2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€11,624-3.9% | €12,094-34.4% | €18,449+34.6% | €13,702 | |
€51,694+29% | €40,070+43.2% | €27,976+193.6% | €9,528 | |
€187,994-9.6% | €208,006-11.8% | €235,789-18.1% | €288,056 | |
€6,651+36% | €4,892-43.6% | €8,671-64.2% | €24,223 |
HOLISTIQUE.
BE 0659.796.572.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for HOLISTIQUE right now.
HOLISTIQUE was founded on 19 Jul 2016, making it 10 years old.
Yes, HOLISTIQUE is currently active.
HOLISTIQUE's registered address is Vieux Chemin de Nivelles 47, 1440 Braine-le-Château, Belgium.
HOLISTIQUE's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €11,624.
HOLISTIQUE's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for HOLISTIQUE.
No, HOLISTIQUE does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
Vieux Chemin de Nivelles 47, 1440 Braine-le-Château, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€33,747-14.3% | €39,396-21.1% | €49,943+17.7% | €42,438 | |
€799 | — | €286-98.3% | €17,349 | |
€20,777-0.4% | €20,864-31.5% | €30,453+34.8% | €22,598 | |
€11,624-3.9% | €12,094-34.4% | €18,449+34.6% | €13,702 | |
— | — | €8,943>1000% | €727 | |
| Profitability | ||||
22.5%-25.5% | 30.2%-54.2% | 65.9%-54.1% | 143.8% | |
4.8%-0.5% | 4.9%-30.3% | 7.0%+51.9% | 4.6% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€239,689-3.4% | €248,076-5.9% | €263,765-11.4% | €297,584 | |
€226,188-4.5% | €236,857-6.7% | €253,833-6.5% | €271,541 | |
€51,694+29% | €40,070+43.2% | €27,976+193.6% | €9,528 | |
21.6%+33.5% | 16.2%+52.3% | 10.6%+231.3% | 3.2% | |
€47,790-27.8% | €66,173-21.8% | €84,601-18.9% | €104,355 | |
0.92-44% | 1.65-45.4% | 3.02-72.4% | 10.95 | |
€187,994-9.6% | €208,006-11.8% | €235,789-18.1% | €288,056 | |
3.64-29.9% | 5.19-38.4% | 8.43-72.1% | 30.23 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€6,651+36% | €4,892-43.6% | €8,671-64.2% | €24,223 | |
€25-97.6% | €1,062+307.9% | €260-83.1% | €1,544 | |
€139,999-1.3% | €141,833-6.2% | €151,188-17.4% | €183,056 | |
0.05+9.5% | 0.04+435% | 0.01-15.9% | 0.01 | |
-€126,703+3% | -€130,613+7.5% | -€141,256+10.4% | -€157,658 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€45,494+34.3% | €33,870+55.5% | €21,776+554.4% | €3,328 | |