2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€78,737-8.4% | €85,957+751.6% | €10,094-31.6% | €14,748 | |
€260,872+43.2% | €182,135+89.4% | €96,179+11.7% | €86,085 | |
€4,487,557-9% | €4,932,165+15.1% | €4,286,807+38.5% | €3,094,931 | |
€109,459-76.2% | €459,519+192% | €157,386>1000% | €7,414 | |
0 | 0-100% | 1.3-43.5% | 2.3 |
VLV..
BE 0676.632.309.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
VLV. was founded on 08 Jun 2017, making it 9 years old.
Yes, VLV. is currently active.
VLV.'s registered main activities are Painting of civil engineering works, Intermediation service activities for real estate activities, General work of electrical installation, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of other particular products, Other building completion and finishing, Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c., Wholesale of construction materials, general selection, Laying of screeds, Manufacture of central heating radiators, steam generators and boilers, Roofing activities, Wholesale of wood, Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, Construction of waste water disposal systems, Distribution of electricity, Trade of electricity, Wholesale of sanitary equipment, Fund management activities, General construction of other non-residential buildings, Other construction installation, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of timber and building materials, Engineering activities and technical consultancy, except activities of land surveyors, Valuation and appraisal of real estate on a fee or contract basis, Rental and operating of land, Activities of holding companies, Wholesale of tiles, Other financial service activities n.e.c., Manufacture of doors and windows of metal, Construction of utility projects for fluids n.e.c., Development of residential building projects, Wholesale of wallpaper, paint and furnishing fabrics, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by energy sources other than electricity, Floor and wall covering with other materials, Remediation activities and other waste management service activities, Waterproofing of walls, Construction of railways and underground railways, Floor and wall covering with wood, Demolition, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity, Sanitary work, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Floor and wall covering with tiles, Retail sale of hardware, building materials, paints and glass (general selection), Construction of bridges and tunnels, Wholesale of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), General construction of residential buildings, Development of non-residential building projects, Sawmilling and planing of wood, Wholesale of flat glass, Transmission of electricity, Plastering, Materials recovery, Installation of insulation, Site preparation, Construction of water and gas distribution networks, Steam and air conditioning supply, Buying and selling of own real estate, Rental and operating of social housing, Masonry and bricklaying activities, Rental and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate, except land, Wholesale of other construction materials, Wholesale of hardware, Wholesale of plumbing and heating equipment and supplies, Activities of managing agents of real estate, Construction of roads and motorways, General construction of office buildings, Glazing, Production of electricity from non-renewable sources, Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications, Collection of non-hazardous waste, Granting of mortgage loans, Joinery installation, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery, Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures, Other building and industrial cleaning activities, and General work of electrical installation in industrial plants.
VLV.'s registered address is Beekstraat 112, 2830 Willebroek, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025), VLV. reported 0 full-time equivalent employees.
VLV.'s most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025) reported a profit of €78,737.
VLV.'s most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for VLV..
No, VLV. does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for VLV. right now.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
0 | 0-100% | 1.3-43.5% | 2.3 | |
€186,896-50.8% | €380,110-9.3% | €418,970+5.9% | €395,739 | |
€0 | €0-100% | €104,452+1.5% | €102,911 | |
— | — | €333,310>1000% | €2,751 | |
€156,043-48.1% | €300,530+30.4% | €230,552-10.4% | €257,416 | |
€78,737-8.4% | €85,957+751.6% | €10,094-31.6% | €14,748 | |
— | €0-100% | €5,063 | — | |
| Profitability | ||||
30.2%-36% | 47.2%+349.7% | 10.5%-38.7% | 17.1% | |
1.6%-2.3% | 1.7%+624.8% | 0.2%-50.3% | 0.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€4,827,391-6.2% | €5,149,407+17.5% | €4,382,985+37.8% | €3,181,016 | |
€155,787-74.7% | €615,208-47.3% | €1,168,428-2.7% | €1,201,241 | |
€1,738,7510% | €1,738,7510% | €1,738,751>1000% | €3,751 | |
€260,872+43.2% | €182,135+89.4% | €96,179+11.7% | €86,085 | |
5.4%+52.8% | 3.5%+61.2% | 2.2%-18.9% | 2.7% | |
€1,486,530-16.4% | €1,778,038+12.1% | €1,585,601+44.2% | €1,099,922 | |
5.70-41.6% | 9.76-40.8% | 16.49+29% | 12.78 | |
€4,487,557-9% | €4,932,165+15.1% | €4,286,807+38.5% | €3,094,931 | |
17.20-36.5% | 27.08-39.2% | 44.57+24% | 35.95 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€109,459-76.2% | €459,519+192% | €157,386>1000% | €7,414 | |
€2,437,041+16.6% | €2,090,735+63.2% | €1,280,841+0.2% | €1,278,431 | |
€341,520>1000% | €5,083+172.1% | €1,868-93.8% | €30,220 | |
€56-97.5% | €2,233-94.1% | €37,783+569.4% | €5,645 | |
€3,000,258-1% | €3,031,635+15.3% | €2,629,747+33.2% | €1,973,803 | |
0.94+27% | 0.74+51.7% | 0.49-50.5% | 0.99 | |
-€68,174+81% | -€358,679+70.7% | -€1,225,400<-1000% | -€18,985 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€242,272+61.9% | €149,653+237.6% | €44,3330% | €44,333 | |
€0-100% | €13,882-58.2% | €33,246+43.6% | €23,152 | |
Beekstraat 112, 2830 Willebroek, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.