2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€376,617-14.5% | €440,308>1000% | €22,209-93.3% | €331,534 | |
€3,004,147+14.3% | €2,627,531+18.9% | €2,210,289+2.5% | €2,156,718 | |
€3,725,262-8.8% | €4,084,411-23.4% | €5,334,714+39.4% | €3,825,865 | |
€318,489-62.6% | €851,859-53% | €1,814,530+315.2% | €437,034 | |
12.8+15.3% | 11.1+15.6% | 9.6-2% | 9.8 |
Jean BUCHET.
BE 0697.993.093.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Jean BUCHET right now.
Jean BUCHET was founded on 18 Jun 2018, making it 8 years old.
Yes, Jean BUCHET is currently active.
Jean BUCHET's registered main activities are Support activities for crop production, Freight transport by road, General construction of office buildings, General construction of other non-residential buildings, Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles n.e.c., Demolition, Assembly of exterior and interior plastic joinery, Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seeds, Delivery of furniture and household equipment, Assembly of wooden or plastic mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings etc., Sanitary work, Renting of agricultural machinery and equipment with operator, Bodywork repair (including painting), Masonry and bricklaying activities, Commission trade of trucks, tractors, vans, all-terrain motor vehicles (eg jeeps), etc., new or used, Assembly of exterior and interior joinery: doors, windows, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards shop fittings, door and window frames, etc., Towing and roadside assistance, Repair and maintenance of other civilian transport equipment, Repair and maintenance of machinery, Retail trade of accessories, spare parts and various equipment for motor vehicles, including the retail trade of spare parts and equipment for used cars, Growing of vegetables and melons, roots and tubers, Mixed farming, Assembly of external and internal metal joinery: doors, windows, door and window frames, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards, shop fittings, etc., Floor and wall covering with wood, General maintenance and repair of other motor vehicles (> 3,5 tons), Assembly of metal mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings, etc., Fitting in buildings or other construction projects of: parquet and other wood floors, wooden wall coverings, Rental of trucks with driver, Retail trade of seeds, fertilisers, pesticides, etc., Repair and assembly of specific parts of motor vehicles, Growing of turf rolls, Covering work using all materials, Construction of utility projects for fluids n.e.c., Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by energy sources other than electricity, Floor and wall covering with other materials, Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications, Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, Transport of goods by road: transport of lumber, cattle, cars, waste, refrigerated transport, international heavy transport, bulk transport, including tankers, Installation of parts and accessories, including transformation work, Wholesale trade of motor vehicles for the transport of persons, including special motor vehicles (eg ambulances), new or used, Construction of roads and motorways, Masonry, Formwork and rebar work, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Construction of cold rooms, vaults, etc., Establishment of foundations, including pile driving, Retail sale of other motor vehicles (> 35 tonnes), Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites, Raising of other cattle and buffaloes, Growing of roots and tubers with a high grade of starch or inulin, Retail trade of trucks, road tractors, vans, all-terrain motor vehicles (eg jeeps), etc., new or used, Growing of potatoes, Commission trade of machinery, farm tractors and equipment, Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c., Maintenance and repair of agricultural tractors, walking tractors and lawnmowers, Retail trade of wood, cork and wickerwork, Maintenance and repair of rolling stock and mechanical and electromechanical signalling or safety equipment, Logging, Retail trade of buses, coaches, minibuses, motorhomes, etc., new or used, Maintenance and repair of other agricultural and forestry machinery, Cereal cultivation (except rice) : hard wheat, soft wheat, rye, barley, oats, maize, etc., Growing of oil seeds and leguminous crops : groundnuts, soya beans, rapeseeds, etc, Growing of dried leguminous vegetables such as feed peas and beans, Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures, and Joinery installation. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
Jean BUCHET's registered address is Rue Culot du Bois(F-V) 5, 6567 Merbes-le-Château, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024), Jean BUCHET reported 12.8 full-time equivalent employees.
Jean BUCHET's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €376,617.
Jean BUCHET's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Jean BUCHET.
No, Jean BUCHET does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Rue Culot du Bois(F-V) 5, 6567 Merbes-le-Château, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€1,811,463-2.9% | €1,865,110+37.2% | €1,359,536-17.2% | €1,642,750 | |
€459,695+56.5% | €293,680-14.6% | €343,878+10.1% | €312,459 | |
€1,038,119+55.6% | €667,320-53.4% | €1,431,876+76.9% | €809,248 | |
€471,841+9.9% | €429,186+627% | €59,033-82.4% | €335,438 | |
— | — | €867,245-28.1% | €1,206,031 | |
€376,617-14.5% | €440,308>1000% | €22,209-93.3% | €331,534 | |
€51,881-51.1% | €106,097+12.9% | €94,013-28% | €130,665 | |
| Profitability | ||||
12.5%-25.2% | 16.8%>1000% | 1.0%-93.5% | 15.4% | |
5.6%-14.7% | 6.6%>1000% | 0.3%-94.7% | 5.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€6,733,253+0.3% | €6,711,942-11% | €7,545,003+26.1% | €5,982,584 | |
€2,388,094+11% | €2,151,572-15% | €2,532,446+30.5% | €1,940,689 | |
€76,205+51.6% | €50,2600% | €50,260-56.6% | €115,940 | |
€3,004,147+14.3% | €2,627,531+18.9% | €2,210,289+2.5% | €2,156,718 | |
44.6%+14% | 39.1%+33.6% | 29.3%-18.7% | 36.0% | |
€1,817,529-6.7% | €1,948,394-29.5% | €2,762,808-4.1% | €2,880,553 | |
0.61-18.4% | 0.74-40.7% | 1.25-6.4% | 1.34 | |
€3,725,262-8.8% | €4,084,411-23.4% | €5,334,714+39.4% | €3,825,865 | |
1.24-20.2% | 1.55-35.6% | 2.41+36.1% | 1.77 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€318,489-62.6% | €851,859-53% | €1,814,530+315.2% | €437,034 | |
€2,894,656+25.5% | €2,306,074+8.9% | €2,118,603-0.3% | €2,124,201 | |
€1,161,355-27.1% | €1,593,677-15.7% | €1,891,212+316.4% | €454,218 | |
€1,907,733-10.7% | €2,136,017-16.9% | €2,571,907+172.1% | €945,312 | |
2.07+20.9% | 1.71+39.9% | 1.22-66.8% | 3.69 | |
€2,361,221-0.5% | €2,374,093-0.7% | €2,390,390-19.8% | €2,980,642 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,739,432+24.8% | €1,393,886+46.2% | €953,578+3.3% | €923,074 | |
€24,6450% | €24,6450% | €24,6450% | €24,645 | |
ENTREPRISES MOULARD
BE 0421.608.124
Rue de Mortagne(F) 5, 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
ENTREPRISES MOULARD
Rue de Mortagne(F) 5, 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
1981
BE 0421.608.124
DEMAECKER - VAN HAECKE
BE 0420.343.659
Dorpweg 35, 8377 Zuienkerke
DEMAECKER - VAN HAECKE
Dorpweg 35, 8377 Zuienkerke
1980
BE 0420.343.659
NICLAES
BE 0847.006.176
Willebringsestraat 24, 3370 Boutersem
NICLAES
Willebringsestraat 24, 3370 Boutersem
2012
BE 0847.006.176
EIGEN VERMOGEN VH INSTITUUT VOOR LANDBOUW- EN VISSERIJONDERZOEK
BE 0262.172.489
Burg. Van Gansberghelaan 92, 9820 Merelbeke
EIGEN VERMOGEN VH INSTITUUT VOOR LANDBOUW- EN VISSERIJONDERZOEK
Burg. Van Gansberghelaan 92, 9820 Merelbeke
1997
BE 0262.172.489
FYTO VERHELLE
BE 0425.252.354
Vijfstraat 11, 8740 Pittem
FYTO VERHELLE
Vijfstraat 11, 8740 Pittem
1983
BE 0425.252.354
Jean LACROIX et Fils
BE 0421.168.654
Rue Baziles 7, 4670 Blégny
Jean LACROIX et Fils
Rue Baziles 7, 4670 Blégny
1981
BE 0421.168.654
ELOÏSA Atelier
BE 0416.143.163
Emeville(F) 6, 5370 Havelange
ELOÏSA Atelier
Emeville(F) 6, 5370 Havelange
1976
BE 0416.143.163
ALTITUDE 500
BE 0435.358.863
Chaussée de Martelange,MON IDEE 8, 6840 Neufchâteau
ALTITUDE 500
Chaussée de Martelange,MON IDEE 8, 6840 Neufchâteau
1988
BE 0435.358.863
JANSSEN MATHIEU EN ZONEN
BE 0451.587.755
Stemmendaal 1, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
JANSSEN MATHIEU EN ZONEN
Stemmendaal 1, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
1993
BE 0451.587.755
HERI
BE 0428.252.525
Chemin du Vieux Gibet 18, 7060 Soignies
HERI
Chemin du Vieux Gibet 18, 7060 Soignies
1986
BE 0428.252.525
DRUELLE
BE 0426.633.516
Couthoflaan 5, 8972 Poperinge
DRUELLE
Couthoflaan 5, 8972 Poperinge
1984
BE 0426.633.516
LOUIS CASSART
BE 0431.308.223
Ivoy 25, 5330 Assesse
LOUIS CASSART
Ivoy 25, 5330 Assesse
1987
BE 0431.308.223
AGRICOMPOST
BE 0458.854.936
Chaussée Verte 25, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
AGRICOMPOST
Chaussée Verte 25, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
1996
BE 0458.854.936
CODULEC
BE 0430.697.024
Rue des Prés 5B, 7090 Braine-le-Comte
CODULEC
Rue des Prés 5B, 7090 Braine-le-Comte
1987
BE 0430.697.024
IMMO-DESSABLES
BE 0466.552.479
Avenue Thomas Edison 188, 1402 Nivelles
IMMO-DESSABLES
Avenue Thomas Edison 188, 1402 Nivelles
1999
BE 0466.552.479
NV L.W.B.
BE 0436.162.478
Leemskuilenstraat 27, 3950 Bocholt
NV L.W.B.
Leemskuilenstraat 27, 3950 Bocholt
1988
BE 0436.162.478
LEURIDAN
BE 0474.638.024
Romanestraat 24, 8647 Lo-Reninge
LEURIDAN
Romanestraat 24, 8647 Lo-Reninge
2001
BE 0474.638.024
NIJST NV
BE 0444.867.437
Heiwyckstraat 47, 3620 Lanaken
NIJST NV
Heiwyckstraat 47, 3620 Lanaken
1991
BE 0444.867.437
ROVETRA
BE 0447.634.412
Nijverheidsstraat 28, 2260 Westerlo
ROVETRA
Nijverheidsstraat 28, 2260 Westerlo
1992
BE 0447.634.412
GEERARDYN FARM PRODUCTS
BE 0445.689.363
Kerselaarstraat 2, 8691 Alveringem
GEERARDYN FARM PRODUCTS
Kerselaarstraat 2, 8691 Alveringem
1991
BE 0445.689.363