2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€30,063+177.9% | -€38,575+31% | -€55,874+6.9% | -€59,988 | |
€73,421+69.3% | €43,358-47.1% | €81,933-40.5% | €137,807 | |
€89,155-62.2% | €235,889-5.5% | €249,524+231.4% | €75,293 | |
€10,810-86.9% | €82,544-51.9% | €171,600 | — | |
4.3+10.3% | 3.9+2.6% | 3.8+22.6% | 3.1 |
Jeugdwerk Ondersteunen in Sint-Niklaas.
BE 0568.629.044.
Vereniging zonder winstoogmerk (VZW) / Association sans but lucratif (ASBL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Jeugdwerk Ondersteunen in Sint-Niklaas right now.
Jeugdwerk Ondersteunen in Sint-Niklaas was founded on 13 Jan 2015, making it 11 years old.
Jeugdwerk Ondersteunen in Sint-Niklaas is currently active but flagged "at risk": under a legal or administrative procedure, for example a pending dissolution or insolvency filing.
Jeugdwerk Ondersteunen in Sint-Niklaas's registered address is Grote Markt 1, 9100 Sint-Niklaas, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Jeugdwerk Ondersteunen in Sint-Niklaas reported 4.3 full-time equivalent employees.
Jeugdwerk Ondersteunen in Sint-Niklaas's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €30,063.
Jeugdwerk Ondersteunen in Sint-Niklaas's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Jeugdwerk Ondersteunen in Sint-Niklaas.
No, Jeugdwerk Ondersteunen in Sint-Niklaas does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
Grote Markt 1, 9100 Sint-Niklaas, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€422,799-6% | €450,005+13% | €398,266+12.4% | €354,341 | |
€224,774-11.8% | €254,913+9.4% | €232,919+36.4% | €170,741 | |
— | — | — | €50,840 | |
€32,761+188.7% | -€36,947+32% | -€54,308+7.4% | -€58,626 | |
€30,063+177.9% | -€38,575+31% | -€55,874+6.9% | -€59,988 | |
€14,311+118% | €6,566-19.7% | €8,179+12.2% | €7,290 | |
| Profitability | ||||
40.9%+146% | -89.0%-30.5% | -68.2%-56.7% | -43.5% | |
18.5%+233.9% | -13.8%+18.1% | -16.9%+40.1% | -28.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€162,576-41.8% | €279,247-15.7% | €331,457+55.5% | €213,100 | |
€73,421-18.8% | €90,392-15.8% | €107,364-15.7% | €127,330 | |
€73,421+69.3% | €43,358-47.1% | €81,933-40.5% | €137,807 | |
45.2%+190.9% | 15.5%-37.2% | 24.7%-61.8% | 64.7% | |
€89,155-62.2% | €235,889-5.5% | €249,524+231.4% | €75,293 | |
1.21-77.7% | 5.44+78.6% | 3.05+457.4% | 0.55 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€10,810-86.9% | €82,544-51.9% | €171,600 | — | |
€17,808+0.5% | €17,724-34.4% | €27,027+87.6% | €14,408 | |
€40,429+13.3% | €35,677+23.4% | €28,907-33.8% | €43,648 | |
€89,155-5.6% | €94,456+25.3% | €75,374+0.1% | €75,293 | |
0.88+95% | 0.45+114.2% | 0.21-81.5% | 1.14 | |
€0+100% | -€47,034-84.9% | -€25,431-342.7% | €10,477 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€73,421+69.3% | €43,358-47.1% | €81,933-40.5% | €137,807 | |