2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€9,247+35.9% | €6,806-32.8% | €10,129-82.8% | €58,859 | |
€191,622+5.1% | €182,375+3.9% | €175,569+6.1% | €165,441 | |
€10,499-59% | €25,590-8.4% | €27,952+47.8% | €18,907 | |
€81,253+31.2% | €61,916+42.6% | €43,434+62.7% | €26,703 |
MediXS.
BE 0684.828.512.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for MediXS right now.
MediXS was founded on 20 Nov 2017, making it 8 years old.
No, MediXS is no longer active.
MediXS's registered address is Boslaan 1, 3050 Oud-Heverlee, Belgium.
MediXS's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €9,247.
MediXS's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for MediXS.
No, MediXS does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€22,896+8.3% | €21,149+53.7% | €13,756-84.9% | €90,949 | |
— | — | €1,510 | — | |
€11,754-19.1% | €14,536+130.4% | €6,308-92.3% | €82,300 | |
— | — | — | €88,831 | |
€9,247+35.9% | €6,806-32.8% | €10,129-82.8% | €58,859 | |
— | €2,448+63.2% | €1,500-88.4% | €12,972 | |
| Profitability | ||||
4.8%+29.3% | 3.7%-35.3% | 5.8%-83.8% | 35.6% | |
4.6%+39.8% | 3.3%-34.2% | 5.0%-84.4% | 31.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€202,121-2.8% | €207,965+2.2% | €203,521+10.4% | €184,348 | |
€114,089-4.2% | €119,067-4% | €124,046-2.7% | €127,560 | |
€191,622+5.1% | €182,375+3.9% | €175,569+6.1% | €165,441 | |
94.8%+8.1% | 87.7%+1.7% | 86.3%-3.9% | 89.7% | |
— | — | — | €10 | |
— | — | — | 0.00 | |
€10,499-59% | €25,590-8.4% | €27,952+47.8% | €18,907 | |
0.05-60.9% | 0.14-11.9% | 0.16+39.3% | 0.11 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€81,253+31.2% | €61,916+42.6% | €43,434+62.7% | €26,703 | |
€3,373-85.8% | €23,695+5.6% | €22,435+17.7% | €19,067 | |
€1,443-56.1% | €3,286-60.7% | €8,372-19.1% | €10,348 | |
— | €5,903-63.5% | €16,178>1000% | €1,299 | |
€10,499-57.1% | €24,451+38.3% | €17,678-6.4% | €18,897 | |
0.65-38.8% | 1.05-18.2% | 1.29-19% | 1.59 | |
€77,534+22.5% | €63,308+22.9% | €51,523+36% | €37,891 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€141,8550% | €141,8550% | €141,8550% | €141,855 | |
€37,367+32.9% | €28,120+31.9% | €21,314+90.6% | €11,186 | |
Boslaan 1, 3050 Oud-Heverlee, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.