2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€100+75.4% | €57-97.7% | €2,480-88.6% | €21,837 | |
-€76,695-326.4% | -€17,986-149.2% | €36,583+189.7% | €12,628 | |
€73,209-51.2% | €149,903-10.7% | €167,889+27.9% | €131,306 | |
€381,012+14% | €334,336-12.9% | €383,969+58.8% | €241,806 | |
€320,049-20.5% | €402,847-10% | €447,540+54.8% | €289,132 |
Intergemeentelijke Projectvereniging Erfgoed Denderland.
BE 0544.953.225.
Projectvereniging (PROJ V) / Association de projet (APROJ).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Intergemeentelijke Projectvereniging Erfgoed Denderland right now.
Intergemeentelijke Projectvereniging Erfgoed Denderland was founded on 27 Nov 2013, making it 12 years old.
Yes, Intergemeentelijke Projectvereniging Erfgoed Denderland is currently active.
Intergemeentelijke Projectvereniging Erfgoed Denderland's registered address is Onderwijsstraat 1, 9300 Aalst, Belgium.
Intergemeentelijke Projectvereniging Erfgoed Denderland's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €100.
Intergemeentelijke Projectvereniging Erfgoed Denderland's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €76,695.
Intergemeentelijke Projectvereniging Erfgoed Denderland's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Intergemeentelijke Projectvereniging Erfgoed Denderland.
No, Intergemeentelijke Projectvereniging Erfgoed Denderland does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
Onderwijsstraat 1, 9300 Aalst, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€100+75.4% | €57-97.7% | €2,480-88.6% | €21,837 | |
-€74,789-335.6% | -€17,170-146.2% | €37,125+170.7% | €13,712 | |
— | €13,422 | — | €5,625 | |
-€76,694-327% | -€17,960-149.1% | €36,562+178.1% | €13,150 | |
-€76,695-326.4% | -€17,986-149.2% | €36,583+189.7% | €12,628 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-74789.0%-148.3% | -30122.8%<-1000% | 1496.8%>1000% | 62.8% | |
-76695.0%-143.1% | -31554.4%<-1000% | 1475.0%>1000% | 57.8% | |
-104.8%-773.1% | -12.0%-155.1% | 21.8%+126.6% | 9.6% | |
-16.9%-354.6% | -3.7%-156% | 6.6%+95.9% | 3.4% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€454,221-6.2% | €484,239-12.2% | €551,858+47.9% | €373,112 | |
€15,227-11.1% | €17,132+280.7% | €4,500-11.1% | €5,063 | |
€250% | €250% | €250% | €25 | |
€73,209-51.2% | €149,903-10.7% | €167,889+27.9% | €131,306 | |
16.1%-47.9% | 31.0%+1.8% | 30.4%-13.5% | 35.2% | |
€381,012+14% | €334,336-12.9% | €383,969+58.8% | €241,806 | |
5.20+133.4% | 2.23-2.5% | 2.29+24.2% | 1.84 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€320,049-20.5% | €402,847-10% | €447,540+54.8% | €289,132 | |
€22,951 | — | €31,716+121.2% | €14,338 | |
€361,155+8% | €334,336+16.4% | €287,352+20.5% | €238,426 | |
€361,155+8% | €334,336+16.4% | €287,352+18.8% | €241,806 | |
0.31+62.5% | 0.19-26.1% | 0.26-20.3% | 0.33 | |
€57,957-56.3% | €132,746-18.7% | €163,364+29.4% | €126,218 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
83771 days | — | 4667 days>1000% | 240 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€73,209-51.2% | €149,903-10.7% | €167,889+27.9% | €131,306 | |