2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€26,642+412.8% | -€8,516-148.4% | €17,576-51.2% | €36,022 | |
€58,751+83% | €32,110-21% | €40,627+76.3% | €23,050 | |
€61,378+39.9% | €43,887-37% | €69,693-24.4% | €92,206 | |
€24,591>1000% | €155-99.3% | €23,087+449.3% | €4,203 |
JR Consulting.
BE 0668.640.301.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for JR Consulting right now.
JR Consulting was founded on 02 Jan 2017, making it 9 years old.
Yes, JR Consulting is currently active.
JR Consulting's registered main activities are Other business support service activities n.e.c., Computing infrastructure, data processing, hosting and related activities, Telecommunication reselling activities and intermediation service activities for telecommunication, Advice and operational assistance to companies in the fields of public relations and communication, Business and other management consultancy activities, Activities of network integrators, Computer programming activities, Wholesale of information and communication equipment, Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities, Public relations and communication activities, Retail sale of information and communication equipment, Other information technology and computer service activities, Other software publishing, Rental and leasing of office machinery, equipment and computers, Advising users on the type and configuration of computer hardware and software applications, Renting and leasing of office machines and equipment, without operator: computers, computer machinery and equipment, duplicators, photocopiers, typewriters and word processors, etc., Commission trade of electrical and electronic equipment, including installation material for industrial use, Wired, wireless, and satellite telecommunication activities, Installation of telecommunication systems and computer facilities, and Retail trade of computers and packaged software.
JR Consulting's registered address is Kleine Molenstraat 6, 1850 Grimbergen, Belgium.
JR Consulting's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €26,642.
JR Consulting's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for JR Consulting.
No, JR Consulting does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
MEDIATIC +
BE 0478.296.607
Industrielaan 32, 3730 Bilzen-Hoeselt
MEDIATIC +
Industrielaan 32, 3730 Bilzen-Hoeselt
2002
BE 0478.296.607
REGUS BELGIUM
BE 0437.822.267
Avenue Louise 65B, 1050 Bruxelles
REGUS BELGIUM
Avenue Louise 65B, 1050 Bruxelles
1989
BE 0437.822.267
AMERICAN CLOTHING DISTRIBUTION
BE 0476.693.731
Noorwegenstraat 17, 9940 Evergem
AMERICAN CLOTHING DISTRIBUTION
Noorwegenstraat 17, 9940 Evergem
2002
BE 0476.693.731
BEVET SERVICES PLAINEVAUX
BE 0770.644.610
Rue Lise Thiry 4, 4520 Wanze
BEVET SERVICES PLAINEVAUX
Rue Lise Thiry 4, 4520 Wanze
2021
BE 0770.644.610
ACERTA
BE 0473.394.345
Esplanade 1, 1020 Bruxelles
ACERTA
Esplanade 1, 1020 Bruxelles
2000
BE 0473.394.345
't WERKPAND
BE 0461.014.769
Koning Leopold III-laan 66, 8200 Brugge
't WERKPAND
Koning Leopold III-laan 66, 8200 Brugge
1997
BE 0461.014.769
Parking CHU Sart-Tilman
BE 0476.952.364
Tildonksesteenweg 62, 3020 Herent
Parking CHU Sart-Tilman
Tildonksesteenweg 62, 3020 Herent
2002
BE 0476.952.364
FOSSIL
BE 0806.029.814
Kortrijksesteenweg 1126, 9051 Gent
FOSSIL
Kortrijksesteenweg 1126, 9051 Gent
2008
BE 0806.029.814
SILVERSQUARE BELGIUM
BE 0806.423.356
Cantersteen 47, 1000 Bruxelles
SILVERSQUARE BELGIUM
Cantersteen 47, 1000 Bruxelles
2008
BE 0806.423.356
DELANGHE
BE 0430.722.758
Elisabethlaan 2, 8400 Oostende
DELANGHE
Elisabethlaan 2, 8400 Oostende
1987
BE 0430.722.758
Gemeente De Panne
BE 0207.434.597
Zeelaan 21, 8660 De Panne
Gemeente De Panne
Zeelaan 21, 8660 De Panne
1911
BE 0207.434.597
Simon Conseil
BE 0422.166.764
Boulevard de Smet de Naeyer 32, 1090 Jette
Simon Conseil
Boulevard de Smet de Naeyer 32, 1090 Jette
1981
BE 0422.166.764
LOKABOX
BE 0884.611.294
Chaussée de Bruxelles 151-155, 6040 Charleroi
LOKABOX
Chaussée de Bruxelles 151-155, 6040 Charleroi
2006
BE 0884.611.294
Gemeente Boom
BE 0207.506.952
Antwerpsestraat 44, 2850 Boom
Gemeente Boom
Antwerpsestraat 44, 2850 Boom
1968
BE 0207.506.952
Mitwit Office
BE 0438.476.127
Avenue Louise 143, 1050 Bruxelles
Mitwit Office
Avenue Louise 143, 1050 Bruxelles
1989
BE 0438.476.127
Gemeente Lummen
BE 0207.468.350
Gemeenteplein 13, 3560 Lummen
Gemeente Lummen
Gemeenteplein 13, 3560 Lummen
1968
BE 0207.468.350
OILINMOTION
BE 0864.564.463
Wiedauwkaai 75, 9000 Gent
OILINMOTION
Wiedauwkaai 75, 9000 Gent
2004
BE 0864.564.463
SECUREX INVEST
BE 0427.248.376
Avenue de Tervueren 43, 1040 Etterbeek
SECUREX INVEST
Avenue de Tervueren 43, 1040 Etterbeek
1985
BE 0427.248.376
Vinçotte International
BE 0416.988.944
Olieslagerslaan (Jan) 35, 1800 Vilvoorde
Vinçotte International
Olieslagerslaan (Jan) 35, 1800 Vilvoorde
1977
BE 0416.988.944
JobYourself coop
BE 0479.233.349
Chaussée de Charleroi 112, 1060 Saint-Gilles
JobYourself coop
Chaussée de Charleroi 112, 1060 Saint-Gilles
2003
BE 0479.233.349
Kleine Molenstraat 6, 1850 Grimbergen, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€34,668+733.6% | -€5,472-119.1% | €28,701-51.9% | €59,672 | |
— | €1,005 | — | — | |
€32,665+536.3% | -€7,487-128.5% | €26,302-37.4% | €42,024 | |
€26,642+412.8% | -€8,516-148.4% | €17,576-51.2% | €36,022 | |
€20,869+260% | €5,797-60.9% | €14,832+4.6% | €14,186 | |
| Profitability | ||||
45.3%+271% | -26.5%-161.3% | 43.3%-72.3% | 156.3% | |
22.2%+297.9% | -11.2%-170.3% | 15.9%-49% | 31.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€120,129+58.1% | €75,997-31.1% | €110,319-4.3% | €115,256 | |
€71,700-2.1% | €73,231-0.7% | €73,728-1.7% | €75,010 | |
€450% | €450% | €45+1% | €45 | |
€58,751+83% | €32,110-21% | €40,627+76.3% | €23,050 | |
48.9%+15.8% | 42.3%+14.7% | 36.8%+84.1% | 20.0% | |
€21,4910% | €21,491-37.2% | €34,243-25.1% | €45,748 | |
0.37-45.3% | 0.67-20.6% | 0.84-57.5% | 1.98 | |
€61,378+39.9% | €43,887-37% | €69,693-24.4% | €92,206 | |
1.04-23.6% | 1.37-20.3% | 1.72-57.1% | 4.00 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€24,591>1000% | €155-99.3% | €23,087+449.3% | €4,203 | |
— | — | €7,260-79.8% | €35,998 | |
€12,931+479.1% | €2,233-71.4% | €7,810+197.6% | €2,624 | |
€39,886+78.1% | €22,396-36.8% | €35,450-23.7% | €46,458 | |
0.60+420.7% | 0.11-69.8% | 0.38-51% | 0.77 | |
€8,498+143.2% | -€19,676<-1000% | €1,096+117.5% | -€6,257 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€23,5910% | €23,5910% | €23,591+174.6% | €8,591 | |
€28,961>1000% | €2,319-78.6% | €10,836+31.2% | €8,259 | |