2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€552+187.1% | €192-35.1% | €296+146.1% | €120 | |
€5,463+11.3% | €4,911+4.1% | €4,718+6.7% | €4,422 | |
€6,251+38.8% | €4,505+36.1% | €3,309-51.6% | €6,842 | |
€1,521-16.9% | €1,831-20.4% | €2,299+72% | €1,337 |
TINTMAN.
BE 0736.421.723.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for TINTMAN right now.
TINTMAN was founded on 15 Oct 2019, making it 6 years old.
Yes, TINTMAN is currently active.
TINTMAN's registered main activities are Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles n.e.c., General repair and maintenance of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Activities of advertising agencies, Graphic design and visual communication activities, Repair and assembly of specific parts of motor vehicles, Creation and placement of advertisements: posters, billboards, luminous newspapers, neon signs, display on buses, etc., Design and realisation of advertising campaigns for third parties, using all media, General maintenance and repair of cars and light vehicles (= 35 ton), Design of advertising films, and Installation of parts and accessories, including transformation work.
TINTMAN's registered address is Steenweg op Brussel 221, 1780 Wemmel, Belgium.
TINTMAN's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €552.
TINTMAN's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for TINTMAN.
No, TINTMAN does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€3,256-24% | €4,287-67.1% | €13,020+491.4% | €2,201 | |
€1,387+13.4% | €1,223-95.3% | €26,198+993.1% | €2,397 | |
€1,214+207.8% | €394-72.7% | €1,442+302.4% | €358 | |
€552+187.1% | €192-35.1% | €296+146.1% | €120 | |
€3,520+101.1% | €1,751-18.6% | €2,150+305.6% | €530 | |
| Profitability | ||||
10.1%+158.1% | 3.9%-37.6% | 6.3%+130.7% | 2.7% | |
4.7%+130.7% | 2.0%-44.7% | 3.7%+245.3% | 1.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€11,714+24.4% | €9,415+17.3% | €8,027-28.7% | €11,264 | |
€2,433+9% | €2,232+15.5% | €1,933-54.5% | €4,252 | |
€5,463+11.3% | €4,911+4.1% | €4,718+6.7% | €4,422 | |
46.6%-10.6% | 52.2%-11.3% | 58.8%+49.7% | 39.3% | |
— | — | — | €589 | |
— | — | — | 0.13 | |
€6,251+38.8% | €4,505+36.1% | €3,309-51.6% | €6,842 | |
1.14+24.7% | 0.92+30.8% | 0.70-54.7% | 1.55 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€1,521-16.9% | €1,831-20.4% | €2,299+72% | €1,337 | |
€3,359-21% | €4,252+70.1% | €2,500+3.7% | €2,412 | |
€4,102 | — | €695-73.9% | €2,663 | |
€1,095+167.5% | €409 | — | €2,723 | |
€6,251+38.8% | €4,505+36.1% | €3,309-47.1% | €6,254 | |
1.24+4.5% | 1.19+3.6% | 1.15+26.4% | 0.91 | |
€3,030+13.1% | €2,678-3.8% | €2,785+267.5% | €758 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€4,963+12.5% | €4,411+4.6% | €4,218+7.6% | €3,922 | |
Steenweg op Brussel 221, 1780 Wemmel, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
De Rycke
BE 0439.757.814
Pareinpark(BEV) 16, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
De Rycke
Pareinpark(BEV) 16, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1990
BE 0439.757.814
ACT RESEARCH
BE 0453.626.834
Leuvensesteenweg 456, 3071 Kortenberg
ACT RESEARCH
Leuvensesteenweg 456, 3071 Kortenberg
1994
BE 0453.626.834
B.A.B. BAMPS
BE 0415.170.391
Lichtenberglaan 1053, 3800 Sint-Truiden
B.A.B. BAMPS
Lichtenberglaan 1053, 3800 Sint-Truiden
1975
BE 0415.170.391
NSE-WORKSHOP
BE 0402.769.833
Koggenstraat 2, 8380 Brugge
NSE-WORKSHOP
Koggenstraat 2, 8380 Brugge
1967
BE 0402.769.833
GWALPE
BE 0427.147.814
Oude Pontweg 4, 9831 Sint-Martens-Latem
GWALPE
Oude Pontweg 4, 9831 Sint-Martens-Latem
1985
BE 0427.147.814
Aalterse Automobiel Collectie Thiery T'Hooft
BE 0424.468.139
Kraenepoelpad 37, 9880 Aalter
Aalterse Automobiel Collectie Thiery T'Hooft
Kraenepoelpad 37, 9880 Aalter
1983
BE 0424.468.139
BERTSCHI BELGIUM NV
BE 0433.857.838
Zomerweg 5, 2030 Antwerpen
BERTSCHI BELGIUM NV
Zomerweg 5, 2030 Antwerpen
1988
BE 0433.857.838
Agiva Technics
BE 0877.100.526
Krommewege 76, 9990 Maldegem
Agiva Technics
Krommewege 76, 9990 Maldegem
2005
BE 0877.100.526
T.S.L.
BE 0465.386.303
Drieslaan 66, 8560 Wevelgem
T.S.L.
Drieslaan 66, 8560 Wevelgem
1999
BE 0465.386.303
LODEWIJCKX
BE 0437.163.558
Donk 163, 2400 Mol
LODEWIJCKX
Donk 163, 2400 Mol
1989
BE 0437.163.558
D-A-S-I
BE 0822.595.632
Chaussée de Namur 97, 1400 Nivelles
D-A-S-I
Chaussée de Namur 97, 1400 Nivelles
2010
BE 0822.595.632
PHELECT SPRL
BE 0439.839.075
Rue des Trois Entités 15, 4890 Thimister-Clermont
PHELECT SPRL
Rue des Trois Entités 15, 4890 Thimister-Clermont
1990
BE 0439.839.075
BUMP
BE 0467.512.284
Rue de la Loi 23, 1040 Bruxelles
BUMP
Rue de la Loi 23, 1040 Bruxelles
1999
BE 0467.512.284
ALL-CONNECTS
BE 0477.167.546
Satenrozen 3, 2550 Kontich
ALL-CONNECTS
Satenrozen 3, 2550 Kontich
2002
BE 0477.167.546
CARSONS MOTORS BVBA
BE 0445.750.731
Geldenaaksebaan 489, 3001 Leuven
CARSONS MOTORS BVBA
Geldenaaksebaan 489, 3001 Leuven
1991
BE 0445.750.731
EUROPEAN LUIGI RACING
BE 0446.042.523
Rue de la Bovîre 37, 4170 Comblain-au-Pont
EUROPEAN LUIGI RACING
Rue de la Bovîre 37, 4170 Comblain-au-Pont
1992
BE 0446.042.523
Lakewell NV
BE 0478.736.867
Kasteelstraat(Veul.) 19, 3870 Heers
Lakewell NV
Kasteelstraat(Veul.) 19, 3870 Heers
2002
BE 0478.736.867
HYDRO CASTELEIN
BE 0449.532.246
Emiel Coppietersstraat 56, 8620 Nieuwpoort
HYDRO CASTELEIN
Emiel Coppietersstraat 56, 8620 Nieuwpoort
1993
BE 0449.532.246
STAR CAR
BE 0451.847.477
Ankerrui 20, 2000 Antwerpen
STAR CAR
Ankerrui 20, 2000 Antwerpen
1993
BE 0451.847.477
MEXXCON
BE 0455.287.316
Holeindestraat 17, 9270 Laarne
MEXXCON
Holeindestraat 17, 9270 Laarne
1995
BE 0455.287.316