2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€2,556+195.2% | -€2,685+85.6% | -€18,619-584.2% | €3,845 | |
€20,471+14.3% | €17,915-13% | €20,600-47.5% | €39,219 | |
€66,676+1.9% | €65,432+24.1% | €52,708+64.1% | €32,125 | |
€86,587+55.2% | €55,786+4.3% | €53,475-15.1% | €62,954 |
Fataki.
BE 0736.510.904.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Fataki right now.
Fataki was founded on 17 Oct 2019, making it 6 years old.
Yes, Fataki is currently active.
Fataki's registered address is Molenveld 9, 1653 Beersel, Belgium.
Fataki's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a profit of €2,556.
Fataki's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Fataki.
No, Fataki does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€3,570+314.3% | -€1,666+90.3% | -€17,134-367.6% | €6,403 | |
— | — | €1,625 | — | |
€2,597+198% | -€2,650+85% | -€17,625-377.1% | €6,360 | |
€2,556+195.2% | -€2,685+85.6% | -€18,619-584.2% | €3,845 | |
€324 | €0-100% | €83-96.8% | €2,584 | |
| Profitability | ||||
12.5%+183.3% | -15.0%+83.4% | -90.4%<-1000% | 9.8% | |
2.9%+191% | -3.2%+87.3% | -25.4%-571.3% | 5.4% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€87,147+4.6% | €83,347+13.7% | €73,308+2.8% | €71,344 | |
€487-52.7% | €1,028-34.5% | €1,570 | — | |
€20,471+14.3% | €17,915-13% | €20,600-47.5% | €39,219 | |
23.5%+9.3% | 21.5%-23.5% | 28.1%-48.9% | 55.0% | |
€66,676+1.9% | €65,432+24.1% | €52,708+64.1% | €32,125 | |
3.26-10.8% | 3.65+42.8% | 2.56+212.4% | 0.82 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€86,587+55.2% | €55,786+4.3% | €53,475-15.1% | €62,954 | |
€0-100% | €20,604+106% | €10,000+91.9% | €5,210 | |
€333-18.4% | €408-0.7% | €410+49.5% | €274 | |
€66,676+1.9% | €65,432+26.4% | €51,753+61.1% | €32,125 | |
0.00-99.7% | 0.41+17% | 0.35+32.7% | 0.26 | |
€19,984+18.3% | €16,886-11.3% | €19,030-51.5% | €39,219 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€34,2190% | €34,2190% | €34,2190% | €34,219 | |
-€18,748+12% | -€21,304-14.4% | -€18,619 | — | |
Molenveld 9, 1653 Beersel, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.