2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€3,199+54.8% | €2,066+113.1% | -€15,766-550% | €3,503 | |
€33,385+10.6% | €30,186+7.4% | €28,119-35.9% | €43,885 | |
€2,955+0.4% | €2,944-40.4% | €4,942-70.4% | €16,723 | |
€24,519+48.8% | €16,473+53.1% | €10,763+78.9% | €6,017 |
OLLI’S WOOD.
BE 0727.388.053.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for OLLI’S WOOD right now.
OLLI’S WOOD was founded on 22 May 2019, making it 7 years old.
Yes, OLLI’S WOOD is currently active.
OLLI’S WOOD's registered main activities are Manufacture of other furniture n.e.c., Manufacture of kitchen furniture, Floor and wall covering with wood, Installation of glass interior doors, partition walls, etc., Assembly of wooden or plastic greenhouses, verandas etc., Assembly of wooden or plastic garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates etc., Assembly of exterior and interior joinery: doors, windows, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards shop fittings, door and window frames, etc., Assembly of metal greenhouses, verandas, etc., Fitting of glass, mirrors, etc., Manufacture of bathroom furniture, Assembly of metal armoured doors and fire doors, Assembly of metal mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings, etc., Assembly of exterior and interior plastic joinery, Landscape service activities, Assembly of wooden or plastic armoured doors and firewall doors, Manufacturing cupboards, special furniture for television sets, accessory furniture, etc., Assembly of wooden or plastic mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings etc., Fitting in buildings or other construction projects of: parquet and other wood floors, wooden wall coverings, Assembly of metal garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates, etc., Glazing, Manufacture of office and shop furniture, and Assembly of external and internal metal joinery: doors, windows, door and window frames, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards, shop fittings, etc.. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
OLLI’S WOOD's registered address is Rue Bois du Bosquet 87, 1331 Rixensart, Belgium.
OLLI’S WOOD's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €3,199.
OLLI’S WOOD's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for OLLI’S WOOD.
No, OLLI’S WOOD does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
KLEIN-BRABANTSE TOUWSLAGERIJ
BE 0439.512.641
Hemelrijken 12, 2890 Puurs-Sint-Amands
KLEIN-BRABANTSE TOUWSLAGERIJ
Hemelrijken 12, 2890 Puurs-Sint-Amands
1990
BE 0439.512.641
HAELVOET
BE 0415.873.840
Leon Bekaertstraat 8, 8770 Ingelmunster
HAELVOET
Leon Bekaertstraat 8, 8770 Ingelmunster
1976
BE 0415.873.840
EVAN FURNITURE
BE 0405.521.465
Industriestraat 9, 8211 Zedelgem
EVAN FURNITURE
Industriestraat 9, 8211 Zedelgem
1968
BE 0405.521.465
EXTREMIS
BE 0434.625.128
Couthoflaan 20B, 8972 Poperinge
EXTREMIS
Couthoflaan 20B, 8972 Poperinge
1988
BE 0434.625.128
ROYAL BOTANIA
BE 0447.099.427
Elsendonkstraat 146, 2560 Nijlen
ROYAL BOTANIA
Elsendonkstraat 146, 2560 Nijlen
1992
BE 0447.099.427
Jo-a
BE 0477.094.203
Rue Washington 145, 1050 Ixelles
Jo-a
Rue Washington 145, 1050 Ixelles
2002
BE 0477.094.203
VINCENT SHEPPARD
BE 0456.646.801
Industriepark 5, 8587 Spiere-Helkijn
VINCENT SHEPPARD
Industriepark 5, 8587 Spiere-Helkijn
1995
BE 0456.646.801
NORM
BE 0425.288.481
Brugsesteenweg(Kor) 163, 8500 Kortrijk
NORM
Brugsesteenweg(Kor) 163, 8500 Kortrijk
1983
BE 0425.288.481
NV VAN HOOF
BE 0418.955.668
Stwg. op Vilvoorde 112, 1745 Opwijk
NV VAN HOOF
Stwg. op Vilvoorde 112, 1745 Opwijk
1978
BE 0418.955.668
DOMUS
BE 0418.555.592
Zeelsebaan (GRE) 83Z, 9200 Dendermonde
DOMUS
Zeelsebaan (GRE) 83Z, 9200 Dendermonde
1978
BE 0418.555.592
DE GRYZE-VAN HECKE
BE 0425.045.288
Noordstraat 18, 9990 Maldegem
DE GRYZE-VAN HECKE
Noordstraat 18, 9990 Maldegem
1983
BE 0425.045.288
WYVACO
BE 0421.883.583
Schaluin 12, 3200 Aarschot
WYVACO
Schaluin 12, 3200 Aarschot
1981
BE 0421.883.583
JNL
BE 0459.979.641
Avenue Edison 8, 1300 Wavre
JNL
Avenue Edison 8, 1300 Wavre
1997
BE 0459.979.641
SPILCO NV
BE 0436.977.674
Ambachtenstraat 24, 8870 Izegem
SPILCO NV
Ambachtenstraat 24, 8870 Izegem
1989
BE 0436.977.674
GATO GROUP
BE 0895.448.174
Nijverheidsstraat 13, 2260 Westerlo
GATO GROUP
Nijverheidsstraat 13, 2260 Westerlo
2008
BE 0895.448.174
OPTIK CAROLINE PANKERT SPRL
BE 0432.613.466
Rue du Couvent 23, 4700 Eupen
OPTIK CAROLINE PANKERT SPRL
Rue du Couvent 23, 4700 Eupen
1987
BE 0432.613.466
JARDIBOIS
BE 0437.436.247
La Gombe 6, 4130 Esneux
JARDIBOIS
La Gombe 6, 4130 Esneux
1989
BE 0437.436.247
TALPE J.P.& S BVBA
BE 0442.489.749
Oudenaardseweg 2, 8587 Spiere-Helkijn
TALPE J.P.& S BVBA
Oudenaardseweg 2, 8587 Spiere-Helkijn
1990
BE 0442.489.749
Meco Meubel
BE 0477.016.702
Grote Baan 145, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
Meco Meubel
Grote Baan 145, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
2002
BE 0477.016.702
M&D INVESTMENT
BE 0452.800.552
Rue du Roetaert 122, 1180 Uccle
M&D INVESTMENT
Rue du Roetaert 122, 1180 Uccle
1994
BE 0452.800.552
Rue Bois du Bosquet 87, 1331 Rixensart, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€14,877+9.2% | €13,626+260% | -€8,516-171.1% | €11,977 | |
€3,221-4.7% | €3,381 | — | — | |
— | €2,100 | — | — | |
€5,534+44.3% | €3,835+124.6% | -€15,572-415.9% | €4,929 | |
€3,199+54.8% | €2,066+113.1% | -€15,766-550% | €3,503 | |
€180 | — | — | €1,141 | |
| Profitability | ||||
9.6%+40% | 6.8%+112.2% | -56.1%-802.3% | 8.0% | |
8.8%+41.1% | 6.2%+113.1% | -47.7%-925% | 5.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€36,339+9.7% | €33,129+0.2% | €33,061-45.4% | €60,608 | |
€1,505-77.4% | €6,658-33.4% | €10,004-39.4% | €16,507 | |
€33,385+10.6% | €30,186+7.4% | €28,119-35.9% | €43,885 | |
91.9%+0.8% | 91.1%+7.1% | 85.1%+17.5% | 72.4% | |
€2,955+0.4% | €2,944-40.4% | €4,942-70.4% | €16,723 | |
0.09-9.2% | 0.10-44.5% | 0.18-53.9% | 0.38 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€24,519+48.8% | €16,473+53.1% | €10,763+78.9% | €6,017 | |
€4,410+2.5% | €4,303+194.7% | €1,460-94.6% | €27,131 | |
€1,000-14.4% | €1,169-55.9% | €2,651-72.4% | €9,607 | |
€2,955+0.4% | €2,944-40.4% | €4,942-70.4% | €16,723 | |
3.49+2.8% | 3.40+36.5% | 2.49+9.2% | 2.28 | |
€31,880+35.5% | €23,527+29.9% | €18,115-33.8% | €27,378 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€14,3380% | €14,3380% | €14,3380% | €14,338 | |
€14,046+29.5% | €10,847+23.5% | €8,781-64.2% | €24,547 | |