2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€20,630+310.9% | -€9,783+80.6% | -€50,432-402.8% | -€10,029 | |
€24,815+493% | €4,185-70% | €13,968-78.3% | €64,400 | |
€13,617+30.7% | €10,420+96.3% | €5,308+122.5% | €2,386 | |
€19,092+118.3% | €8,748+113.6% | €4,095-86% | €29,325 |
BLUETOUCH.
BE 0564.782.401.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for BLUETOUCH right now.
BLUETOUCH was founded on 16 Oct 2014, making it 11 years old.
Yes, BLUETOUCH is currently active.
BLUETOUCH's registered main activities are Printing of newspapers, Pre-press and pre-media services, Graphic design and visual communication activities, Publishing of books, Printing of newspapers, including advertising newspapers, Other photographic activities, Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities, Office administrative and support activities, Web search portal activities, Publishing of journals and periodicals, Photographic productions produced commercially or privately: identity photos, class photos, marriage photos,etc; Photographic advertising,publishing,fashion,for real estate or tourist purposes,etc, Other information technology and computer service activities, Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c., Production and realisation of commercials and promotional films, technical and corporate films, educational and training films, video clips, Printing of magazines, other periodicals, books, etc. on typographical presses, offset, gravure, flexography, screen printing, etc., electronic printers, copy application, etc.hing application, Sports and recreation education, Other graphic activities, Public relations and communication activities, Organisation of conventions and trade shows, Publishing of newspapers, and Editing and distribution of films of all types on video tapes intended for the public. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
BLUETOUCH's registered address is Place du Rivage 20 box 2, 4970 Stavelot, Belgium.
BLUETOUCH's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €20,630.
BLUETOUCH's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for BLUETOUCH.
No, BLUETOUCH does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
REMY-ROTO
BE 0434.767.658
rue de Rochefort 211-213, 5570 Beauraing
REMY-ROTO
rue de Rochefort 211-213, 5570 Beauraing
1988
BE 0434.767.658
Universitas
BE 0427.285.097
Wijtschotbaan 3, 2900 Schoten
Universitas
Wijtschotbaan 3, 2900 Schoten
1985
BE 0427.285.097
DRUKKERIJ LELEU
BE 0429.709.208
Dorpstraat 85, 1785 Merchtem
DRUKKERIJ LELEU
Dorpstraat 85, 1785 Merchtem
1986
BE 0429.709.208
Drukkerij-Uitgeverij Die Keure
BE 0405.108.325
Kleine Pathoekeweg 3, 8000 Brugge
Drukkerij-Uitgeverij Die Keure
Kleine Pathoekeweg 3, 8000 Brugge
1968
BE 0405.108.325
VERSTRAETE GRAPHICS
BE 0416.219.773
Leerlooierijstraat 10, 8600 Diksmuide
VERSTRAETE GRAPHICS
Leerlooierijstraat 10, 8600 Diksmuide
1976
BE 0416.219.773
Printing Partners Paal-Beringen
BE 0458.732.301
Herkenrodesingel 16, 3500 Hasselt
Printing Partners Paal-Beringen
Herkenrodesingel 16, 3500 Hasselt
1996
BE 0458.732.301
Drukkerij Van Lijsebetten
BE 0412.584.649
Entrepotstraat 27, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Drukkerij Van Lijsebetten
Entrepotstraat 27, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1972
BE 0412.584.649
IMPRIMERIE AZ PRINT
BE 0424.973.529
Rue de l'Informatique 6, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
IMPRIMERIE AZ PRINT
Rue de l'Informatique 6, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
1983
BE 0424.973.529
IPM Petite Ile
BE 0415.583.632
Rue des Francs 79, 1040 Etterbeek
IPM Petite Ile
Rue des Francs 79, 1040 Etterbeek
1975
BE 0415.583.632
NETHYS IMMO
BE 0404.332.622
Boulevard Piercot 46, 4000 Liège
NETHYS IMMO
Boulevard Piercot 46, 4000 Liège
1948
BE 0404.332.622
Grenz-Echo
BE 0402.337.093
Place du Marché 8, 4700 Eupen
Grenz-Echo
Place du Marché 8, 4700 Eupen
1968
BE 0402.337.093
Les Editions Européennes
BE 0413.605.525
Rue Thiéfry 82-84, 1030 Schaerbeek
Les Editions Européennes
Rue Thiéfry 82-84, 1030 Schaerbeek
1973
BE 0413.605.525
Drukkerij Baillien
BE 0434.169.426
Genkersteenweg 221, 3500 Hasselt
Drukkerij Baillien
Genkersteenweg 221, 3500 Hasselt
1988
BE 0434.169.426
DRUKKERIJ JAN VERHOEVEN
BE 0433.968.003
Bergensesteenweg 776c, 1600 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
DRUKKERIJ JAN VERHOEVEN
Bergensesteenweg 776c, 1600 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
1988
BE 0433.968.003
L'ECU IMPRIMERIE DELFERRIERE
BE 0433.333.939
Rue du Village(OB) 76, 6230 Pont-à-Celles
L'ECU IMPRIMERIE DELFERRIERE
Rue du Village(OB) 76, 6230 Pont-à-Celles
1988
BE 0433.333.939
ICR GROUP IMPRIMERIES
BE 0418.812.742
Rue du Progrès(FRY) 12, 7503 Tournai
ICR GROUP IMPRIMERIES
Rue du Progrès(FRY) 12, 7503 Tournai
1978
BE 0418.812.742
IMPRIMERIE MUSCH
BE 0418.085.143
Rue des Journaliers(GHI) 5, 7822 Ath
IMPRIMERIE MUSCH
Rue des Journaliers(GHI) 5, 7822 Ath
1978
BE 0418.085.143
PARIJS-PRINTING
BE 0429.271.817
Spoorwegstraat 35, 9940 Evergem
PARIJS-PRINTING
Spoorwegstraat 35, 9940 Evergem
1986
BE 0429.271.817
Eder
BE 0424.039.260
Avenue Victoria 13, 1000 Bruxelles
Eder
Avenue Victoria 13, 1000 Bruxelles
1983
BE 0424.039.260
LE CENT
BE 0407.830.164
Avenue Paul Hymans 100, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
LE CENT
Avenue Paul Hymans 100, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1971
BE 0407.830.164
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€24,330+571.7% | -€5,158+88.2% | -€43,728<-1000% | €209 | |
€1,079+18.4% | €912-57.6% | €2,151+125.4% | €954 | |
€21,753+355.2% | -€8,523+82.6% | -€48,994-471.8% | -€8,568 | |
€20,630+310.9% | -€9,783+80.6% | -€50,432-402.8% | -€10,029 | |
€5,764+86.8% | €3,085+211.1% | €992+83.5% | €540 | |
| Profitability | ||||
83.1%+135.6% | -233.8%+35.3% | -361.1%<-1000% | -15.6% | |
53.7%+180.1% | -67.0%+74.4% | -261.6%<-1000% | -15.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€38,432+163.1% | €14,605-24.2% | €19,276-71.1% | €66,785 | |
€1,635-20.2% | €2,049-27.2% | €2,813-30.7% | €4,061 | |
€250% | €250% | €250% | €25 | |
€24,815+493% | €4,185-70% | €13,968-78.3% | €64,400 | |
64.6%+125.3% | 28.7%-60.5% | 72.5%-24.8% | 96.4% | |
€13,617+30.7% | €10,420+96.3% | €5,308+122.5% | €2,386 | |
0.55-78% | 2.49+555.2% | 0.38+925.9% | 0.04 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€19,092+118.3% | €8,748+113.6% | €4,095-86% | €29,325 | |
€12,052+876.6% | €1,234+88.9% | €653-96.8% | €20,367 | |
€2,683+54.1% | €1,742+36.4% | €1,277+46.9% | €869 | |
€13,617+30.7% | €10,420+96.3% | €5,308+122.5% | €2,386 | |
1.30+257.6% | 0.36-83.4% | 2.18-83.5% | 13.26 | |
€23,155+996.9% | €2,111-79.7% | €10,380-82.3% | €58,564 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€2,0000% | €2,0000% | €2,0000% | €2,000 | |
€2,815+115.8% | -€17,815-121.8% | -€8,032-118.9% | €42,400 | |
Place du Rivage 20 box 2, 4970 Stavelot, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.