2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€82,801+82.4% | €45,399+26.9% | €35,764-14.8% | €41,976 | |
€413,600+25% | €330,799+15.9% | €285,399+14.3% | €249,636 | |
€580,736-0.5% | €583,470-1.7% | €593,619+3.7% | €572,688 | |
€216,612+144.2% | €88,695-33.2% | €132,857+66.5% | €79,795 |
Callebaut maatwerk in metaal.
BE 0695.411.608.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Callebaut maatwerk in metaal right now.
Callebaut maatwerk in metaal was founded on 24 Apr 2018, making it 8 years old.
Yes, Callebaut maatwerk in metaal is currently active.
Callebaut maatwerk in metaal's registered main activities are Manufacture of doors and windows of metal, Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures, Manufacture of other metal products n.e.c., Coating of metals, Manufacture of light metal packaging, Deburring, sand blasting, sanding barrel, metal cleaning, Manufacture of metal joinery: doors and windows, shutters, movable partitions, gates, garage doors, etc., Hardening of metal, Manufacture of special furniture for shops: counters, display cases, shelves, etc., Plating, anodizing, and, of metals, Manufacture of metal household and sanitary articles, Metal dyeing, Manufacture of other machine tools, Manufacture of office and workshop furniture, furniture for restaurants, schools, churches, etc., Production of metal forgings for third parties, Manufacture of safes, vaults of for compartments, reinforced doors, etc., heat treatment of metals, Coating of metals by electrolysis or immersion, Manufacture of metal threads: barbed wire, fences, gratings, mesh, wire mesh, etc., and Non-metallic coating of metals: plasticising, enamelling, lacquering etc.. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
Callebaut maatwerk in metaal's registered address is Nophovestraat 8, 9690 Kluisbergen, Belgium.
Callebaut maatwerk in metaal's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €82,801.
Callebaut maatwerk in metaal's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Callebaut maatwerk in metaal.
No, Callebaut maatwerk in metaal does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
EQUANS
BE 0425.702.910
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
EQUANS
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1983
BE 0425.702.910
F A L ACHEL
BE 0425.134.370
Oude Pastorijstraat 11, 3930 Hamont-Achel
F A L ACHEL
Oude Pastorijstraat 11, 3930 Hamont-Achel
1983
BE 0425.134.370
JORIS IDE
BE 0450.452.063
Hille 174, 8750 Wingene
JORIS IDE
Hille 174, 8750 Wingene
1993
BE 0450.452.063
Stow Belgium
BE 0416.991.320
Industriepark 6B, 8587 Spiere-Helkijn
Stow Belgium
Industriepark 6B, 8587 Spiere-Helkijn
1977
BE 0416.991.320
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems Belux
BE 0408.352.281
Gontrode Heirweg 334, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems Belux
Gontrode Heirweg 334, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
1971
BE 0408.352.281
BURRICK
BE 0428.206.993
Smalle Heerweg 88, 9080 Lochristi
BURRICK
Smalle Heerweg 88, 9080 Lochristi
1986
BE 0428.206.993
Bilfinger Mechanical Belgium
BE 0434.761.225
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Bilfinger Mechanical Belgium
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1988
BE 0434.761.225
REX Panels & Profiles
BE 0473.823.026
Rue du Mont des Carliers(BL) 4, 7522 Tournai
REX Panels & Profiles
Rue du Mont des Carliers(BL) 4, 7522 Tournai
2001
BE 0473.823.026
ETABLISSEMENTS GAUME
BE 0454.357.995
Rue du Pays-Bas 4, 6061 Charleroi
ETABLISSEMENTS GAUME
Rue du Pays-Bas 4, 6061 Charleroi
1995
BE 0454.357.995
R.F.T.
BE 0427.205.519
Lange Ambachtstraat 40, 9860 Oosterzele
R.F.T.
Lange Ambachtstraat 40, 9860 Oosterzele
1985
BE 0427.205.519
Kingspan Door Components
BE 0423.961.363
Zone industrielle de l'Europe(L) 1A, 7900 Leuze-en-Hainaut
Kingspan Door Components
Zone industrielle de l'Europe(L) 1A, 7900 Leuze-en-Hainaut
1983
BE 0423.961.363
WILMS
BE 0422.115.690
Molsebaan 20, 2450 Meerhout
WILMS
Molsebaan 20, 2450 Meerhout
1981
BE 0422.115.690
DEBA
BE 0421.426.594
Moorstraat 24, 9850 Deinze
DEBA
Moorstraat 24, 9850 Deinze
1981
BE 0421.426.594
IPS
BE 0463.077.307
Troisdorflaan 22, 3600 Genk
IPS
Troisdorflaan 22, 3600 Genk
1998
BE 0463.077.307
Mahieu Construct
BE 0452.735.622
Rue des Rubaniers(COM) 2, 7780 Comines-Warneton
Mahieu Construct
Rue des Rubaniers(COM) 2, 7780 Comines-Warneton
1994
BE 0452.735.622
AML Groupe
BE 0403.131.901
Avenue Nobel 6, 1300 Wavre
AML Groupe
Avenue Nobel 6, 1300 Wavre
1952
BE 0403.131.901
IDELCO
BE 0876.332.444
Bosveldstraat 4, 8750 Wingene
IDELCO
Bosveldstraat 4, 8750 Wingene
2005
BE 0876.332.444
Stow Belgium
BE 0875.948.404
Industriepark 6B, 8587 Spiere-Helkijn
Stow Belgium
Industriepark 6B, 8587 Spiere-Helkijn
2005
BE 0875.948.404
ATELIERS DELBEQUE
BE 0421.255.459
Rue du Rivage 134, 5300 Andenne
ATELIERS DELBEQUE
Rue du Rivage 134, 5300 Andenne
1981
BE 0421.255.459
MAEYAERT
BE 0418.988.233
Jakenshof 1A, 8800 Roeselare
MAEYAERT
Jakenshof 1A, 8800 Roeselare
1978
BE 0418.988.233
Nophovestraat 8, 9690 Kluisbergen, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€302,384+45.5% | €207,779+26% | €164,956+20.4% | €137,049 | |
€103,344+49.6% | €69,063+38.1% | €50,023+144.1% | €20,497 | |
€19,500-51.4% | €40,153-18.2% | €49,082+54.7% | €31,725 | |
€130,129+86.9% | €69,636+24.5% | €55,947-9.3% | €61,676 | |
€82,801+82.4% | €45,399+26.9% | €35,764-14.8% | €41,976 | |
€17,192+925.6% | €1,676-92.9% | €23,476+306.2% | €5,780 | |
| Profitability | ||||
20.0%+45.9% | 13.7%+9.5% | 12.5%-25.5% | 16.8% | |
8.3%+67.7% | 5.0%+22.1% | 4.1%-20.3% | 5.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€994,335+8.8% | €914,268+4% | €879,018+6.9% | €822,324 | |
€529,559-7.6% | €573,032-3.8% | €595,752-1% | €601,903 | |
— | — | €2,6250% | €2,625 | |
€413,600+25% | €330,799+15.9% | €285,399+14.3% | €249,636 | |
41.6%+15% | 36.2%+11.4% | 32.5%+7% | 30.4% | |
€356,677-9.4% | €393,871-8.4% | €430,196+0.8% | €426,701 | |
0.86-27.6% | 1.19-21% | 1.51-11.8% | 1.71 | |
€580,736-0.5% | €583,470-1.7% | €593,619+3.7% | €572,688 | |
1.40-20.4% | 1.76-15.2% | 2.08-9.3% | 2.29 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€216,612+144.2% | €88,695-33.2% | €132,857+66.5% | €79,795 | |
€22,897+5.2% | €21,765+29.6% | €16,791-19.6% | €20,874 | |
€213,990+4.5% | €204,801+63.2% | €125,523+11% | €113,099 | |
€103,548+37% | €75,569+131.5% | €32,639-37.3% | €52,093 | |
€216,968+17.8% | €184,185+14.7% | €160,654+10.2% | €145,740 | |
1.11-16.8% | 1.33+47.3% | 0.90-4.3% | 0.95 | |
€240,718+58.8% | €151,637+29.4% | €117,218+63.2% | €71,809 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€396,400+26.4% | €313,599+16.9% | €268,199+15.4% | €232,436 | |