2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€103,753+153.8% | €40,876-7.8% | €44,352+16% | €38,235 | |
€165,737+48% | €111,984+57.5% | €71,109+165.8% | €26,756 | |
€248,611+25.5% | €198,043-7.7% | €214,590-24.8% | €285,211 | |
€214,256+50.4% | €142,464+24.1% | €114,842-21% | €145,316 | |
6 | — | — | — |
Grafica.
BE 0656.529.949.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Grafica right now.
Grafica was founded on 09 Jun 2016, making it 10 years old.
Yes, Grafica is currently active.
Grafica's registered main activities are Graphic design and visual communication activities, Composition of texts and images on film, on photographic paper or plain paper, Wholesale of newspapers, books and periodicals, Design and realisation of advertising campaigns for third parties, using all media, Fashion design of textiles, wearing apparel, jewellery, furniture and interior decoration goods, Design of advertising films, Manufacture of paper stationery, Conception of texts and advertising slogans (copywriters), Design of advertising techniques aimed at reaching the consumer (direct marketing) by means of personalised advertising (direct mail), telephone prospecting, etc., Advertising media for the sale of air time and advertising space, Rental of advertising space on signs, around sports grounds, in station halls, etc., Design of advertising films, Home distribution of samples, advertising brochures and other advertising material, including regional and similar advertising magazines, Aerial advertising, Other graphic activities, Public relations and communication activities, Commission trade of stationery, newspapers, books and magazines, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery, Wholesale of school and office supplies, Advice and operational assistance to companies in the fields of public relations and communication, Business and other management consultancy activities, Pre-press and pre-media services, and Other forms of education.
Grafica's registered address is Industriepark "De Bruwaan" 41 D, 9700 Oudenaarde, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Grafica reported 6 full-time equivalent employees.
Grafica's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €103,753.
Grafica's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Grafica.
No, Grafica does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
CREASET
BE 0429.942.206
Avenue de l'Industrie 13, 1420 Braine-l'Alleud
CREASET
Avenue de l'Industrie 13, 1420 Braine-l'Alleud
1986
BE 0429.942.206
R-stream
BE 0438.381.008
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
R-stream
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
1989
BE 0438.381.008
iDocta
BE 0897.067.282
Roger Vansteenbruggestraat 123, 8790 Waregem
iDocta
Roger Vansteenbruggestraat 123, 8790 Waregem
2008
BE 0897.067.282
MERHO
BE 0428.194.622
Augustijnslei 52B, 2930 Brasschaat
MERHO
Augustijnslei 52B, 2930 Brasschaat
1985
BE 0428.194.622
ART-B
BE 0810.211.405
Bremakker 5, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
ART-B
Bremakker 5, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
2009
BE 0810.211.405
Fullerstone Estate
BE 0442.639.209
Robert Bossaertsstraat 16, 2600 Antwerpen
Fullerstone Estate
Robert Bossaertsstraat 16, 2600 Antwerpen
1990
BE 0442.639.209
KAN
BE 0441.918.340
Mechelsesteenweg 271/6.1, 2018 Antwerpen
KAN
Mechelsesteenweg 271/6.1, 2018 Antwerpen
1990
BE 0441.918.340
DICO.BE
BE 0477.148.938
Rue d'Acoz(NAL) 75, 6120 Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes
DICO.BE
Rue d'Acoz(NAL) 75, 6120 Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes
2002
BE 0477.148.938
LA MOVIDA
BE 0454.066.502
Zevenbronnen 4A, 1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode
LA MOVIDA
Zevenbronnen 4A, 1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode
1994
BE 0454.066.502
PICTOGRAM
BE 0417.951.422
Rue de Birmingham 131, 1070 Anderlecht
PICTOGRAM
Rue de Birmingham 131, 1070 Anderlecht
1977
BE 0417.951.422
STARS GRAPHICS
BE 0463.337.722
Avenue du Boulevard 21, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
STARS GRAPHICS
Avenue du Boulevard 21, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1998
BE 0463.337.722
Wallace & Sanders
BE 0463.972.675
Mechelsesteenweg 27A, 2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
Wallace & Sanders
Mechelsesteenweg 27A, 2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
1998
BE 0463.972.675
Monkeyshot
BE 0829.700.980
Veldkant 35C, 2550 Kontich
Monkeyshot
Veldkant 35C, 2550 Kontich
2010
BE 0829.700.980
PILLOWS FACTORY
BE 0845.406.072
Ferme Smette 2, 1461 Ittre
PILLOWS FACTORY
Ferme Smette 2, 1461 Ittre
2012
BE 0845.406.072
HOFWEIDE
BE 0475.545.765
Houtenmolenstraat 14, 9255 Buggenhout
HOFWEIDE
Houtenmolenstraat 14, 9255 Buggenhout
2001
BE 0475.545.765
SCHAWK BELGIUM
BE 0870.933.603
Bisschoppenhoflaan 551, 2100 Antwerpen
SCHAWK BELGIUM
Bisschoppenhoflaan 551, 2100 Antwerpen
2004
BE 0870.933.603
Luxexcel
BE 0636.925.457
Boulevard du Régent 35, 1000 Bruxelles
Luxexcel
Boulevard du Régent 35, 1000 Bruxelles
2015
BE 0636.925.457
TESSIMMO
BE 0458.101.306
Nachtegaalstraat(KRU) 19, 9770 Kruisem
TESSIMMO
Nachtegaalstraat(KRU) 19, 9770 Kruisem
1996
BE 0458.101.306
South of da Border
BE 0422.009.584
Keizershoek 115, 2550 Kontich
South of da Border
Keizershoek 115, 2550 Kontich
1981
BE 0422.009.584
Ebullition
BE 0890.569.470
Marche, Place aux Foires 18, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
Ebullition
Marche, Place aux Foires 18, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
2007
BE 0890.569.470
Industriepark "De Bruwaan" 41 D, 9700 Oudenaarde, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€489,944+18.1% | €414,995-19.2% | €513,691+58.2% | €324,644 | |
€322,529+7.4% | €300,394-23.3% | €391,869+72.3% | €227,432 | |
€53,391+143.1% | €21,961+35.7% | €16,189+95.3% | €8,291 | |
€144,820+77.1% | €81,761-10.3% | €91,142+18.4% | €76,968 | |
€103,753+153.8% | €40,876-7.8% | €44,352+16% | €38,235 | |
€16,162+81.7% | €8,894-51.3% | €18,249+326.5% | €4,279 | |
| Profitability | ||||
62.6%+71.5% | 36.5%-41.5% | 62.4%-56.3% | 142.9% | |
25.0%+89.9% | 13.2%-15.1% | 15.5%+26.7% | 12.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€414,348+33.7% | €310,027+8.5% | €285,699-8.4% | €311,967 | |
€62,089+78% | €34,886-30.6% | €50,271-16.3% | €60,088 | |
€7,1250% | €7,125>1000% | €3600% | €360 | |
€165,737+48% | €111,984+57.5% | €71,109+165.8% | €26,756 | |
40.0%+10.7% | 36.1%+45.1% | 24.9%+190.2% | 8.6% | |
€20,617-34.8% | €31,612-1.8% | €32,203-49% | €63,116 | |
0.12-55.9% | 0.28-37.7% | 0.45-80.8% | 2.36 | |
€248,611+25.5% | €198,043-7.7% | €214,590-24.8% | €285,211 | |
1.50-15.2% | 1.77-41.4% | 3.02-71.7% | 10.66 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€214,256+50.4% | €142,464+24.1% | €114,842-21% | €145,316 | |
€119,723+3.9% | €115,240-1.4% | €116,875+13.6% | €102,872 | |
€73,857+3.9% | €71,096-12.7% | €81,402-35.2% | €125,668 | |
€227,993+37% | €166,430-8.7% | €182,387-17.9% | €222,095 | |
0.57-23.8% | 0.75+14.6% | 0.66+38.7% | 0.47 | |
€117,141+15.5% | €101,460+93.7% | €52,380+83.7% | €28,519 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€147,137+57.6% | €93,384+77.9% | €52,509+543.8% | €8,156 | |