168
Livlina
BE 0448.553.239
Eigenlostraat 5, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Livlina
Eigenlostraat 5, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1992
BE 0448.553.239
TERUMO EUROPE
BE 0408.270.327
Interleuvenlaan 40, 3001 Leuven
TERUMO EUROPE
Interleuvenlaan 40, 3001 Leuven
1971
BE 0408.270.327
King Belgium
BE 0403.542.170
Rue du Cerf 188, 1332 Rixensart
King Belgium
Rue du Cerf 188, 1332 Rixensart
1933
BE 0403.542.170
CENTRE EUROPEEN DE REPARTITION PHARMACEUTIQUE
BE 0403.057.962
Boulevard de l'Humanité 55, 1070 Anderlecht
CENTRE EUROPEEN DE REPARTITION PHARMACEUTIQUE
Boulevard de l'Humanité 55, 1070 Anderlecht
1968
BE 0403.057.962
VLAAMSE INSTELLING VOOR TECHNOLOGISCH ONDERZOEK
BE 0244.195.916
Boeretang 200, 2400 Mol
VLAAMSE INSTELLING VOOR TECHNOLOGISCH ONDERZOEK
Boeretang 200, 2400 Mol
1991
BE 0244.195.916
Witteveen+Bos Belgium
BE 0456.835.455
Posthoflei 5-1, 2600 Antwerpen
Witteveen+Bos Belgium
Posthoflei 5-1, 2600 Antwerpen
1995
BE 0456.835.455
MLS
BE 0429.447.902
Ringlaan 7, 8930 Menen
MLS
Ringlaan 7, 8930 Menen
1986
BE 0429.447.902
NATAGORA
BE 0434.366.097
Traverse des Muses(NR) 1, 5000 Namur
NATAGORA
Traverse des Muses(NR) 1, 5000 Namur
1987
BE 0434.366.097
Palex Belgium
BE 0416.834.437
Vaartdijk 90, 2800 Mechelen
Palex Belgium
Vaartdijk 90, 2800 Mechelen
1977
BE 0416.834.437