2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€18,231+638.7% | -€3,384+8.2% | -€3,688-127.4% | €13,480 | |
€243,639+655.3% | €32,257-9.5% | €35,641-9.4% | €39,329 | |
€129,616-6.7% | €138,955-12.5% | €158,822+201.9% | €52,603 | |
€19,916-23.3% | €25,978>1000% | €2,153-95.6% | €48,453 |
PERMA GARDEN.
BE 0734.839.633.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for PERMA GARDEN right now.
PERMA GARDEN was founded on 24 Sep 2019, making it 6 years old.
Yes, PERMA GARDEN is currently active.
PERMA GARDEN's registered main activities are Manufacture of grain mill products, Support activities for crop production, Business and other management consultancy activities, Wholesale trade of flour and bakery products, Other forms of education, and Organisation of conventions and trade shows. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
PERMA GARDEN's registered address is Rue Rodge Male 1 box A, 4470 Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse, Belgium.
PERMA GARDEN's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €18,231.
PERMA GARDEN's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for PERMA GARDEN.
No, PERMA GARDEN does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Rue Rodge Male 1 box A, 4470 Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€66,682+440.8% | €12,331+62.7% | €7,577-64.6% | €21,413 | |
€27,633 | — | — | — | |
€64,054>1000% | €2,161-98% | €108,969>1000% | €285 | |
€19,827+799.5% | -€2,834+7% | -€3,049-116.9% | €18,004 | |
€38,061 | — | — | — | |
€18,231+638.7% | -€3,384+8.2% | -€3,688-127.4% | €13,480 | |
€5,415>1000% | €78-97.8% | €3,612-50.5% | €7,304 | |
| Profitability | ||||
7.5%+171.3% | -10.5%-1.4% | -10.3%-130.2% | 34.3% | |
4.3%+318.8% | -2.0%-4.2% | -1.9%-112.9% | 14.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€421,544+146.2% | €171,212-12% | €194,463+111.5% | €91,932 | |
€140,371+49.2% | €94,072-11.7% | €106,502>1000% | €7,943 | |
€243,639+655.3% | €32,257-9.5% | €35,641-9.4% | €39,329 | |
57.8%+206.8% | 18.8%+2.8% | 18.3%-57.2% | 42.8% | |
€129,616-6.7% | €138,955-12.5% | €158,822+201.9% | €52,603 | |
0.53-87.6% | 4.31-3.3% | 4.46+233.2% | 1.34 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€19,916-23.3% | €25,978>1000% | €2,153-95.6% | €48,453 | |
€39,303+49.8% | €26,238-60% | €65,630+137.2% | €27,673 | |
€25,735+32.3% | €19,448+38.2% | €14,068+101.6% | €6,979 | |
€37,266+21.1% | €30,772-38.7% | €50,180+18.4% | €42,386 | |
€129,616-6.7% | €138,955-12.5% | €158,822+201.9% | €52,603 | |
2.01+452.6% | 0.36-32% | 0.54-20.7% | 0.68 | |
€151,145+342.3% | -€62,369+12.8% | -€71,556-328% | €31,386 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€40,487+81.9% | €22,257-13.2% | €25,641-12.6% | €29,329 | |
Dossche Mills
BE 0400.771.039
Clemence Dosschestraat 1, 9800 Deinze
Dossche Mills
Clemence Dosschestraat 1, 9800 Deinze
1952
BE 0400.771.039
Etablissementen Joseph Soubry
BE 0402.754.886
Verbrandhofstraat 51, 8800 Roeselare
Etablissementen Joseph Soubry
Verbrandhofstraat 51, 8800 Roeselare
1935
BE 0402.754.886
Moulin G. SCHYNS
BE 0417.718.127
Xhéneumont 4, 4651 Herve
Moulin G. SCHYNS
Xhéneumont 4, 4651 Herve
1977
BE 0417.718.127
KUMPS AGRO
BE 0421.866.856
Dorpsplein 10, 3080 Tervuren
KUMPS AGRO
Dorpsplein 10, 3080 Tervuren
1981
BE 0421.866.856
PANIFLOWER N.V.
BE 0403.722.116
Westkaai 1, 2170 Antwerpen
PANIFLOWER N.V.
Westkaai 1, 2170 Antwerpen
1968
BE 0403.722.116
ENTREPRISES MOULARD
BE 0421.608.124
Rue de Mortagne(F) 5, 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
ENTREPRISES MOULARD
Rue de Mortagne(F) 5, 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
1981
BE 0421.608.124
MULDER NATURAL FOODS
BE 0470.766.635
Beversesteenweg 584, 8800 Roeselare
MULDER NATURAL FOODS
Beversesteenweg 584, 8800 Roeselare
2000
BE 0470.766.635
MARS BELGIUM NV
BE 0417.521.454
Kleine Kloosterstraat 8, 1932 Zaventem
MARS BELGIUM NV
Kleine Kloosterstraat 8, 1932 Zaventem
1977
BE 0417.521.454
DEMAECKER - VAN HAECKE
BE 0420.343.659
Dorpweg 35, 8377 Zuienkerke
DEMAECKER - VAN HAECKE
Dorpweg 35, 8377 Zuienkerke
1980
BE 0420.343.659
MICHIELS FABRIEKEN NV
BE 0401.034.325
Vijvestraat 200, 9870 Zulte
MICHIELS FABRIEKEN NV
Vijvestraat 200, 9870 Zulte
1968
BE 0401.034.325
NV Voeders Pauwels
BE 0421.178.948
Bakvoordestraat 28, 8820 Torhout
NV Voeders Pauwels
Bakvoordestraat 28, 8820 Torhout
1981
BE 0421.178.948
Ebro Foods Belgium
BE 0442.020.189
Metropoolstraat 19, 2900 Schoten
Ebro Foods Belgium
Metropoolstraat 19, 2900 Schoten
1990
BE 0442.020.189
NICLAES
BE 0847.006.176
Willebringsestraat 24, 3370 Boutersem
NICLAES
Willebringsestraat 24, 3370 Boutersem
2012
BE 0847.006.176
EIGEN VERMOGEN VH INSTITUUT VOOR LANDBOUW- EN VISSERIJONDERZOEK
BE 0262.172.489
Burg. Van Gansberghelaan 92, 9820 Merelbeke
EIGEN VERMOGEN VH INSTITUUT VOOR LANDBOUW- EN VISSERIJONDERZOEK
Burg. Van Gansberghelaan 92, 9820 Merelbeke
1997
BE 0262.172.489
Bloemmolens en Veevoeders Geyskens
BE 0406.207.591
Terbekstraat 36, 3580 Beringen
Bloemmolens en Veevoeders Geyskens
Terbekstraat 36, 3580 Beringen
1968
BE 0406.207.591
MOULINS BODSON
BE 0427.920.745
Rue Victor Heptia 35, 4340 Awans
MOULINS BODSON
Rue Victor Heptia 35, 4340 Awans
1985
BE 0427.920.745
FYTO VERHELLE
BE 0425.252.354
Vijfstraat 11, 8740 Pittem
FYTO VERHELLE
Vijfstraat 11, 8740 Pittem
1983
BE 0425.252.354
Jean LACROIX et Fils
BE 0421.168.654
Rue Baziles 7, 4670 Blégny
Jean LACROIX et Fils
Rue Baziles 7, 4670 Blégny
1981
BE 0421.168.654
ELOÏSA Atelier
BE 0416.143.163
Emeville(F) 6, 5370 Havelange
ELOÏSA Atelier
Emeville(F) 6, 5370 Havelange
1976
BE 0416.143.163
Molens Dedobbeleer-opslagruimten
BE 0407.821.355
Graankaai 1, 1500 Halle
Molens Dedobbeleer-opslagruimten
Graankaai 1, 1500 Halle
1970
BE 0407.821.355