2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|
€3,357+27.7% | €2,629-24.5% | €3,483 | |
€8,789+61.8% | €5,432+93.8% | €2,804 | |
€25,662>1000% | €1,928>1000% | €150 | |
€33,847+359.9% | €7,360+165.4% | €2,774 |
Cabaret Cuberdon vzw.
BE 0692.882.678.
Vereniging zonder winstoogmerk (VZW) / Association sans but lucratif (ASBL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Cabaret Cuberdon vzw right now.
Cabaret Cuberdon vzw was founded on 24 Mar 2018, making it 8 years old.
Yes, Cabaret Cuberdon vzw is currently active.
Cabaret Cuberdon vzw's registered address is Schuiterstraat 23, 9031 Gent, Belgium.
Cabaret Cuberdon vzw's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €3,357.
Cabaret Cuberdon vzw's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Cabaret Cuberdon vzw.
No, Cabaret Cuberdon vzw does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | |||
€3,473+20.6% | €2,880-18.7% | €3,542 | |
€3,473+27.6% | €2,723-23.1% | €3,542 | |
€3,357+27.7% | €2,629-24.5% | €3,483 | |
| Profitability | |||
38.2%-21.1% | 48.4%-61% | 124.2% | |
9.7%-72.7% | 35.7%-69.7% | 117.9% | |
| Solvency | |||
€34,451+368.1% | €7,360+149.2% | €2,953 | |
€8,789+61.8% | €5,432+93.8% | €2,804 | |
25.5%-65.4% | 73.8%-22.2% | 94.9% | |
€25,662>1000% | €1,928>1000% | €150 | |
2.92+722.8% | 0.35+564.5% | 0.05 | |
| Liquidity | |||
€33,847+359.9% | €7,360+165.4% | €2,774 | |
€500 | — | €180 | |
€2,169+12.5% | €1,928>1000% | €150 | |
€2,169+12.5% | €1,928>1000% | €150 | |
0.02>1000% | 0.00-100% | 1.20 | |
€8,789+61.8% | €5,432+93.8% | €2,804 | |
| Profit appropriation | |||
€8,789+61.8% | €5,432+93.8% | €2,804 | |
Schuiterstraat 23, 9031 Gent, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.