2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€8,587-5.8% | €9,119+502.9% | €1,513-61% | €3,876 | |
€382,544+2.3% | €373,957+2.5% | €364,838+0.4% | €363,326 | |
€5,532,803-14.9% | €6,499,973+75.8% | €3,697,727-2.1% | €3,776,560 | |
€4,419-95.3% | €94,869>1000% | €7,227+570.7% | €1,078 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Springvis Invest.
BE 0675.838.293.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Springvis Invest was founded on 18 May 2017, making it 9 years old.
Yes, Springvis Invest is currently active.
Springvis Invest's registered main activities are Rental and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate, except land, Business and other management consultancy activities, Public relations and communication activities, Activities of holding companies, Rental and operating of land, Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, Other business support service activities n.e.c., and Buying and selling of own real estate.
Springvis Invest's registered address is Koningin Astridlaan 25 b, 9100 Sint-Niklaas, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Springvis Invest reported 0 full-time equivalent employees.
Springvis Invest's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €8,587.
Springvis Invest's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Springvis Invest.
No, Springvis Invest does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for Springvis Invest right now.
Koningin Astridlaan 25 b, 9100 Sint-Niklaas, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€175,144+29.5% | €135,263+0.6% | €134,469+93.5% | €69,500 | |
€173,689+29.6% | €134,070+0.7% | €133,099+94% | €68,602 | |
€8,587-5.8% | €9,119+502.9% | €1,513-61% | €3,876 | |
€3,126-39.8% | €5,189+266% | €1,418 | — | |
| Profitability | ||||
2.2%-7.9% | 2.4%+488.2% | 0.4%-61.1% | 1.1% | |
0.1%+9.4% | 0.1%+256.3% | 0.0%-60.2% | 0.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€5,915,347-13.9% | €6,873,930+69.2% | €4,062,566-1.9% | €4,139,886 | |
€455,4420% | €455,442+203.6% | €150,0000% | €150,000 | |
€382,544+2.3% | €373,957+2.5% | €364,838+0.4% | €363,326 | |
6.5%+18.9% | 5.4%-39.4% | 9.0%+2.3% | 8.8% | |
€3,731,689-26.1% | €5,047,992+94.1% | €2,600,792-30.9% | €3,766,000 | |
9.75-27.7% | 13.50+89.4% | 7.13-31.2% | 10.37 | |
€5,532,803-14.9% | €6,499,973+75.8% | €3,697,727-2.1% | €3,776,560 | |
14.46-16.8% | 17.38+71.5% | 10.14-2.5% | 10.39 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€4,419-95.3% | €94,869>1000% | €7,227+570.7% | €1,078 | |
€4,955,486-15% | €5,828,619+66.5% | €3,500,339+0.2% | €3,493,600 | |
€200,000 | €0-100% | €50,000 | — | |
€3,966+39.9% | €2,836+744.1% | €336+12% | €300 | |
€15,733+28.9% | €12,207-61.8% | €31,936+202.4% | €10,560 | |
3.03-30.4% | 4.36+22.3% | 3.56-99% | 351.19 | |
€3,658,791-26.3% | €4,966,507+76.4% | €2,815,630-23.9% | €3,699,117 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€32,544+35.8% | €23,957+61.5% | €14,838+11.4% | €13,326 | |
MANAGEMENT COMPETENCE CENTER
BE 0808.895.767
Industrielaan 32, 3730 Bilzen-Hoeselt
MANAGEMENT COMPETENCE CENTER
Industrielaan 32, 3730 Bilzen-Hoeselt
2009
BE 0808.895.767
Randstad Group Belgium
BE 0874.753.819
Boechoutlaan 105 0001, 1853 Grimbergen
Randstad Group Belgium
Boechoutlaan 105 0001, 1853 Grimbergen
2005
BE 0874.753.819
Het Poetsbureau
BE 0644.969.925
Diestersesteenweg 56, 3583 Beringen
Het Poetsbureau
Diestersesteenweg 56, 3583 Beringen
2015
BE 0644.969.925
Gemeente Elsene
BE 0207.401.341
Chaussée d'Ixelles 168, 1050 Ixelles
Gemeente Elsene
Chaussée d'Ixelles 168, 1050 Ixelles
1968
BE 0207.401.341
MEDIATIC +
BE 0478.296.607
Industrielaan 32, 3730 Bilzen-Hoeselt
MEDIATIC +
Industrielaan 32, 3730 Bilzen-Hoeselt
2002
BE 0478.296.607
REGUS BELGIUM
BE 0437.822.267
Avenue Louise 65B, 1050 Bruxelles
REGUS BELGIUM
Avenue Louise 65B, 1050 Bruxelles
1989
BE 0437.822.267
Stad Tongeren-Borgloon
BE 0207.067.482
Maastrichterstraat 10, 3700 Tongeren-Borgloon
Stad Tongeren-Borgloon
Maastrichterstraat 10, 3700 Tongeren-Borgloon
1970
BE 0207.067.482
Ville d'Arlon
BE 0206.524.876
Rue Paul-Reuter 8, 6700 Arlon
Ville d'Arlon
Rue Paul-Reuter 8, 6700 Arlon
1969
BE 0206.524.876
AMERICAN CLOTHING DISTRIBUTION
BE 0476.693.731
Noorwegenstraat 17, 9940 Evergem
AMERICAN CLOTHING DISTRIBUTION
Noorwegenstraat 17, 9940 Evergem
2002
BE 0476.693.731
Stad Deinze
BE 0697.608.162
Brielstraat 2, 9800 Deinze
Stad Deinze
Brielstraat 2, 9800 Deinze
2018
BE 0697.608.162
EMEIS VLAANDEREN
BE 0840.314.661
Chaussée d'Alsemberg 1037, 1180 Uccle
EMEIS VLAANDEREN
Chaussée d'Alsemberg 1037, 1180 Uccle
2011
BE 0840.314.661
Veolia Environmental Services Belux
BE 0403.316.397
Boulevard Poincaré 78-79, 1060 Saint-Gilles
Veolia Environmental Services Belux
Boulevard Poincaré 78-79, 1060 Saint-Gilles
1967
BE 0403.316.397
PARTENA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS
BE 0479.282.740
Rue Ravenstein 36, 1000 Bruxelles
PARTENA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS
Rue Ravenstein 36, 1000 Bruxelles
2003
BE 0479.282.740
UCT
BE 0405.859.777
Rue du Burgot(LAP) 3, 7622 Brunehaut
UCT
Rue du Burgot(LAP) 3, 7622 Brunehaut
1968
BE 0405.859.777
SD Worx People Solutions
BE 0450.864.215
Brouwersvliet 2, 2000 Antwerpen
SD Worx People Solutions
Brouwersvliet 2, 2000 Antwerpen
1993
BE 0450.864.215
LOCK'O
BE 0478.831.095
Chaussée de Tirlemont 75, 5030 Gembloux
LOCK'O
Chaussée de Tirlemont 75, 5030 Gembloux
2002
BE 0478.831.095
Gemeente Etterbeek
BE 0207.365.610
Avenue des Casernes 31, 1040 Etterbeek
Gemeente Etterbeek
Avenue des Casernes 31, 1040 Etterbeek
1968
BE 0207.365.610
SHURGARD BELGIUM
BE 0454.057.394
Zuiderlaan 14, 1731 Asse
SHURGARD BELGIUM
Zuiderlaan 14, 1731 Asse
1994
BE 0454.057.394
T.V.V.
BE 0890.810.386
Gouverneur Roppesingel 83, 3500 Hasselt
T.V.V.
Gouverneur Roppesingel 83, 3500 Hasselt
2007
BE 0890.810.386
BEVET SERVICES PLAINEVAUX
BE 0770.644.610
Rue Lise Thiry 4, 4520 Wanze
BEVET SERVICES PLAINEVAUX
Rue Lise Thiry 4, 4520 Wanze
2021
BE 0770.644.610