2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€1,628+120.9% | -€7,792-143% | €18,105+244.5% | €5,256 | |
€31,759+2.9% | €30,878-21.7% | €39,416+134.2% | €16,834 | |
€906,019+27.9% | €708,570+5.8% | €669,916+38.6% | €483,193 | |
€124,315+76.4% | €70,484-22.5% | €91,002+281.7% | €23,840 |
ADSG.
BE 0723.500.333.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Avalanche de saveurs was founded on 22 Mar 2019, making it 7 years old.
Yes, Avalanche de saveurs is currently active.
Avalanche de saveurs's registered main activities are Manufacture of ice cream and other edible ice, Production of ice cream and other edible ice (eg sorbet), including ice creams sold by the producer in the street, and Activities of limited-service restaurants, except mobile food service activities.
Avalanche de saveurs's registered address is Rue Rondfontaine 18, 4870 Trooz, Belgium.
Avalanche de saveurs's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €1,628.
Avalanche de saveurs's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Avalanche de saveurs.
No, Avalanche de saveurs does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for Avalanche de saveurs right now.
MYBOXCOMPANY.COM
BE 0546.741.983
Rue des Technologies 4, 1341 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
MYBOXCOMPANY.COM
Rue des Technologies 4, 1341 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
2014
BE 0546.741.983
YSCO
BE 0472.336.451
Melkerijstraat 10, 8920 Langemark-Poelkapelle
YSCO
Melkerijstraat 10, 8920 Langemark-Poelkapelle
2000
BE 0472.336.451
IJSBOERKE NV
BE 0438.625.684
Gierlebaan 100, 2460 Kasterlee
IJSBOERKE NV
Gierlebaan 100, 2460 Kasterlee
1989
BE 0438.625.684
Glacio
BE 0424.000.856
Gierlebaan 100, 2460 Kasterlee
Glacio
Gierlebaan 100, 2460 Kasterlee
1983
BE 0424.000.856
ROOMIJS-CONSUMPTIEIJS JACQUES
BE 0414.205.836
Nijverheidsstraat 54, 2260 Westerlo
ROOMIJS-CONSUMPTIEIJS JACQUES
Nijverheidsstraat 54, 2260 Westerlo
1974
BE 0414.205.836
MESTDAGH
BE 0419.817.087
Koksijdestraat 17, 8630 Veurne
MESTDAGH
Koksijdestraat 17, 8630 Veurne
1979
BE 0419.817.087
ROOMIJS MISSAULT
BE 0431.667.618
Grasdreef 15, 8200 Brugge
ROOMIJS MISSAULT
Grasdreef 15, 8200 Brugge
1987
BE 0431.667.618
VOERKE IJS
BE 0439.261.530
Overbroekstraat 71C, 3830 Wellen
VOERKE IJS
Overbroekstraat 71C, 3830 Wellen
1989
BE 0439.261.530
Greenyard Frozen Hasselt
BE 0465.437.375
Hellebeemden 3, 3500 Hasselt
Greenyard Frozen Hasselt
Hellebeemden 3, 3500 Hasselt
1999
BE 0465.437.375
Kempische Brik Centrale
BE 0447.580.269
Soenenspark 44, 9051 Gent
Kempische Brik Centrale
Soenenspark 44, 9051 Gent
1992
BE 0447.580.269
Le Mont Blanc Cinacien
BE 0478.365.101
Avenue de Namur 59, 5590 Ciney
Le Mont Blanc Cinacien
Avenue de Namur 59, 5590 Ciney
2002
BE 0478.365.101
Colac
BE 0420.440.065
Biezenstraat 27, 2340 Beerse
Colac
Biezenstraat 27, 2340 Beerse
1980
BE 0420.440.065
GILFI
BE 0427.120.890
Rue Crufer 7, 4970 Stavelot
GILFI
Rue Crufer 7, 4970 Stavelot
1985
BE 0427.120.890
Immo - Dalo
BE 0427.009.143
Soenenspark 44, 9051 Gent
Immo - Dalo
Soenenspark 44, 9051 Gent
1984
BE 0427.009.143
B'NICE
BE 0418.440.974
Rouwbergskens 4, 2340 Beerse
B'NICE
Rouwbergskens 4, 2340 Beerse
1978
BE 0418.440.974
Crémerie Geybels
BE 0406.424.357
Smederijstraat 22, 2960 Brecht
Crémerie Geybels
Smederijstraat 22, 2960 Brecht
1969
BE 0406.424.357
Bjornies
BE 0762.437.222
Mechelsesteenweg 281, 2550 Kontich
Bjornies
Mechelsesteenweg 281, 2550 Kontich
2021
BE 0762.437.222
LE CYGNE BLANC
BE 0442.860.428
Rue de l'Hôtel de Ville 8, 4900 Spa
LE CYGNE BLANC
Rue de l'Hôtel de Ville 8, 4900 Spa
1990
BE 0442.860.428
VAN GILS
BE 0442.734.031
Elzenstraat 53, 2381 Ravels
VAN GILS
Elzenstraat 53, 2381 Ravels
1991
BE 0442.734.031
DIMIGEL
BE 0442.564.379
Chaussée de Gilly(FL) 214, 6220 Fleurus
DIMIGEL
Chaussée de Gilly(FL) 214, 6220 Fleurus
1990
BE 0442.564.379
Rue Rondfontaine 18, 4870 Trooz, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 5 of 5 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€153,922+24.2% | €123,945-0.5% | €124,594+50.6% | €82,733 | |
€45,493+12% | €40,638+45% | €28,025+598.6% | €4,012 | |
€236,167+84.3% | €128,134-27.3% | €176,364>1000% | €12,667 | |
€5,811+290.5% | -€3,050-113.1% | €23,249+141.2% | €9,637 | |
€1,628+120.9% | -€7,792-143% | €18,105+244.5% | €5,256 | |
€9,280+173.7% | €3,391+61.9% | €2,094+54.4% | €1,356 | |
| Profitability | ||||
5.1%+120.3% | -25.2%-154.9% | 45.9%+47.1% | 31.2% | |
0.2%+116.5% | -1.1%-141.3% | 2.6%+142.8% | 1.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€937,778+26.8% | €739,448+4.3% | €709,333+41.9% | €500,026 | |
€671,993+26.8% | €529,980+9.5% | €483,990+28% | €378,039 | |
€16,200+76.1% | €9,200 | — | — | |
€31,759+2.9% | €30,878-21.7% | €39,416+134.2% | €16,834 | |
3.4%-18.9% | 4.2%-24.8% | 5.6%+65.1% | 3.4% | |
€209,356+34.5% | €155,604-16.6% | €186,672+99% | €93,822 | |
6.59+30.8% | 5.04+6.4% | 4.74-15% | 5.57 | |
€906,019+27.9% | €708,570+5.8% | €669,916+38.6% | €483,193 | |
28.53+24.3% | 22.95+35% | 17.00-40.8% | 28.70 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€124,315+76.4% | €70,484-22.5% | €91,002+281.7% | €23,840 | |
€39,228+1.3% | €38,708+73.4% | €22,322-15.7% | €26,491 | |
€82,269-0.6% | €82,765-9.4% | €91,310+36.2% | €67,031 | |
€15,667-44.9% | €28,450-68.8% | €91,093+176.2% | €32,979 | |
€696,664+26% | €552,966+14.4% | €483,244+24.1% | €389,371 | |
0.18-23.4% | 0.23-15.2% | 0.28+11.2% | 0.25 | |
-€447,079-26.8% | -€352,698-36.4% | -€258,509+3.8% | -€268,640 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€22,574+7.8% | €20,946-27.1% | €28,738+170.3% | €10,634 | |