2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
— | — | — | €544,472 | |
€81,754-33.4% | €122,817-11.5% | €138,849-5.3% | €146,605 | |
€286,534+2.4% | €279,779+1% | €276,962+33.1% | €208,113 | |
€205,053-23.7% | €268,710+11.7% | €240,540+183.6% | €84,826 | |
€183,295-44.1% | €327,764+5.3% | €311,252+94.9% | €159,739 | |
— | 4.3+7.5% | 4 | — |
HR ESSENTIALS.
BE 0721.702.467.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for HR Essential right now.
HR Essential was founded on 28 Feb 2019, making it 7 years old.
Yes, HR Essential is currently active.
HR Essential's registered main activities are Activities of employment placement agencies, Activities of holding companies, Other information service activities, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, Business and other management consultancy activities, Advice and operational assistance to companies in the fields of public relations and communication, Public relations and communication activities, Holding management activities: intervention in day-to-day management, representation of companies on the basis of ownership or control of the share capital, etc., Real estate transactions such as: residential buildings and dwelling houses, non-residential buildings, land and grounds, Management advice given for example by agronomists or agricultural economists on farms etc., Other credit granting n.e.c., Rental and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate, except land, Calculation of the costs and benefits of proposed measures for planning, organising, performance, etc., Buying and selling of own real estate, General audit activities, Activities of head offices, Rental and leasing of other personal and household goods n.e.c., and Advice and assistance to companies and public services in planning, organisation, performance research, control, management information, etc..
HR Essential's registered address is Kortrijksesteenweg 1091 box A, 9051 Gent, Belgium.
HR Essential's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €81,754.
HR Essential's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for HR Essential.
No, HR Essential does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Office wallon de la Formation professionnelle et de l'Emploi
BE 0236.363.165
Boulevard Joseph Tirou 104, 6000 Charleroi
Office wallon de la Formation professionnelle et de l'Emploi
Boulevard Joseph Tirou 104, 6000 Charleroi
1988
BE 0236.363.165
Vlaamse Dienst voor Arbeidsbemiddeling en Beroepsopleiding
BE 0887.010.362
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 15, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
Vlaamse Dienst voor Arbeidsbemiddeling en Beroepsopleiding
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 15, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
2006
BE 0887.010.362
MANAGEMENT COMPETENCE CENTER
BE 0808.895.767
Industrielaan 32, 3730 Bilzen-Hoeselt
MANAGEMENT COMPETENCE CENTER
Industrielaan 32, 3730 Bilzen-Hoeselt
2009
BE 0808.895.767
EG SERVICES (Belgium)
BE 0828.191.146
Kapelsesteenweg 71, 2180 Antwerpen
EG SERVICES (Belgium)
Kapelsesteenweg 71, 2180 Antwerpen
2010
BE 0828.191.146
TEMPO-TEAM AT HOME
BE 0467.127.056
Boechoutlaan 105 0001, 1853 Grimbergen
TEMPO-TEAM AT HOME
Boechoutlaan 105 0001, 1853 Grimbergen
1999
BE 0467.127.056
EMEIS VLAANDEREN
BE 0840.314.661
Chaussée d'Alsemberg 1037, 1180 Uccle
EMEIS VLAANDEREN
Chaussée d'Alsemberg 1037, 1180 Uccle
2011
BE 0840.314.661
Veolia Environmental Services Belux
BE 0403.316.397
Boulevard Poincaré 78-79, 1060 Saint-Gilles
Veolia Environmental Services Belux
Boulevard Poincaré 78-79, 1060 Saint-Gilles
1967
BE 0403.316.397
HR RAIL
BE 0541.691.352
Rue de France 85, 1060 Saint-Gilles
HR RAIL
Rue de France 85, 1060 Saint-Gilles
2013
BE 0541.691.352
Group Nastor
BE 0714.973.637
Esperantostraat 4, 8310 Brugge
Group Nastor
Esperantostraat 4, 8310 Brugge
2018
BE 0714.973.637
SLS Company SRL
BE 1002.339.897
Oudesmidsestraat 20, 1700 Dilbeek
SLS Company SRL
Oudesmidsestraat 20, 1700 Dilbeek
2023
BE 1002.339.897
JobFIXers Construct
BE 0701.657.517
Paula Marckxstraat 1, 9051 Gent
JobFIXers Construct
Paula Marckxstraat 1, 9051 Gent
2018
BE 0701.657.517
ACERTA
BE 0473.394.345
Esplanade 1, 1020 Bruxelles
ACERTA
Esplanade 1, 1020 Bruxelles
2000
BE 0473.394.345
Färm Overijse
BE 0639.799.033
Rue Gray 10, 1040 Etterbeek
Färm Overijse
Rue Gray 10, 1040 Etterbeek
2015
BE 0639.799.033
Hawaiian Ops BE
BE 0801.790.617
Kielsbroek 4, 2020 Antwerpen
Hawaiian Ops BE
Kielsbroek 4, 2020 Antwerpen
2023
BE 0801.790.617
CTRL-F
BE 0696.846.020
Beversesteenweg 576, 8800 Roeselare
CTRL-F
Beversesteenweg 576, 8800 Roeselare
2018
BE 0696.846.020
Elia Group
BE 0476.388.378
Boulevard de l'Empereur 20, 1000 Bruxelles
Elia Group
Boulevard de l'Empereur 20, 1000 Bruxelles
2001
BE 0476.388.378
PARTENA - COMMUNAUTE PERMANENTE D'INTERETS
BE 0461.282.114
Rue des Chartreux 45, 1000 Bruxelles
PARTENA - COMMUNAUTE PERMANENTE D'INTERETS
Rue des Chartreux 45, 1000 Bruxelles
1997
BE 0461.282.114
Actiris
BE 0239.843.188
Avenue de l'Astronomie 14, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
Actiris
Avenue de l'Astronomie 14, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1988
BE 0239.843.188
State of Art Retail Belgium
BE 0831.990.180
Napoleonkaai 7, 2000 Antwerpen
State of Art Retail Belgium
Napoleonkaai 7, 2000 Antwerpen
2010
BE 0831.990.180
FLEXTRA INTERIM
BE 0860.423.256
President Kennedypark(Kor) 7, 8500 Kortrijk
FLEXTRA INTERIM
President Kennedypark(Kor) 7, 8500 Kortrijk
2003
BE 0860.423.256
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
— | — | — | €544,472 | |
€374,947+3.2% | €363,400+4.1% | €349,165+16.5% | €299,772 | |
€283,722+24.7% | €227,604+25.8% | €180,932+81.5% | €99,674 | |
€90,698-32.5% | €134,359-19.9% | €167,671-16% | €199,630 | |
€81,754-33.4% | €122,817-11.5% | €138,849-5.3% | €146,605 | |
€30,280-37.6% | €48,494+23% | €39,422+30.1% | €30,305 | |
| Profitability | ||||
— | — | — | 55.1% | |
— | — | — | 26.9% | |
28.5%-35% | 43.9%-12.4% | 50.1%-28.8% | 70.4% | |
16.6%-25.7% | 22.4%-16.5% | 26.8%-46.4% | 50.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€491,586-10.4% | €548,490+6% | €517,502+76.7% | €292,938 | |
€286,534+2.4% | €279,779+1% | €276,962+33.1% | €208,113 | |
58.3%+14.3% | 51.0%-4.7% | 53.5%-24.7% | 71.0% | |
€205,053-23.7% | €268,710+11.7% | €240,540+183.6% | €84,826 | |
0.72-25.5% | 0.96+10.6% | 0.87+113.1% | 0.41 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€183,295-44.1% | €327,764+5.3% | €311,252+94.9% | €159,739 | |
€181,466-8.6% | €198,536-2.7% | €204,043+53.2% | €133,199 | |
€39,323-43.3% | €69,355+5.5% | €65,715>1000% | €2,599 | |
€163,482-37.5% | €261,522+20% | €218,020+177.7% | €78,509 | |
1.50+83% | 0.82-4.2% | 0.86-45.4% | 1.57 | |
€286,534+2.4% | €279,779+1% | €276,962+33.1% | €208,113 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
— | — | — | 89 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€201,5750% | €201,5750% | €201,575+53.2% | €131,575 | |
€9,959+210.8% | €3,204+728.1% | €387-74.8% | €1,538 | |
Kortrijksesteenweg 1091 box A, 9051 Gent, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.